Hráč Švejdar Pavel

Švejdar Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Švejdar Pavel
Oddíl: Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1590
Elo mezinárodní: 1535
ID: 10730
FIDE ID: 23702311
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1537 1578 Chytrý Petr ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1847 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1537 1578 Hejda Antonín JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1941 1980 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1537 1578 Jordanov Mihail TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1537 1578 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1960 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1537 1578 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1785 1789 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1537 1578 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1498 1582 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1537 1578 Bohdal Ján ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1867 0 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1537 1578 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1890 1902 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1614 1593 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1762 1783 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1614 1593 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1816 1872 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1614 1593 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1811 1809 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1587 1593 Zámorský Ladislav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1825 1828 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1614 1593 Ševčík Zdeněk Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1886 1891 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1614 1593 Smolík Aleš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1555 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1587 1593 Slavík Petr ŠK Český Brod A 1719 1772 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1587 1593 Netuka Petr Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1594 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1547 Otrubová Kristýna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1556 1577 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1547 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1547 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 0
2015/2016 8 ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1547 Grüner Robert JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1618 0
2015/2016 7 ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1547 Necid Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1464 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1547 Fiedler Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1488 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1547 Košnář Rudolf JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1607 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1547 Mates Miroslav DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1587 1
2015/2016 1 ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1547 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1581 1552 ½
2015/2016 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1547 Hejdrych Jaroslav Karbo Benátky A 1626 0
2015/2016 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1547 Kullač Pavol ŠK města Dobrovice C 1588 1657 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1550 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1575 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1550 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1444 1376 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1550 Vrba Jan TJ Neratovice E 1182 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1550 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1474 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1550 Silaštík Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1640 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1550 Mikulík Eduard TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1560 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1550 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1508 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1558 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1843 1871 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1558 Jiskra Lubomír ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1343 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1558 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1585 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1558 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1595 1571 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1558 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1582 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1558 Kolář Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1335 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1558 Durčák Patrik Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1606 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Bakov B 1566 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1544 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Bakov B 1566 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 1550 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Bakov B 1566 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1608 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Bakov B 1566 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1719 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Bakov B 1566 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky B 1659 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Bakov B 1566 Dubnička Augustín ŠK města Dobrovice D 1250 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Bakov B 1566 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1495 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Bakov B 1566 Kolář Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Bakov B 1566 Mazánek David ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1948 1864 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1566 Matuška Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1535 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1566 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1527 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1566 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod C 1495 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1566 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1573 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1564 Viktorín Rudolf Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1558 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1564 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1764 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1564 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1646 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1564 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1875 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1564 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1781 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1564 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky B 1619 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1564 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1998 2007 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1564 Hoch Václav Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1675 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1564 Houška Bohumil Sokol Nymburk B 1724 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1564 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1275 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1564 Hrubčík Martin Spartak Čelákovice A 1637 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1564 Zítko Martin Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1810 1815 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1561 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1563 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1561 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice G 1376 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1561 Utratil Ferdinand TJ Sokol Tišice A 1487 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1561 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice E 1558 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1561 Hrubčík Martin ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1636 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1561 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice F 1358 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1561 Grüner Robert Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1621 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1561 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1515 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1561 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1626 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1561 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice B 1751 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1561 Jiskra Lubomír ŠK města Dobrovice D 1355 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1561 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1561 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1513 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1561 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1602 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1538 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1841 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1538 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice A 1751 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1538 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1703 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1538 Štolovský Jaroslav ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1538 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice C ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1538 Urban Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1576 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1538 Rádl Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1582 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1538 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice D 1627 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1538 Heřmanský Milan ŠK města Dobrovice F 1480 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1509 Netuka Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1548 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1509 Kopecký Petr TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1754 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1509 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/J C 1559 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1509 Rataj Jiří Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1521 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1509 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1677 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1509 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice D 1518 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1509 Hoch Václav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1672 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1509 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1524 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1509 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1613 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1518 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1813 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1518 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice A 1920 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1518 Pokorný Ludvík Sokol na Mělníce B 1717 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1518 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1816 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Bakov C 1531 Štěrba Antonín AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1669 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Bakov C 1531 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1554 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Bakov C 1531 Verner Jan DK Emmy Neratovice 1500 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Bakov C 1531 Janatka Radek Sokol na Mělníce B 1614 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Bakov C 1531 Mühl Josef SE Ml. Boleslav D 1800 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1520 Kepšta Martin Sokol Tišice C 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1520 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda MB C 1679 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1520 Herčík Petr Sokol Emerge MB D 1639 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1520 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1480 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1520 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1573 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1520 Hájek Karel Brandýs n/L B 1532 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Bakov C 1520 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1476 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Bakov C 1520 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá C 1932 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Bakov C 1520 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1598 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Bakov C 1520 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1736 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1532 ŠK Rakovník B 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1532 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1682 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1532 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1812 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1532 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1469 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1532 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá n/L D 1426 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1532 Tlášek Jaroslav Autoškoda MB D 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Bakov n/J D 1532 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1787 ½
2003/2004 7 ESCADDO Kladno 1533 Janda Zdeněk NOVA Kladno 1607 0
2003/2004 2 ESCADDO Kladno 1533 Ficová Martina ŠK Kladno ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Bakov B 1533 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1875 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Bakov B 1533 Štěpánek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1630 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Bakov B 1533 Hoch Václav Sokol Tišice A 1678 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Bakov B 1533 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Emerge MB C 1925 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Bakov B 1533 Hájek Karel Sokol Brandýs A 1555 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1533 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1344 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1533 Herčík Petr Sokol Emerge MB D 1592 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1533 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1738 0