Hráč Holovčák Jiří

Holovčák Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Holovčák Jiří
Oddíl: ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1743
Elo mezinárodní: 1892
ID: 3976
FIDE ID: 323268
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1892 1780 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 0 1530 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1892 1780 Němeček Jan Sokol Buštěhrad E 0 0 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1892 1780 Hepnar Lukáš Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1156 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1892 1780 Rössler Michal TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 0 1270 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1892 1780 Rubeš Vojtěch ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 0 1321 1
2018/2019 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1892 1780 Tvaroh Vítězslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1286 1328 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1892 1780 Bednář Marek Pravý Hradec 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1892 1780 Ocelák Lukáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H 0 1100 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1892 1780 Bezděk Dušan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1780 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1744 1744 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1780 Erban Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad A 1923 1855 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1780 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad B 1628 1604 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1780 Šlégr Josef Český lev Kolešovice C 1647 1659 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1780 Slezák Jaroslav ŠK Zlonice 1365 1574 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1780 Korbel Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1343 1394 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1780 Kubín Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1394 1465 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1780 Červenka Antonín ŠK Velvary 0 1676 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1926 1771 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice C 1724 1706 1
2017/2018 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1926 1771 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad A 1688 1642 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1926 1771 Žáček Petr TJ Hostivice B 1544 1484 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1926 1771 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník A 1446 1570 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1926 1771 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1427 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1926 1771 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 0 1624 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1926 1771 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno B 1817 1785 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1926 1771 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad C 1548 1575 0
2017/2018 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1926 1771 Bezděk Tomáš ŠK Kralupy D 0 1084 1
2017/2018 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1926 1771 Mehes Martin Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1313 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1926 1771 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad E 1662 1661 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1926 1771 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 0 1654 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1926 1771 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník B 1446 1570 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1926 1771 Kulička Jan Caissa Roztoky C 0 1464 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1926 1771 Vengrin Rostislav Český Lev Kolešovice D 0 0 1
2015/2016 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1790 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1740 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1790 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1795 1775 0
2015/2016 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1790 Smolík Aleš ŠK Kralupy C 1549 1638 1
2015/2016 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1790 Cozl David TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 2003 1950 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1790 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1869 1831 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1790 Hofner František ŠK Velvary A 1788 1764 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1790 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1876 1
2015/2016 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1790 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1957 1968 0
2015/2016 11 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1961 1790 Marhevský Milan TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1000 1
2015/2016 10 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1961 1790 Velík Jan T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 2024 2030 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1961 1790 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1577 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1961 1790 Seiner František TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1744 1656 1
2015/2016 3 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1961 1790 Červenka Antonín ŠO STOCHOV 1677 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1961 1790 Seidl Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B" 1556 1535 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1961 1826 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad C 1730 1779 0
2014/2015 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1961 1826 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1578 1578 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1961 1826 Vaňková Veronika Sokol Buštěhrad D 1312 1590 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1961 1826 Přibyl Viktor TJ Sokol Lány 1491 1665 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1961 1826 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1655 1655 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1826 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1931 1939 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1826 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1733 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1826 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník C 1397 1490 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1826 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1957 1962 0
2014/2015 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1826 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1857 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1826 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1648 1
2014/2015 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1826 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy C 1822 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1826 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1924 1881 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1826 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1881 1862 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1826 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1866 1847 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1959 1844 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad E 1419 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1959 1844 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1959 1844 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1772 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1959 1844 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1356 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1959 1844 Himl Dominik Sokol Buštěhrad F 1251 1
2013/2014 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1959 1844 Pucholt Martin TJ Sokol Lány 1453 1
2013/2014 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1959 1844 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1606 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1959 1844 Weiss Peter ŠK Zlonice B 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1959 1844 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1640 1
2013/2014 11 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1959 1844 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice B 1777 1839 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1959 1844 Hájek Jiří Sokol Hostivice B 1696 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1959 1844 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1892 1
2013/2014 8 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1959 1844 Kolařík Leoš ŠK Řevnice B 1646 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1959 1844 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1959 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1959 1844 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1966 1882 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1959 1844 Krupanský Jaromír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1708 1734 1
2013/2014 4 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1959 1844 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 1574 1
2013/2014 3 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1959 1844 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník B 1760 1807 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1959 1844 Sladovník Tomáš ŠK Jince A 1972 1919 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1959 1844 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1855 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1993 1837 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1527 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1993 1837 Rédl Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1562 1
2012/2013 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1993 1837 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad D 1250 1
2012/2013 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1993 1837 Pucholt Martin TJ Sokol Lány 1408 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1993 1837 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1932 0
2012/2013 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1993 1837 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník C 1966 1946 0
2012/2013 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1993 1837 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad F 1252 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1993 1837 Nývlt Miloslav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1762 1786 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1993 1837 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy C 1573 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1993 1837 Růžička Miloš TJ Slovan Velvary A 1932 1
2012/2013 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1993 1837 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice A 1470 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1993 1837 Mažgut Jozef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1847 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1993 1837 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice C 1943 2024 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1993 1837 Hataš Radim Sokol Buštěhrad C 1702 1697 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1993 1837 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1908 1913 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1993 1837 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1827 0
2012/2013 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1993 1837 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1716 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 2001 1831 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1612 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 2001 1831 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1250 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 2001 1831 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice A 1552 1
2011/2012 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 2001 1831 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1531 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 2001 1831 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1481 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 2001 1831 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky D 1765 1748 1
2011/2012 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 2001 1831 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1677 1
2011/2012 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 2001 1831 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1624 1
2011/2012 11 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2001 1831 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1905 1875 0
2011/2012 10 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2001 1831 Kasl Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1769 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2001 1831 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice "A" 2061 2076 0
2011/2012 8 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2001 1831 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1691 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2001 1831 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1871 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2001 1831 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník "B" 1723 1
2011/2012 5 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2001 1831 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1904 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2001 1831 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1923 1916 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2001 1831 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice "A" 1857 1806 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2001 1831 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky "C" 1896 1880 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2001 1831 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno "C" 2008 1933 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1809 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad D 1751 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1809 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1509 1
2010/2011 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1809 Hejda Václav Český lev Kolešovice B 1819 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1809 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník D 1905 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1809 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky D 1741 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1809 Bureš Jiljí Sokol Buštěhrad B 1871 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1809 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1000 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1809 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník E 1359 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1809 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1853 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1809 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1905 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1809 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1949 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1809 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1899 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1809 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno 1892 1
2010/2011 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1809 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1925 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1809 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno C 1842 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1809 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1957 0
2010/2011 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1809 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1853 1
2010/2011 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1809 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1719 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1809 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1831 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1809 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1937 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1827 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2010 0
2009/2010 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1827 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1810 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1827 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky B 2146 0
2009/2010 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1827 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1989 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1827 Hrdlička Jan Šachový klub Zlonice 1821 0
2009/2010 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1827 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice B 2074 0
2009/2010 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1827 Staněk Václav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1932 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1827 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 2342 0
2009/2010 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1827 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2013 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1827 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1986 0
2009/2010 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1827 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 2019 0
2009/2010 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1827 Duong David SK DDM Slaný B 1341 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1827 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1794 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1827 Pulec Adam ŠK Kladno D 1430 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1827 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník E 1100 1
2009/2010 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1827 Novák Martin Sokol Buštěhrad C 1313 1
2009/2010 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1827 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1611 1
2009/2010 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1827 Kubovic Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1293 1
2009/2010 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1827 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1725 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1860 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1680 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1860 Kočí Stanislav ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1576 1
2008/2009 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1860 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky "D" 1768 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1860 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1668 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1860 Picek Jaromír SK DDM Slaný "B" 1479 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1860 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1967 1
2008/2009 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1860 Hrdlička Jan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1742 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1860 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1551 0
2008/2009 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1860 Georgiev Lukáš ŠK Rakovník "C" 1575 ½
2008/2009 11 NOVA Kladno "A" 1860 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1992 ½
2008/2009 10 NOVA Kladno "A" 1860 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1967 ½
2008/2009 9 NOVA Kladno "A" 1860 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1716 ½
2008/2009 8 NOVA Kladno "A" 1860 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky "B" 2065 0
2008/2009 7 NOVA Kladno "A" 1860 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky "C" 2024 0
2008/2009 6 NOVA Kladno "A" 1860 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 2343 0
2008/2009 5 NOVA Kladno "A" 1860 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný "A" 2011 ½
2008/2009 4 NOVA Kladno "A" 1860 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1967 0
2008/2009 3 NOVA Kladno "A" 1860 Velík Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1995 0
2008/2009 2 NOVA Kladno "A" 1860 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1957 0
2008/2009 1 NOVA Kladno "A" 1860 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno "B" 1756 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1888 Hrdlička Jan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1731 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1888 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1888 Felkl Karel ŠK hotel Merkur Kladno "B" 1690 0
2007/2008 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1888 Šlégr Josef TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1623 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1888 Huml Antonín Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1494 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1888 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný "B" 1736 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1888 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky "D" 1767 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1888 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "E" 1672 ½
2007/2008 11 NOVA Kladno A 1888 Kalivoda Libor ŠK Alva Příbram C 1866 0
2007/2008 10 NOVA Kladno A 1888 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno C 1911 0
2007/2008 9 NOVA Kladno A 1888 Saxl Jiří Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1857 ½
2007/2008 8 NOVA Kladno A 1888 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1860 ½
2007/2008 7 NOVA Kladno A 1888 Adolf Petr TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1951 ½
2007/2008 6 NOVA Kladno A 1888 Cozl David ŠK Řevnice A 1927 0
2007/2008 5 NOVA Kladno A 1888 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno D 1935 ½
2007/2008 4 NOVA Kladno A 1888 Rosenbaum Pavel Lokomotiva Zdice A 1992 1
2007/2008 3 NOVA Kladno A 1888 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2277 0
2007/2008 2 NOVA Kladno A 1888 Hejda Václav TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1890 1
2007/2008 1 NOVA Kladno A 1888 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2009 ½
2006/2007 11 NOVA Kladno A 1929 Hejda Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1893 0
2006/2007 10 NOVA Kladno A 1929 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 1646 ½
2006/2007 9 NOVA Kladno A 1929 Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák B 1919 ½
2006/2007 8 NOVA Kladno A 1929 Adolf Petr Lokomotiva Beroun A 1932 0
2006/2007 7 NOVA Kladno A 1929 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno D 1891 1
2006/2007 6 NOVA Kladno A 1929 Slanec Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1732 0
2006/2007 5 NOVA Kladno A 1929 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1852 ½
2006/2007 4 NOVA Kladno A 1929 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1787 ½
2006/2007 3 NOVA Kladno A 1929 Kalivoda Libor ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1878 0
2006/2007 2 NOVA Kladno A 1929 Paukert Jan Lokomotiva Zdice A 1895 ½
2006/2007 1 NOVA Kladno A 1929 Sochor František ŠK Kladno C 1849 ½
2005/2006 11 NOVA Kladno A 1964 Urban Tomáš TJ Kolešovice 1474 1
2005/2006 10 NOVA Kladno A 1964 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1821 1
2005/2006 9 NOVA Kladno A 1964 Vicka Václav Lokomotiva BerounA 1768 ½
2005/2006 8 NOVA Kladno A 1964 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Kladno C 1957 ½
2005/2006 7 NOVA Kladno A 1964 Soukal Roman ŠK Alva Příbram C 1884 ½
2005/2006 6 NOVA Kladno A 1964 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1863 1
2005/2006 5 NOVA Kladno A 1964 Saxl Jiří SOU Příbram A 1791 0
2005/2006 4 NOVA Kladno A 1964 Mareš Jiří Spartak Žebrák B 1860 0
2005/2006 3 NOVA Kladno A 1964 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno D 1689 ½
2005/2006 2 NOVA Kladno A 1964 Kraisl Vlastimil TJ Jince A 1728 ½
2005/2006 1 NOVA Kladno A 1964 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný A 1880 0
2004/2005 11 NOVA Kladno A 1823 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 ½
2004/2005 10 NOVA Kladno A 1823 Padevět Pavel ŠO Stochov 1791 ½
2004/2005 9 NOVA Kladno A 1823 Kittler Jiří Easy E Kralupy C 1721 ½
2004/2005 8 NOVA Kladno A 1823 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno D 1688 ½
2004/2005 6 NOVA Kladno A 1823 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1881 0
2004/2005 5 NOVA Kladno A 1823 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice 1914 0
2004/2005 4 NOVA Kladno A 1823 Kopecký Jiří Easy E Kralupy B 1952 ½
2004/2005 3 NOVA Kladno A 1823 Netík Jiří Č. Lev Kolešovice 1735 1
2004/2005 2 NOVA Kladno A 1823 Szabo Jiří ŠK Kladno C 1891 ½
2004/2005 1 NOVA Kladno A 1823 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1855 1
2003/2004 11 NOVA Kladno A" 1837 Doležal Vít AERO Odolena Voda 1961 ½
2003/2004 10 NOVA Kladno A" 1837 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1892 ½
2003/2004 9 NOVA Kladno A" 1837 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno D" 1890 1
2003/2004 8 NOVA Kladno A" 1837 Morávek Jakub EasyE Kralupy C" 1571 ½
2003/2004 6 NOVA Kladno A" 1837 Venera Zdeněk Neratovice C" 1716 1
2003/2004 5 NOVA Kladno A" 1837 Seman Miroslav Libčice n/Vltavou 2027 0
2003/2004 4 NOVA Kladno A" 1837 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1762 ½
2003/2004 3 NOVA Kladno A" 1837 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno E" 1768 0
2003/2004 2 NOVA Kladno A" 1837 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice 1931 ½
2003/2004 1 NOVA Kladno A" 1837 Břečka František SK Mělník 1885 B" 1995 0
2003/2004 9 NOVA Kladno 1837 Lapka Tomáš ŠK Rakovník 1
2003/2004 8 NOVA Kladno 1837 Vondra Aleš Úholičky 1
2003/2004 5 NOVA Kladno 1837 Bdžoch Vojtěch ŠK Kladno 1571 ½
2003/2004 4 NOVA Kladno 1837 Coufalík Petr Buštěhrad 1
2003/2004 3 NOVA Kladno 1837 Havelka Martin Buštěhrad 1
2003/2004 2 NOVA Kladno 1837 Vydra Josef Kolešovice 1622 0