Hráč Spilka Jiří

Spilka Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Spilka Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Rakovník
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1787
Elo mezinárodní: 1896
ID: 824
FIDE ID: 316652
Rok narození: 1954
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Rakovník A 1901 1788 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1776 1775 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Rakovník A 1901 1788 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2398 2365 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Rakovník A 1914 1788 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1907 1933 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Rakovník A 1914 1788 Erban Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad A 1808 1825 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Rakovník A 1914 1811 Kantořík Radovan Český Lev Kolešovice B 0 1704 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Rakovník A 1933 1811 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice D 2044 2037 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Rakovník A 1933 1811 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Roztoky A 1870 1871 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Rakovník A 1942 1811 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice A 1971 1970 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Rakovník A 1926 1797 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1666 1735 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Rakovník A 1926 1797 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2000 2004 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Rakovník A 1935 1797 Mruškovič Radoslav ŠK Zdice A 1962 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Rakovník A 1944 1803 Framberk Jan Caissa Roztoky A 1985 1985 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Rakovník A 1948 1803 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1925 1950 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Rakovník A 1948 1803 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1804 1769 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1803 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1925 1905 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1781 Červíček Bohumil TJ Hostivice B 0 1485 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1781 Vokatý František ŠK Velvary A 1766 1808 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1781 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1491 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1781 Bouda Karel ŠK Zlonice A 1713 1758 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1781 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno B 0 1756 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1781 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1781 Kantořík Radovan Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1781 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1560 1588 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1781 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1649 1627 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1796 Smolík Aleš ŠK Kralupy C 1549 1638 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1796 Hinz František TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1924 1855 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1796 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1723 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1796 Neuman Petr ŠK Velvary A 1339 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1796 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1818 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1796 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1796 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1724 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1970 1796 Horký Pavel TJ Neratovice C 1998 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1796 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1524 1619 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1796 Keřlík Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1796 Civín Dominik TJ Jince A 1697 1777 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1796 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1732 1721 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1796 Chomický Josef Sokol Neveklov A 1577 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1796 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1689 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1796 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice B 1809 1865 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1804 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1709 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1804 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK Zdice B 1698 1717 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1804 Peklo Jan Sokol Hostivice B 1634 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1804 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1499 1569 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1804 Šinágl Matěj ŠK Řevnice B 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1804 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1811 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1804 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1720 1679 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1804 Civín Dominik ŠK Jince A 1600 1704 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1837 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1743 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1837 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram Baník A 1691 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1837 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1532 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1837 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1676 1553 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1837 Kolařík Leoš ŠK Řevnice B 1641 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1992 1837 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1810 1813 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1992 1837 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1716 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1992 1837 Kasl Tomáš ŠK Zdice A 1775 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1992 1837 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1774 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Český Lev Kolešovice A 2017 1853 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1817 1790 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Český Lev Kolešovice A 2017 1853 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1898 1823 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Český Lev Kolešovice A 2017 1853 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1857 1838 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Český Lev Kolešovice A 2017 1853 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1764 1687 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Český Lev Kolešovice A 2017 1853 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1646 1816 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Rakovník "B" 2017 1853 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice "A" 1914 1935 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Rakovník "B" 2017 1853 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno "C" 1807 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Rakovník "B" 2017 1853 Králík Vladimír ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1783 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Rakovník "B" 2017 1853 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1923 1916 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Rakovník "B" 2017 1853 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky "C" 1697 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Rakovník "B" 2017 1853 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice "A" 1844 1807 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Rakovník "B" 2017 1853 Hrdlička Jan Slovan Velvary 1839 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1905 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1809 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1905 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1957 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1905 Horký Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1968 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1905 Němec David Slovan Velvary 2020 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1905 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1899 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1905 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1719 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1905 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno 1956 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1905 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1814 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1905 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2010 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1905 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 1966 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rakovník D 1905 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rakovník D 1905 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice 1835 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rakovník D 1905 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník E 1359 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1905 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1586 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1905 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1809 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rakovník D 1905 Novák Martin Sokol Buštěhrad D 1325 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rakovník D 1905 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1509 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rakovník D 1905 Kantořík Pavel Český lev Kolešovice B 1638 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1905 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky D 1741 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rakovník D 1905 Bureš Jiljí Sokol Buštěhrad B 1871 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rakovník D 1908 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky D 1720 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rakovník D 1908 Felkl Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1674 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1908 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1398 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1908 Duong David SK DDM Slaný B 1341 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rakovník D 1908 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1575 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rakovník D 1908 Pulec Adam ŠK Kladno D 1430 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Rakovník D 1908 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník E 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rakovník D 1908 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1269 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1908 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1552 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rakovník D 1908 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1611 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1908 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1998 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1908 Novák Milan ŠK Příbram Baník A 1918 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1908 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice A 1956 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1908 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno C 1953 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1908 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno 1987 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1908 Šos Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1866 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1908 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram B 2208 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1908 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1933 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1908 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice B 1983 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1898 Rédl Václav ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1586 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1898 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky "D" 1780 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1898 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1925 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1898 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný "B" 1608 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1898 Zvára Tomáš TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1661 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1898 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1587 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1898 Hrdlička Jan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1742 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1898 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1724 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1898 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník "C" 1531 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1898 Bochenok Klement ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1898 Matýs Jaroslav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1729 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1898 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1398 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1898 Bodický Michal ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1250 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1898 Felkl Karel ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1699 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1898 Müller Jan ŠO Stochov 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1898 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1573 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1898 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice A 1701 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1898 Hovorka Jakub ŠK Zdice A 1859 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1898 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1534 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rakovník D 1914 Turický David TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1584 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rakovník D 1914 Matouš Rudolf TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1891 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rakovník D 1914 Kunágl Josef ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1250 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1914 Pokorný Zdeněk Jince A 1950 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1914 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1599 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rakovník D 1914 Kvapil Petr ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1894 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rakovník D 1914 Stluka František ŠK Alva Příbram D 2175 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rakovník D 1914 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1797 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rakovník D 1914 Zadina Jiří Zadinovi Jince 1541 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1914 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1607 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rakovník D 1914 Placheta Rostislav ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1851 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rakovník Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rakovník Toman Jaroslav ŠK Ústí n.L 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rakovník Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rakovník Šturz Ota ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rakovník Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rakovník Sochor Jiří TJ Bonex Teplice 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rakovník Vanka Miloslav Bohemians Praha B 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rakovník Krasnay Peter ŠK DA Praha A 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rakovník Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1921 Sladovník Tomáš ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1786 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1921 Adolf Petr Lokomotiva Beroun A 1932 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1921 Třešňák Lukáš Lokomotiva Zdice A 1614 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1921 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1885 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1921 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Kladno C 1928 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1921 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno A 1827 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1921 Hejda Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1893 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1921 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1864 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1921 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1627 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1921 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky B 1986 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1921 Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák B 1919 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Rakovník 1963 Tuma Jakub TJ Loko MostA"" 1669 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1963 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný A 1880 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1963 Klein Eduard NOVA Kladno A 1851 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1963 Fojtík Václav TJ Kolešovice 1886 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1963 Kalivoda Libor ŠK Alva Příbram C 1852 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1963 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1808 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1963 Dupák Jaroslav SOU Příbram A 1905 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1963 Mareš Jiří Spartak Žebrák B 1860 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1963 Jargoyhen Roger ŠK Kladno D 1808 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1963 Sladovník Tomáš TJ Jince A 1741 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Rakovník A 2054 Janda Eduard TJ Neratovice B 1943 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Rakovník A 2054 TJ Loko Beroun A 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Rakovník A 2054 Gruber Miloš E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1967 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Rakovník A 2054 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol Mělník A 1727 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Rakovník A 2054 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Kladno B 1948 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Rakovník A 2054 Kožený Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. B 2041 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Rakovník A 2054 Hložek Jan AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1832 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Rakovník A 2054 Pankovič Ján S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Rakovník A 2054 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1959 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Rakovník A 2054 Soukal Roman Alva Pb Příbram B 1800 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Rakovník A 2054 Agartanov Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1796 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 2054 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1991 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 2054 Švarc Roman ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 2133 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 2054 Kubů Martin SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2021 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Rakovník B 1954 Kraus Roman SOU Příbram A 1605 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Rakovník B 1954 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1820 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Rakovník B 1954 Sedláček Pavel ALVA Příbram D 1326 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Rakovník B 1954 Kocourek Jaroslav Řevnice A 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Rakovník B 1954 Mareš Jiří Spartak Žebrák A 1872 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Rakovník B 1954 Štefany Jan ALVA Příbram C 1634 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Rakovník B 1954 Šinágl David ŠK Liteň 1563 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Rakovník B 1954 Hruška Jiří KDJS Sedlčany A 1774 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 SK Rakovnik 1954 Sladovník Tomáš TJ CeSTV Jince 1423 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK Rakovnik 1954 Kříž Pavel SK Mělník 1885 1792 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 SK Rakovnik 1954 Venera Zdeněk Spol. Neratovice B 1716 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 SK Rakovnik 1954 Řechtáček František TJ Loko Beroun 1728 1 soutěž