Hráč Klaus Václav

Klaus Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Klaus Václav
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1986
Elo mezinárodní: 1964
ID: 10398
FIDE ID: 353590
Rok narození: 1969
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 GROP Classical Chess 1975 1980 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1906 1900 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 GROP Classical Chess 1975 1980 Strnad Jakub TJ Kobylisy D 2030 2028 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 GROP Classical Chess 1975 1980 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1917 1909 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 GROP Classical Chess 1975 1980 Wiener Richard Sokol Vršovice C 1851 1821 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 GROP Classical Chess 1975 1980 Borovský Ivan SK OAZA Praha C 1847 1849 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 GROP Classical Chess 1975 1980 Čermák Jan ŠK Smíchov A 1922 1936 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 GROP Classical Chess 1975 1980 Pospěch Radim Dukla C 1984 1990 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 GROP Classical Chess 1975 1980 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác E 1931 1923 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 GROP - E 1975 1980 Smutný Jan LISA A 2207 2211 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 GROP - E 1975 1980 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians E 2041 2044 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 GROP - E 1975 1980 Děcká Eliška Unichess Ž 2069 2073 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 GROP Classical Chess 1970 1978 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1935 2017 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 GROP Classical Chess 1970 1978 Sochor Martin TJ Bohemians Praha D 1857 1875 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 GROP Classical Chess 1970 1978 Musil Miroslav SK OAZA Praha C 2046 2027 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 GROP Classical Chess 1970 1978 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2082 2095 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 GROP Classical Chess 1970 1978 Hřebíček Petr Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1873 1851 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 GROP Classical Chess 1970 1978 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 1950 1931 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 GROP - B 1970 1978 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1873 1858 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 GROP D 1970 1970 Veselský Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1691 1733 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 GROP D 1970 1970 Košťál Zdislav ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1250 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 GROP D 1970 1970 Vohralík Vítězslav USK Praha B 1762 1755 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 GROP D 1970 1970 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha B 1749 1742 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 GROP D 1970 1970 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1676 1708 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 GROP D 1970 1970 Strejc Antonín Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1685 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 GROP D 1970 1970 Pospěch Roman ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1938 1953 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 GROP E 1970 1970 Flusser Michal ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1498 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 GROP E 1970 1970 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1707 1726 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 GROP E 1970 1970 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1909 1816 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 GROP Classical Chess 1917 1944 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1942 1947 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 GROP Classical Chess 1917 1944 Ayriyan Bella ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1962 2046 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 GROP Classical Chess 1917 1944 Pinkas Jiří ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1860 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 GROP Classical Chess 1917 1944 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1964 1974 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 GROP Classical Chess 1917 1944 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice A 1897 1895 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 GROP D 1917 1944 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha E 1931 1955 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 GROP D 1917 1944 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess F 1961 1974 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 GROP D 1917 1944 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1726 1723 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 GROP D 1917 1944 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1919 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 GROP D 1917 1944 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 1827 1847 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 GROP D 1917 1944 Wichs Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2070 2057 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 GROP D 1917 1944 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2167 2150 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 GROP Classical Chess 1917 1944 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1941 1965 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 GROP Classical Chess 1917 1944 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1900 1904 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 GROP Classical Chess 1917 1944 SK OAZA Praha B 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 GROP Classical Chess 1917 1944 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1992 2011 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 GROP Classical Chess 1917 1944 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1926 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 GROP Classical Chess 1917 1944 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 GROP Classical Chess 1917 1944 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2017 2016 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 GROP Praha 1917 1944 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2061 2059 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 GROP Praha 1917 1944 Novotný Jaroslav AD Jičín 2188 2175 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 GROP Classic.Chess 1943 1955 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1865 1859 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 GROP Classic.Chess 1943 1955 Jarabinský Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1457 1405 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 GROP Classic.Chess 1943 1955 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1939 1951 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 GROP Classic.Chess 1943 1955 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1918 2024 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 GROP Classic.Chess 1943 1955 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 GROP E 1943 1955 Štěpán David SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1616 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 GROP E 1943 1955 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1913 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 GROP E 1943 1955 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice A 2147 2139 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 GROP E 1943 1955 Lener Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2132 2132 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 GROP E 1943 1955 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha G 1770 1739 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 GROP E 1943 1955 Kindler Mikhail Steinitz-Makabi A 2166 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 GROP E 1943 1955 Škoda Adam Sokol Kobylisy G 1797 1797 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1938 1966 Pachmann Otakar SK Loko Praha B 2072 1943 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1938 1966 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1989 1980 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1938 1966 Vala Filip ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2110 2118 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1938 1966 Matouš Rudolf USK Praha A 1928 1914 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1938 1966 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1948 1927 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1938 1966 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 0 soutěž