Hráč Vagenknecht Josef

Vagenknecht Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Vagenknecht Josef
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1692
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2685
FIDE ID: 311472
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: U
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1691 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1627 1624 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1691 Křeček Michal DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1441 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1691 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1919 1823 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1691 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav B 1547 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1691 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1775 1795 0
2015/2016 8 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1691 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 1632 0
2015/2016 6 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1691 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1918 1889 ½
2015/2016 5 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1691 Škrabánková Martina TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1417 1
2015/2016 4 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1691 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1706 1
2015/2016 2 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1691 Košnář Rudolf ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1607 1
2015/2016 1 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1691 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1693 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1556 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1693 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1751 1751 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1693 Vanc Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1508 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1693 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1858 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1693 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín C 2020 2031 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1693 Mládek Richard ŠK Pravonín 1665 1681 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1693 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1576 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1693 Plechata Pavel TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1426 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1693 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 1388 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1693 Košnář Rudolf Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1624 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1693 Tyko Josef Sokol KolĂ­n D 1828 1859 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1726 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1760 1759 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1726 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1920 1879 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1726 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1702 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1726 Novotný Petr ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1661 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1726 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1953 1923 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1726 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1726 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1917 1918 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1726 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1584 1583 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1726 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1809 1817 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1726 Pinkas Martin TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1707 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1663 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1669 1690 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1663 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1643 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1663 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1578 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1663 Král Martin TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1558 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1663 Král Vojtěch SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1592 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1663 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1802 1772 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1663 Horák Vladimír TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2003 1972 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1663 Fojtů Tomáš Stříbrná Skalice A 1706 1697 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1663 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín A 1884 1872 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1663 Vocilka Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1880 1898 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1663 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1883 1821 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1678 Říhová Kamila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1631 1681 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1678 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1782 1755 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1678 Sysel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov 1697 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1678 Matějovský Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 2005 1996 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1678 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1580 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1678 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1683 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1678 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1826 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1678 Hašek Tomáš ŠK Pravonín 1802 1811 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1678 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1678 Franc Ondřej Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1796 1798 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1731 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod C 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1689 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1681 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1689 Jareš Ondřej TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1689 Houda Stanislav Kavalier Sázava A 1472 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1689 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1689 Hučík Lukáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1000 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1689 Jiskra Lubomír ŠK města Dobrovice D 1355 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1689 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky B 1309 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1689 Gabriel Patrik Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1250 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1689 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1535 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1731 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín D 1808 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1731 Jílek Vladimír TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1654 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1731 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1581 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1731 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky D 1807 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1731 Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod C 1561 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1731 Havlíček Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1756 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1731 Kozel Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1407 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1731 Stárek Stanislav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1696 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1731 Nguyenová Adéla TJ Sokol Benešov 1565 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1731 Janouchová Marcela BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1507 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Sendražice 1757 Vrkota Miloš Kutná Hora 2054 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Sendražice 1757 Forman Daniel Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1825 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Sendražice 1757 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2144 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Sendražice 1757 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod 1752 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Sendražice B 1757 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce B 1956 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Sendražice B 1757 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1711 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1757 Pavlíček Jan Sokol Pečky A 1767 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Pečky A 1767 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1928 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Pečky A 1767 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1990 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Pečky A 1767 Bukvic Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1709 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Pečky A 1767 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1909 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Pečky A 1767 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1835 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Sendražice 1767 Burda Roman Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2133 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Sendražice 1767 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2133 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Sendražice 1767 Mazánek David Joly Lysá n.L. C 1904 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Pečky A 1773 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs nL A 1813 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Pečky A 1773 Pavlišák Jan Čelakovice A 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Pečky A 1773 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov B 1798 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Pečky A 1773 Navrátil Oldřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1750 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Pečky A 1773 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice B 1602 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Pečky A 1773 Novák Ivan SE Mladá BoleslavC 1819 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Pečky A 1773 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá D 1879 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Sendražice 1773 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1872 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Sendražice 1773 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1842 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Sendražice 1773 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1825 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Sendražice 1773 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1869 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Sendražice 1773 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l 1953 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Sendražice 1773 Chomický Josef TJ Sokol Benešov 1633 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Sendražice 1773 Procházka Jaroslav Jawa Brodce 1962 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Sendražice 1773 Skála Jaromír Stadion Kutná Hora 2074 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Sendražice 1773 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1799 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Sendražice 1773 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá n.L. C 1764 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Sendražice B 1802 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1772 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1802 Masák Radim ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1914 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1802 Tyko Josef Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1904 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Sendražice B 1802 Macek Kamil Bohemia PoděbradyB 1930 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Sendražice B 1802 Urban Ľuboš Sokol Bakov C 1100 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Sendražice B 1802 Novotný Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2023 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Sendražice B 1802 Novák Jiří St.Kutná Hora B 1869 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Sendražice B 1802 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1480 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1802 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1767 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1802 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1967 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Sendražice B 1802 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1843 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Pečky D 1802 Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav 1634 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Pečky D 1802 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá D 1763 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Pečky D 1802 Hanuš Karel Sokol Nymburk C 1612 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Pečky D 1802 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1444 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Pečky D 1802 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky E 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Pečky D 1802 Zrůst Tomáš DDM Kolín 1340 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Pečky D 1802 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky C 1702 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Pečky D 1802 Vaněk Jiří Joly Lysá E 1611 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Pečky D 1802 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod C 1372 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Pečky D 1802 Semerák Jiří Sokol Sendražice C 1502 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Pečky D 1802 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1530 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky D 1799 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Pečky D 1799 Píša Pavel Sokol Č. Brod B 1646 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Pečky D 1799 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1481 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Pečky D 1799 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav A 1928 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Pečky D 1799 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Pečky D 1799 Moravec Vít Sokol Č. Brod B 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Pečky D 1799 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1481 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Pečky D 1799 Švadlenka Miloslav Slavoj Čáslav A 1719 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Pečky B 1799 Laube Miloslav Kavalier Sázava A 1488 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pečky D" 1815 Macek Kamil TJ Poděbrady B" 1550 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pečky D" 1815 Dudek Josef Sokol Č. Brod B" 1750 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Pečky D" 1815 Křenek Pavel TJ Sendražice B" 1727 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Pečky A 1815 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n/L B 1826 0