Hráč Plášil Vojtěch

Plášil Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Plášil Vojtěch
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1868
Elo mezinárodní: 1836
ID: 1776
FIDE ID: 342238
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1836 1868 Záluský Matěj Šachklub Písek B 1597 1590 1
2018/2019 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1829 1880 Garabik Marek VŠTE České Budějovice B 1309 1394 1
2018/2019 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1856 1880 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1850 1850 0
2018/2019 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1856 1880 Absolon Václav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1958 1946 ½
2018/2019 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1859 1880 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 1978 2006 ½
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1859 1880 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1996 2004 0
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1855 1880 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov 1908 1867 ½
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1855 1880 Bauer Vojtěch VŠTE České Budějovice A 1507 1591 1
2018/2019 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1848 1881 Hostička František ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2150 2112 ½
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 1881 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 1991 1988 ½
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 1881 Říha Martin TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1915 ½
2018/2019 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1852 1881 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2036 2041 ½
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1858 1881 Janků Jaroslav SK Royal CB 1636 1700 0
2017/2018 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1878 1906 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice 1504 1
2017/2018 8 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1854 1893 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1840 1783 1
2017/2018 6 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1851 1893 Fuciman Ondřej Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1594 1624 1
2017/2018 4 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1862 1893 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2100 2075 0
2017/2018 3 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1862 1893 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1795 1726 ½
2017/2018 1 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1855 1885 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2031 2029 1
2017/2018 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1851 1893 Malířský Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 0 1533 0
2015/2016 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1878 1906 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 2060 2047 ½
2015/2016 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1878 1906 Steinbauer Filip Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 0
2015/2016 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1878 1906 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 1
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1878 1906 Gdovin Ján Šk Písek B 2093 2087 ½
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1878 1906 Mráz Miroslav Šk Český Krumlov 1996 1990 0
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1878 1906 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1874 1887 1
2014/2015 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1836 1868 Valtr Filip Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1796 1792 1
2014/2015 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1914 1924 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek B 1651 1676 ½
2014/2015 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1914 1924 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor 2051 2043 0
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1914 1924 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1629 1706 1
2014/2015 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1914 1924 Brych Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1879 0
2014/2015 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1914 1924 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1893 1900 ½
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1914 1924 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1846 1846 ½
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1914 1924 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1743 1749 ½
2014/2015 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1914 1924 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1883 1854 1
2014/2015 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1914 1924 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1867 1879 0
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1914 1924 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1930 1948 ½
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1921 1951 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2323 2322 0
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1921 1951 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1972 1934 ½
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1921 1951 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1803 ½
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1921 1951 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1803 ½
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1921 1951 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav A 1972 1934 ½
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1921 1951 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1880 1838 ½
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1921 1951 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1881 1896 0
2013/2014 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 1951 Petkov Andon Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1806 1743 ½
2013/2014 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 1951 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1820 1839 0
2013/2014 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 1951 Šedivý Karel TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1845 1848 1
2013/2014 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 1951 Zimák Karel DDM Písek B 1918 1901 0
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 1951 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice B 1902 ½
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 1951 Fráňa Tomáš Šk Český Krumlov 1948 2019 0
2013/2014 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 1951 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2064 2057 1
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 1951 Olejníček Jiří Qcc České Budějovice B 2021 2024 ½
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 1951 David Karel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1893 1908 ½
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 1951 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek B 2026 2056 ½
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 1951 Valtr Filip Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1920 1861 ½
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1936 1938 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1851 ½
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1936 1938 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek "B" 2005 1982 ½
2012/2013 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1936 1938 Zabloudil František TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1885 1838 ½
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1936 1938 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1782 ½
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1936 1938 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor "C" 1849 1873 ½
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1936 1938 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice "A" 1902 1919 0
2012/2013 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1936 1938 Samec František Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1635 1
2012/2013 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1936 1938 Šťastný Vratislav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1851 ½
2012/2013 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1936 1938 Machálek Martin Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1853 1
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1936 1938 Mezera Lukáš QCC České Budějovice "B" 2039 2049 ½
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1936 1938 Kříha Pavel Royal Č.Budějovice 1898 1919 ½
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1936 1938 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1902 1919 ½
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1936 1938 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice A 1980 1986 1
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1936 1938 Mareš Daniel ŠACHklub Písek C 2018 1
2012/2013 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1936 1938 Vaniš Josef QCC Č.Budějovice C 2027 2037 1
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1936 1938 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1984 1987 0
2011/2012 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1814 1905 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1764 0
2011/2012 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1814 1905 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 1
2011/2012 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1814 1905 Maryška Václav Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1925 1883 ½
2011/2012 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1814 1905 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1686 1
2011/2012 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1814 1905 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně B 1934 1936 0
2011/2012 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1814 1905 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor C 1746 1789 0
2011/2012 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1814 1905 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice C 1921 1931 ½
2011/2012 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1814 1905 Kratochvíl Miloš ŠACHklub Písek 2058 2063 1
2011/2012 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1814 1905 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2053 2049 0
2011/2012 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1814 1905 Čekan Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná 1990 1992 ½
2011/2012 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1814 1905 Kotrba Tomáš Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2116 2086 1
2011/2012 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1814 1905 Háva Petr ŠK Líně 1949 1845 1
2011/2012 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1814 1905 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2014 ½
2011/2012 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1814 1905 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 2029 ½
2011/2012 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1814 1905 Hostička František QCC České Budějovice 2278 2266 ½
2011/2012 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1814 1905 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 2194 2194 ½
2011/2012 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1814 1905 Soukal Rudolf Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2071 2071 ½
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1903 Rosocha Martin TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1000 1
2010/2011 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 Metelec Arnošt Sokol Tábor C 1000 ½
2010/2011 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1661 1
2010/2011 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1700 ½
2010/2011 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1739 1
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 Ducho Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1692 1
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1000 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice B 1743 1
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek B 1862 ½
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 Hejl Vojtěch Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1397 0
2010/2011 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1849 ½
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 Hradecký Roman ČZ Strakonice 1929 1
2009/2010 11 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1902 Petkov Andon TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1811 1
2009/2010 10 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1902 Zikmund Alexandr SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1755 0
2009/2010 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1902 Hejda Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1675 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1902 David Karel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1902 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tabor C 1914 ½
2009/2010 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1902 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tabor B 1980 ½
2009/2010 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1902 Lomský Radek ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1767 1
2009/2010 3 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1902 Vlach Martin CZ Strakonice A 1934 ½
2009/2010 2 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1902 Valtr Filip REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1768 0
2009/2010 1 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1902 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Pisek B 1848 ½
2008/2009 11 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1916 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tabor C 1851 ½
2008/2009 10 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1916 Pahorecký Jiří SK Cesky Krumlov 1998 ½
2008/2009 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1916 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1922 0
2008/2009 7 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1916 Absolon Václav Reality Hornak Bechyne 1862 ½
2008/2009 6 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1916 Janeba Petr CZ Strakonice 1872 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1916 Lomský Radek Royal Ceske Budejovice 1758 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1916 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Pisek B 1838 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1916 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1860 0
2008/2009 2 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1916 Loskot Petr Sokol Tabor B 2014 ½
2008/2009 1 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1916 Klein Zdeněk Tatran Prachatice 1736 ½
2007/2008 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1930 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2085 0
2007/2008 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1930 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1970 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1930 Říha Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1928 0
2007/2008 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1930 Trita Stanislav ČZ Strakonice B 1755 ½
2007/2008 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1930 Mezera Lukáš QCC Č. Budějovice B 2100 0
2007/2008 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1930 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2127 0
2007/2008 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1930 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 1985 1
2007/2008 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1930 Mošnička Jan Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1925 ½
2007/2008 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1930 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol Platan Písek B 1910 0
2007/2008 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1930 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1906 1
2007/2008 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1930 Šperger Michal QCC Č. Budějovice C 1895 ½
2006/2007 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1909 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov A 1984 1
2006/2007 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1909 Zachař Jaroslav QCC České Budějovice C 1772 ½
2006/2007 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1909 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1952 ½
2006/2007 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1909 Orel Josef Sokol Tábor C 1970 1
2006/2007 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1909 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Písek 2087 ½
2006/2007 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1909 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice 1897 ½
2006/2007 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1909 Říčař František ŠK Český Krumlov B 1776 ½
2006/2007 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1909 Koloušek Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1892 0
2006/2007 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1909 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1
2006/2007 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1909 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1987 1
2006/2007 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1909 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1849 ½
2005/2006 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1917 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice 1904 ½
2005/2006 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1917 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 1982 ½
2005/2006 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1917 Říčař František Koberce Kájov 1749 ½
2005/2006 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1917 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1907 ½
2005/2006 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1917 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol Písek B 1855 0
2005/2006 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1917 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1603 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1917 Cuhra Martin Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1996 ½
2005/2006 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1917 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1866 0
2005/2006 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1917 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov 1589 1
2005/2006 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1917 Černý Miloš Tatran Prachatice 1729 1
2005/2006 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1917 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1854 1