Hráč Kurka František

Kurka František

User Pic
Jméno: Kurka František
Oddíl: ŠK Teplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1930
Elo mezinárodní: 1928
ID: 743
FIDE ID: 317497
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 ŠK Teplice "B" 1926 1934 Janda Kryštof ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1558 1542 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Teplice "B" 1930 1934 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Teplice "B" 1928 1934 Žák Jiří ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1609 1634 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Teplice "B" 1928 1934 Bureš Petr SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1515 1538 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Teplice "B" 1928 1934 Hellinger Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1574 1628 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Teplice 1930 1934 Černý Martin ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2148 2144 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Teplice 1934 1946 Vrbata Zbyněk Bartoš Unichess "B" 2327 2302 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Teplice 1934 1946 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín 1936 1966 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Teplice"B" 1934 1946 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1953 1958 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Teplice"B" 1934 1946 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2050 2038 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Teplice"B" 1934 1946 Kreissl Čestmír Sokol Údlice"A" 1933 1924 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Teplice"B" 1934 1946 Černý Jakub SK Děčín"B" 2013 2019 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Teplice"B" 1934 1946 Kadlec Daniel Chess Most"C" 1788 1803 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Teplice"B" 1934 1946 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice"C" 1661 1662 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Teplice 2011 1994 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 2023 0
2014/2015 10 Teplice "B" 2011 1994 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov 1882 1871 ½
2014/2015 8 Teplice "B" 2011 1994 Reitinger Jan Union Louny "A" 1779 1819 0
2014/2015 7 Teplice "B" 2011 1994 Kindl František Sokol Údlice "A" 1848 1844 ½
2014/2015 6 Teplice "B" 2011 1994 Viola Jan Šachy Povrly 1825 1825 1
2014/2015 4 Teplice "B" 2011 1994 Tureček Václav ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1928 1932 0
2014/2015 3 Teplice "B" 2011 1994 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1807 1786 0
2014/2015 2 Teplice "B" 2011 1994 Skiba Michal SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1868 1858 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Teplice "B" 2027 2020 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most "B" 1921 1911 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Teplice "B" 2027 2020 Kučera Milan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1731 1754 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Teplice "B" 2027 2020 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny "A" 1774 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Teplice "B" 2027 2020 Kunc Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 2000 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Teplice "B" 2027 2020 Hutař Josef ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1747 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Teplice 2035 2025 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1907 1944 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Teplice"B" 2035 2025 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1769 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Teplice"B" 2035 2025 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most"C" 1696 1710 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Teplice B 2065 2050 Sejkora Vlastimil Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2221 2223 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Teplice B 2065 2050 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny A 2091 2101 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Teplice B 2065 2050 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1970 1942 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Teplice B 2065 2050 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2133 2113 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Teplice B 2065 2050 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2237 2234 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Teplice B 2065 2050 Ta Van Duy Chess Most B 1882 2035 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Teplice B 2065 2050 Vágner Tomáš Sj.Litoměřice A 2314 2314 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Teplice B 2065 2050 Dusbaba Karel TJ Chlumec A 2101 2128 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Teplice B 2065 2050 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2045 1975 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Teplice B 2065 2050 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2249 2231 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Teplice B 2065 2050 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov A 2277 2248 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Viamont Teplice 2069 Bažantová Marie Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1974 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Viamont Teplice 2069 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2026 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2069 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov"A" 2257 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2069 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2090 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2069 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1753 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2069 Nováček Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2127 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2069 Pletánek Jan SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2211 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2069 Körschner Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2105 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2069 Šišák Richard ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2080 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2069 Vágner Tomáš DDM Most"A" 2271 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2069 Valenta Petr DDM Most"B" 1915 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2069 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2092 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Teplice"B" 2095 Vavruška David ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2261 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Teplice"B" 2095 Trejbal Stanislav TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2099 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Teplice"B" 2095 Hozda David ŠK Most"A" 2039 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Teplice"B" 2095 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2135 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Teplice"B" 2095 Horák Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice 2246 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Teplice"B" 2095 Havránek Tomáš Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2026 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Teplice"B" 2095 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2261 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Teplice"B" 2095 Chmelík Jiří ŠK Union Louny"A" 2104 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Teplice 2095 Erban Tomáš TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2138 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Teplice"B" 2070 Cichý Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2131 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Teplice"B" 2070 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2086 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Teplice"B" 2070 Nováček Jan Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2074 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Teplice"B" 2070 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1983 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Teplice"B" 2070 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most"A" 2097 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Teplice"B" 2070 Červinka Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1828 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Teplice"B" 2070 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín"A" 2162 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Teplice"B" 2070 Novák František ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1958 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Teplice"B" 2070 Hoke Petr Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1860 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Teplice 2070 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno"A" 2043 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Teplice 2070 Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2012 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Teplice 2070 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2038 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Teplice 2070 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 1912 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Teplice 2070 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 1892 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Teplice 2070 Volek Radomír TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2060 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Teplice 2070 Skála Kamil Slovan Jirkov"A" 1933 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Teplice 2070 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2040 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Teplice 2070 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2128 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Teplice 2070 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 1915 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Teplice 2070 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2013 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Bonex Teplice B 2115 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov A 2211 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Bonex Teplice B 2115 Hula Lukáš TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2128 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Bonex Teplice B 2115 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2146 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Bonex Teplice B 2115 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most A 2112 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Bonex Teplice B 2115 Kolář Jáchym ŠK Louny A 2142 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Bonex Teplice B 2115 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín B 1976 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Bonex Teplice B 2115 Vozka Pavel TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 2191 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Bonex Teplice B 2115 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2057 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Bonex Teplice B 2115 Bláha Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2112 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Bonex Teplice B 2115 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín A 2150 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Bonex Teplice Maglia Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Bonex Teplice Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Hexion Sokolov ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Bonex Teplice Klement Lukáš ŠK Ústí n.L 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Bonex Teplice Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Bonex Teplice Šturz Ota ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Bonex Teplice Lamser Jan ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Bonex Teplice Machala Vladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Bonex Teplice Krajíc Karel Marty Baník Most ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Bonex Teplice Erneker Josef Bohemians Praha B 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Bonex Teplice Krasnay Peter ŠK DA Praha A 0
2006/2007 11 Bonex Teplice"A" 2139 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2103 0
2006/2007 10 Bonex Teplice"A" 2139 Šindler Michal Bohemians Praha "B" 2150 1
2006/2007 9 Bonex Teplice"A" 2139 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2015 ½
2006/2007 8 Bonex Teplice"A" 2139 Nový Daniel KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2013 ½
2006/2007 7 Bonex Teplice"A" 2139 Popper Tomáš TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2004 1
2006/2007 6 Bonex Teplice"A" 2139 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2058 0
2006/2007 5 Bonex Teplice"A" 2139 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2070 1
2006/2007 4 Bonex Teplice"A" 2139 Vlasák Lukáš Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2056 ½
2006/2007 3 Bonex Teplice"A" 2139 Mišičko Ján ŠK Rakovník 2074 0
2006/2007 2 Bonex Teplice"A" 2139 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "A" 2041 ½
2006/2007 1 Bonex Teplice"A" 2139 Šura Jaroslav ČSOB"B" 2119 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2139 Reitinger Petr ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2108 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2139 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2253 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2139 Cichý Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2076 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2139 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2139 Filip Stanislav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1618 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2139 Řehák Jakub ŠK Most"A" 1861 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2139 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 1984 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2139 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2018 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2139 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 2063 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2139 Řezníček Jindřich TJ Slovan Jirkov 2074 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Bonex Teplice 2166 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník 2053 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Bonex Teplice 2166 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Louny 2085 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Bonex Teplice 2166 Volák Jan TJ Loko MostA"" 1966 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Bonex Teplice 2166 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 1942 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Bonex Teplice 2166 Papay Jindřich SK Demas DěčínA"" 2036 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Bonex Teplice 2166 Šura Jaroslav ŠK ČSOBB"" 2132 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Bonex Teplice 2166 Miškovský Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2161 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Bonex Teplice 2166 Bicek Richard KŠT K.VaryA"" 2106 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Bonex Teplice 2166 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský B"" 1850 ½
2005/2006 11 Bonex TepliceB"" 2166 Košek Martin Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1598 1
2005/2006 10 Bonex TepliceB"" 2166 Šulc Jaromír Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2038 1
2005/2006 9 Bonex TepliceB"" 2166 Klakurka Stanislav Union LounyB"" 1989 ½
2005/2006 8 Bonex TepliceB"" 2166 Strauss Jindřich Slávia DěčínA"" 1916 ½
2005/2006 7 Bonex TepliceB"" 2166 Marsa Jan Loko MostB"" 2072 ½
2005/2006 6 Bonex TepliceB"" 2166 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice 2198 0
2005/2006 5 Bonex TepliceB"" 2166 Hula Lukáš Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2101 ½
2005/2006 4 Bonex TepliceB"" 2166 Krsek Tomáš Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2142 0
2005/2006 3 Bonex TepliceB"" 2166 Miškovský Pavel Slovan Jirkov 2161 ½
2005/2006 2 Bonex TepliceB"" 2166 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínB"" 2168 0
2005/2006 1 Bonex TepliceB"" 2166 Reitinger Petr CHP Litvínov 2095 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Bonex Teplice A 2166 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians B" 2024 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Bonex Teplice A 2166 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2239 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Bonex Teplice A 2166 Jandovský Viktor TJ PankrácB" 2155 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Bonex Teplice A 2166 Havránek Tomáš SK Demas DěčínA" 2072 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Bonex Teplice A 2166 Macháček Martin Caissa Úholičky 2101 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Bonex Teplice A 2166 Netušil Jaroslav Neratovice Nazguls 2019 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Bonex Teplice A 2166 Reitinger Petr TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2114 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Bonex Teplice A 2166 Šura Jaroslav ŠK ČSOBB" 2084 ½
2004/2005 11 Bonex Teplice "B" 2166 Kánský Pavel SK Demas Děčín "B" 2153 ½
2004/2005 10 Bonex Teplice "B" 2166 Strauss Jindřich Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1961 ½
2004/2005 9 Bonex Teplice "B" 2166 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2292 0
2004/2005 7 Bonex Teplice "B" 2166 Louček Vlastimil Union Louny "A" 2247 0
2004/2005 6 Bonex Teplice "B" 2166 Friml Antonín CHP Litvínov 2174 ½
2004/2005 5 Bonex Teplice "B" 2166 Dlouhý Martin Loko Most "B" 2056 1
2004/2005 4 Bonex Teplice "B" 2166 Nováček Jan Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2154 ½
2004/2005 3 Bonex Teplice "B" 2166 Tachovský Pavel Bystřanští jezd "A" 1812 1
2004/2005 2 Bonex Teplice "B" 2166 Porebski Stanislav Glaverbel Teplice 2170 ½
2004/2005 1 Bonex Teplice "B" 2166 Paganik Pavel Sokol Údlice "A" 2260 1
2003/2004 9 Bonex TepliceA" 2138 Petrák Robert ŠK SmíchovA" 2012 0
2003/2004 8 Bonex TepliceA" 2138 Kubíková Hana Sokol KobylisyA" 2131 ½
2003/2004 5 Bonex TepliceA" 2138 Laštovka Jan Desko LiberecA" 2143 ½
2003/2004 10 Bonex Teplice 2138 Paganik Pavel Sokol Údlice 2219 1
2003/2004 9 Bonex Teplice 2138 Dusbaba Karel Glaverbel Teplice 2105 0
2003/2004 8 Bonex Teplice 2138 Trejbal Stanislav Sj.Litoměřice 2102 ½
2003/2004 7 Bonex Teplice 2138 Bezpalec Vratislav Loko Ústí n.L. 2005 1
2003/2004 6 Bonex Teplice 2138 Balín Jan Tatran Podbořany 2147 ½
2003/2004 5 Bonex Teplice 2138 Erban Dušan Sp.Ústí n.L. 2066 ½
2003/2004 4 Bonex Teplice 2138 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2284 0
2003/2004 3 Bonex Teplice 2138 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas Děčín 2143 0
2003/2004 2 Bonex Teplice 2138 Horák Michal SSZŠ Litvínov 2316 0
2003/2004 1 Bonex Teplice 2138 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Union Louny 2154 0