Hráč Hašek Václav

Hašek Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Hašek Václav
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1908
Elo mezinárodní: 1920
ID: 1218
FIDE ID: 310271
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Tábor B 1920 1908 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1865 1870 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Tábor B 1921 1908 Záluský Matěj ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1602 1561 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Tábor B 1911 1908 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1814 1812 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Tábor B 1913 1903 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek B 1938 1969 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Tábor B 1907 1903 David Karel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1816 1821 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Tábor C 1921 1908 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1947 1924 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Tábor C 1921 1908 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1776 1824 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Tábor C 1923 1908 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1839 1817 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Tábor C 1911 1908 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1695 1670 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Tábor C 1911 1908 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1932 1928 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Tábor C 1911 1908 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1932 1928 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Tábor C 1911 1908 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1695 1670 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Tábor C 1925 1903 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1791 1792 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Tábor C 1913 1903 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1750 1760 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Tábor C 1913 1903 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav A 1748 1810 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Tábor C 1907 1903 Mošnička Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1858 1849 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Tábor C 1922 1916 Novák Martin VŠTE České Budějovice B 1965 1941 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Tábor C 1922 1916 Hák David Šachklub Tábor 1937 1889 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Tábor C 1922 1916 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1916 1904 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Tábor B 1923 1916 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně 1894 1903 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Tábor B 1940 1931 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek B 1779 1743 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Tábor B 1940 1931 Königsmark Václav Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1783 1806 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Tábor C 1922 1916 Absolon Václav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1951 1950 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Tábor C 1923 1916 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1887 1889 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Tábor C 1923 1916 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav A 1919 1904 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Tábor C 1936 1938 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Tábor C 1936 1938 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Tábor C 1936 1938 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Tábor B 1936 1938 Hlavsa Filip Šk Písek B 1947 1932 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Tábor B 1936 1938 Beter Arnošt Šk Český Krumlov 2017 2026 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Tábor B 1936 1938 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Tábor B 1936 1938 Valtr Filip ŠSRH Bechyně 1914 1819 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Tábor B 1936 1938 Havlíček Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice B 1665 1879 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Tábor B 1936 1938 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1943 1925 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Tábor 1920 1908 Zimák Karel DDM Písek B 1785 1736 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Tábor 1989 1993 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice B 1578 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Tábor 1989 1993 Dolanský Lukáš ŠK Český Krumlov 1713 1890 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Tábor 1989 1993 Steinbauer Filip QCC České Budějovice B 1720 1839 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Tábor 1989 1993 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1834 1869 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Tábor B 2015 2010 Lauko Marián Šk Český Krumlov 1872 1920 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Tábor B 2015 2010 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 1977 1952 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Tábor B 2015 2010 Hess Pavel Qcc České Budějovice B 1877 1897 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Tábor B 2015 2010 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 1839 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Tábor B 2015 2010 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1878 1910 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Tábor B 2015 2010 Mošnička Jan TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1873 1850 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Tábor 2015 2010 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2225 2217 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Tábor 2015 2010 Postupa Martin ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2054 2063 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Tábor 2015 2010 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2038 2031 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Tábor 2015 2010 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2059 2056 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Tábor 2015 2010 Jurek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava 2104 2102 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Tábor 2015 2010 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic 2131 2137 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Tábor A 2040 2029 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2187 2193 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Tábor A 2040 2029 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1980 1958 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Tábor A 2040 2029 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1929 1907 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Tábor A 2040 2029 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2153 2182 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Tábor B 2110 2107 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek B 1958 1960 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Tábor B 2110 2107 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1990 1993 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Tábor B 2110 2107 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1980 1968 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Tábor B 2110 2107 Hrdý Roman SK Royal České Budějovice 2186 2110 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Tábor B 2110 2107 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1951 1958 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Tábor B 2110 2107 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1928 1950 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Tábor B 2110 2107 Blažek Jiří Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2216 2207 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Tábor B 2110 2107 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 1975 2021 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Tábor 2110 2107 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1857 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Tábor 2110 2107 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná 2093 2083 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Tábor 2110 2107 Chlad Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1921 1903 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Tábor 2110 2107 Mezera Lukáš ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2065 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Tábor 2110 2107 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2268 2292 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tábor C 2064 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2113 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tábor C 2064 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1814 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tábor C 2064 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1925 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Tábor C 2064 Brom Jiří Reality Horňák Bechyně 2043 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tábor C 2064 Šimeček Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1938 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tábor C 2064 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 2003 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Tábor C 2064 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2076 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Tábor C 2064 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2081 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Tabor A 2064 Sokol Domazlice 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Tabor A 2064 Folková Martina Sokol Plzen 1 2136 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tabor A 2064 Vaindl Jaroslav SK Line A 2126 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tabor A 2064 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzen Letna A 2072 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Tabor A 2064 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tabor B 1768 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Tábor A 2025 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2016 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Tábor A 2025 Riedl Max TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2104 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Tábor A 2025 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek A 2172 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Tábor A 2025 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov A 1929 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Tabor B 2025 Kupka Ondřej SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1683 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Tabor B 2025 Kříha Pavel ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1876 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Tabor B 2025 Kepka Miloslav CZ Strakonice A 1938 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Tabor B 2025 Houdek Pavel REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2068 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Tabor B 2025 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Pisek B 2139 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Tabor B 2025 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2048 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Tabor B 2025 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1850 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Tabor B 2025 Šrámek Petr CZ Strakonice B 1881 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Tabor B 2025 Havlíček Jiří QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1922 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Tabor B 2025 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tabor C 2015 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Tabor B 2027 Hanzal Marek SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1889 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Tabor B 2027 Bernáth Štefan Reality Hornak Bechyne 1952 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Tabor B 2027 Zachař Jaroslav Royal Ceske Budejovice 1790 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Tabor B 2027 Tomek Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1868 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Tabor B 2027 Pahorecký Jiří SK Cesky Krumlov 1998 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Tabor B 2027 Janovský Martin Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1970 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Tabor B 2027 Janeba Petr CZ Strakonice 1872 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Tabor B 2027 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Pisek B 1895 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Tabor B 2027 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tabor C 1842 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Tábor A 2027 Winkelhöfer Ladislav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2115 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Tábor A 2027 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek A 1951 1
2007/2008 11 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2089 Nejdl Eduard QCC Č. Budějovice B 2027 0
2007/2008 10 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2089 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2004 ½
2007/2008 9 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2089 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2105 ½
2007/2008 8 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2089 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1844 1
2007/2008 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2089 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Písek B 2075 0
2007/2008 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2089 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice A 0
2007/2008 5 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2089 Dort Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice C 1820 1
2007/2008 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2089 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 1
2007/2008 3 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2089 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2127 1
2007/2008 2 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2089 Šlajs Vlastimil ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1920 1
2007/2008 1 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2089 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1798 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Tábor B 2089 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2200 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Tábor B 2089 Netušil Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2265 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Tábor B 2089 Jirásek Pavel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2251 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Tábor B 2089 Zedek Alois TJ Praga Praha A 2122 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Tábor B 2089 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2294 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Tábor B 2089 Eret Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2113 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Tábor B 2089 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2193 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Tábor B 2089 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice A 2106 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Tábor B 2089 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Písek A 2171 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Tábor B 2089 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2182 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tábor B 2085 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice A 2085 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tábor B 2085 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2148 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tábor B 2085 Melich Jindřich Praga Praha B 2081 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tábor B 2085 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2144 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor B 2085 Hlaváček Karel Alva Pb Příbram A 2118 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor B 2085 Janda Jiří Sokol Kobylisy A 2114 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor B 2085 Krejčová Kateřina Praga Praha A 1999 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor B 2085 Nídl Petr QCC Č.Budějovice A 2217 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tábor B 2085 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1974 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor B 2085 Brom Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2101 1
2006/2007 11 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2085 Borkovec Milan Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2266 0
2006/2007 10 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2085 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1994 0
2006/2007 9 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2085 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2023 ½
2006/2007 8 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2085 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov A 2178 ½
2006/2007 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2085 Půža Julius QCC České Budějovice C 1756 1
2006/2007 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2085 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1945 1
2006/2007 5 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2085 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2100 0
2006/2007 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2085 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek 2206 ½
2006/2007 3 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2085 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1876 1
2006/2007 2 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2085 Kohout Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B 1798 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Tábor C 2113 Blažek Jiří Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2207 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tábor C 2113 Rajnyš Vladimír ŠK Český Krumlov 2131 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Tábor C 2113 Loskot Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2072 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tábor C 2113 Hůlovec Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 1938 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Tábor C 2113 Kellner Petr Sokol Písek B 1878 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tábor C 2113 Brom Jiří Reality Horňák Bechyně 2123 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tábor C 2113 David Karel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1862 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tábor C 2113 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice 2243 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tábor C 2113 Mezera Lukáš Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1940 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tábor C 2113 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2222 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Tábor A 2091 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno 1901 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Tábor A 2091 Holub Milan Sokol Vršovice 2079 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Tábor A 2091 Erban Tomáš Sokol Rekol Písek 2152 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Tábor A 2091 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2195 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Tábor A 2091 Černohorský Ladislav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2021 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Tábor A 2091 Riedl Max Sokol Domažlice 2125 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Tábor A 2091 Váchal Josef Sokol Plzeň I C 2164 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Tábor A 2091 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov 2017 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Tábor A 2091 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor B 2022 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Tábor B 2091 Salač Jiří Sokol Vršovice 2107 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Tábor B 2091 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha B 2023 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tábor B 2091 Stluka František ŠK Alva Příbram 2116 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Tábor B 2091 Surňák Peter ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 1964 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Tábor B 2091 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tábor B 2091 Toman Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice 2159 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tábor B 2091 Štross František DP Holdia Praha B 2235 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tábor B 2091 Kukačka Martin Sokol Písek 2061 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Tábor B 2091 Gschwendtner Stanislav Sokol Klatovy 2070 ½