Hráč Muk Ivo

Muk Ivo

User Pic
Jméno: Muk Ivo
Oddíl: ŠK Přeštice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1910
Elo mezinárodní: 1884
ID: 5503
FIDE ID: 325120
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1893 1917 Bartoníček Zdeněk Loko Plzeň A 1935 1937 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1893 1917 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov 1867 1853 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1893 1917 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1937 1918 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1878 1917 Háva Jaroslav ŠK Líně B 2064 2060 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1887 1917 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2026 2063 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1887 1917 Liška Karel TJ Košutka A 1998 2028 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1898 1929 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1876 1913 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1902 1929 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1939 1863 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1902 1929 Nechutný Michal ŠK Dvorec A 1724 1732 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1901 1929 Král Petr HeřNýř A 1941 1910 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kdyně A 1893 1917 Šubrt Dominik ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 0 1100 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kdyně A 1893 1917 Špaček Libor ŠK Tachov B 1670 1665 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kdyně A 1878 1917 Fekete František ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1406 1636 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kdyně A 1887 1917 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř B 1535 1520 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1914 1934 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř A 1995 2029 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1929 1934 Faglic Vladimír ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1846 0 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1929 1934 Kotěšovec Daniel TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1502 1505 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1930 1934 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov B 1858 1842 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1930 1934 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1784 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1919 1934 Pelnář Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1839 1815 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1919 1934 Šantora Ladislav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1858 1814 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1947 1947 Herčík Josef SK Petřín Plzeň B 1857 1870 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Kdyně 1914 1934 Nozar Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1801 1906 0
2017/2018 10 SK Kdyně 1919 1934 Nový Daniel ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1943 1941 0
2017/2018 9 SK Kdyně 1919 1934 Valenz Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2100 2100 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Kdyně 1929 1934 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1937 1889 0
2017/2018 6 SK Kdyně 1930 1934 Petrtýl Jiří TJ Košutka A 0 2162 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Kdyně 1930 1934 Zdráhal Václav SK Petřín 1911 1948 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Kdyně 1919 1934 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1943 1926 0
2017/2018 1 SK Kdyně 1947 1947 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2053 2044 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1937 1945 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2046 2043 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň - A 2024 2000 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Mička Vladislav Šachový klub Líně B 2004 1993 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Šimůnek Filip Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2154 2147 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Sládek Jaroslav SK Petřín 1919 1945 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1841 1806 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Šimůnek Aleš Šachový klub Líně A 2153 2160 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Palková Kateřina Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Čekan Petr TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1993 2001 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2140 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Jánská Jitka Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2066 2043 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice 2007 1976 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Vilímec Miroslav ŠK Kdyně 2097 2097 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Eret Jonáš Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2082 2073 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2076 2107 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov A 2094 2126 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Přeštice A 2020 1991 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 1990 2044 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Přeštice A 2020 1991 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 2222 2231 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Přeštice A 2020 1991 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2000 2015 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Přeštice A 2020 1991 Jánská Jitka Košutka A 2077 2066 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Přeštice A 2020 1991 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1911 1928 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Přeštice A 2020 1991 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2134 2124 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Přeštice A 2020 1991 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2106 2115 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Přeštice A 2034 1999 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2070 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Přeštice A 2034 1999 Turner Radek Šachový klub Líně 2085 2084 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Přeštice A 2034 1999 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2134 2119 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Přeštice A 2034 1999 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1990 2037 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Přeštice A 2034 1999 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2277 2260 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Přeštice A 2034 1999 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 2183 2178 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Přeštice A 2034 1999 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1952 1944 0
2012/2013 11 Přeštice A 2075 2038 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1962 1967 1
2012/2013 10 Přeštice A 2075 2038 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2153 2158 0
2012/2013 9 Přeštice A 2075 2038 Bujak Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2168 2162 0
2012/2013 8 Přeštice A 2075 2038 Zach Tomáš Košutka B 1713 1
2012/2013 7 Přeštice A 2075 2038 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2018 1966 ½
2012/2013 6 Přeštice A 2075 2038 Chaluš Karel Plzeň - Letná B 2039 2051 0
2012/2013 5 Přeštice A 2075 2038 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2005 1991 0
2012/2013 4 Přeštice A 2075 2038 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 2021 2016 0
2012/2013 3 Přeštice A 2075 2038 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2210 2210 0
2012/2013 2 Přeštice A 2075 2038 Liška Karel Košutka A 2105 2120 0
2012/2013 1 Přeštice A 2075 2038 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2094 2111 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 2111 2061 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně 2153 2144 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 2111 2061 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 2225 2227 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 2111 2061 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2169 2182 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 2111 2061 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná 2127 2108 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Přeštice A 2111 2061 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2125 2134 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Přeštice A 2111 2061 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2091 2061 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Přeštice A 2111 2061 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2062 2044 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Přeštice A 2111 2061 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1980 1969 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Přeštice A 2111 2061 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2009 2010 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Přeštice A 2111 2061 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2035 1982 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Přeštice A 2111 2061 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov A 2041 2050 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Přeštice A 2111 2061 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 2031 2055 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Přeštice A 2080 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1746 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Přeštice A 2080 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2143 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Přeštice A 2080 Kántor Jozef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1731 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Přeštice A 2080 Kaas Jaroslav TJ Staňkov A 1707 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Přeštice A 2080 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně D 1982 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Přeštice A 2080 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2011 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Přeštice A 2080 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2045 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Přeštice A 2080 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1943 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Přeštice A 2080 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 2010 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Přeštice A 2080 Kupilík Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1863 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2073 Janoušek Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2177 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2073 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2165 1
2009/2010 11 Přeštice 2073 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1992 ½
2009/2010 10 Přeštice 2073 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2162 0
2009/2010 9 Přeštice 2073 Soukup Alois Košutka 2189 1
2009/2010 8 Přeštice 2073 Houška Jiří ZČE Plzeň 2200 0
2009/2010 6 Přeštice 2073 Havlík Jindřich HeřNýř 2198 0
2009/2010 5 Přeštice 2073 Toman Jan Tachov 2071 1
2009/2010 4 Přeštice 2073 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 2026 ½
2009/2010 2 Přeštice 2073 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2229 0
2009/2010 1 Přeštice 2073 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2085 1
2008/2009 11 Přeštice 2106 Herejk Petr Líně A 2194 ½
2008/2009 10 Přeštice 2106 Liška Karel Košutka 2119 ½
2008/2009 9 Přeštice 2106 Císler Michal HeřNýř 1967 0
2008/2009 8 Přeštice 2106 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 2014 0
2008/2009 7 Přeštice 2106 Váchal Josef Domažlice B 1856 ½
2008/2009 6 Přeštice 2106 Kupka František Líně B 2045 0
2008/2009 5 Přeštice 2106 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2089 ½
2008/2009 4 Přeštice 2106 Štaif Martin Letná B 1992 ½
2008/2009 2 Přeštice 2106 Albul Olexij Tachov 2109 1
2008/2009 1 Přeštice 2106 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2137 0
2007/2008 11 Přeštice 2102 Černý Václav Domažlice B 2065 1
2007/2008 8 Přeštice 2102 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 2007 0
2007/2008 7 Přeštice 2102 Kupka František Lokomotiva Plzeň 2057 ½
2007/2008 5 Přeštice 2102 Turner Jan Tachov 2343 0
2007/2008 4 Přeštice 2102 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2137 1
2006/2007 11 Přeštice 2086 Falout Luboš Letná B 2184 1
2006/2007 10 Přeštice 2086 Císler Petr Domažlice B 2191 0
2006/2007 7 Přeštice 2086 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2081 1
2006/2007 6 Přeštice 2086 Váchal Josef Kozolupy 2148 ½
2006/2007 5 Přeštice 2086 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň B 2196 1
2006/2007 4 Přeštice 2086 Eretová Jana Klatovy A 2139 ½
2006/2007 3 Přeštice 2086 Balhar Jan Líně 2225 0
2006/2007 2 Přeštice 2086 Bouda Jiří Košutka 2075 ½
2006/2007 1 Přeštice 2086 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2205 0
2005/2006 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2094 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná 2128 0
2005/2006 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2094 Doležal Radoslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2007 ½
2005/2006 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2094 Mezera Lukáš QCC DKV České Budějovice 1940 ½
2005/2006 11 Přeštice A 2094 Maleček Jiří Líně B 1852 ½
2005/2006 10 Přeštice A 2094 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1975 1
2005/2006 9 Přeštice A 2094 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1780 1
2005/2006 8 Přeštice A 2094 Vlk Miloslav Spálené Poříčí 2044 1
2005/2006 7 Přeštice A 2094 Goldobin Tomáš Sokol Plzeň I D 2038 0
2005/2006 6 Přeštice A 2094 Buldrová Monika Klatovy B 2110 1
2005/2006 5 Přeštice A 2094 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2120 1
2005/2006 4 Přeštice A 2094 Albul Olexij Tachov A 0
2005/2006 2 Přeštice A 2094 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2069 1
2005/2006 1 Přeštice A 2094 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2000 0
2005/2006 11 Preštice A 2094 Maleček Jiří Líně B 1852 ½
2005/2006 10 Preštice A 2094 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1975 1
2005/2006 9 Preštice A 2094 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1780 1
2005/2006 8 Preštice A 2094 Vlk Miloslav Spálené Poříčí 2044 1
2005/2006 7 Preštice A 2094 Goldobin Tomáš Sokol Plzeň I D 2038 0
2005/2006 6 Preštice A 2094 Buldrová Monika Klatovy B 2110 1
2005/2006 5 Preštice A 2094 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2120 1
2005/2006 4 Preštice A 2094 Albul Olexij Tachov A 0
2005/2006 2 Preštice A 2094 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2069 1
2005/2006 1 Preštice A 2094 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2000 0
2004/2005 4 Přeštice B 2094 Česal Václav Dvorec B 1686 1
2004/2005 2 Přeštice B 2094 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň B 1909 0
2004/2005 11 Přeštice A 2094 Janočko Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2120 1
2004/2005 10 Přeštice A 2094 Mařík Petr Líně B 2113 ½
2004/2005 9 Přeštice A 2094 Budka Jan Domažlice B 2156 ½
2004/2005 6 Přeštice A 2094 Šott Pavel Klatovy B 2082 0
2004/2005 5 Přeštice A 2094 Herejk Petr Líně A 2135 0
2004/2005 4 Přeštice A 2094 Racek Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2064 0
2004/2005 3 Přeštice A 2094 Jaroš Martin Union Plzeň 2180 0
2004/2005 1 Přeštice A 2094 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 0
2003/2004 11 Přeštice A 1904 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 1920 1
2003/2004 10 Přeštice A 1904 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1747 1
2003/2004 9 Přeštice A 1904 Háva Jaroslav Líně B 1830 1
2003/2004 8 Přeštice A 1904 Jůnová Miroslava Letná B 1844 1
2003/2004 6 Přeštice A 1904 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň 1928 ½
2003/2004 5 Přeštice A 1904 Toman Jan Tachov 1987 0
2003/2004 4 Přeštice A 1904 Královec Václav Domažlice B 1910 1
2003/2004 3 Přeštice A 1904 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2053 0
2003/2004 2 Přeštice A 1904 Nový Jan Přeštice B 1655 ½
2003/2004 1 Přeštice A 1904 Mareš Václav Klatovy B 1994 0