Hráč Nová Michaela

Nová Michaela

User Pic
Jméno: Nová Michaela
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KMž
Elo národní: 1920
Elo mezinárodní: 1896
ID: 38127
FIDE ID: 368466
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1886 1918 Buriánek Petr ŠK Liběhrad B 1840 1860 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1886 1918 Smolík Aleš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1579 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1886 1918 Obrázek Karel TJ Hostivice B 1765 1766 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1913 1915 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1829 1818 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1915 Matouš Rudolf TJ Hostivice B 1829 1835 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1915 Trejbal Jindřich ŠK Velvary A 0 1965 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1915 Vaněček Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 2035 2020 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zdice A 1904 1915 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1859 1965 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zdice A 1913 1915 Tyle Vladimír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1971 1944 ½
2016/2017 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1939 1952 Lhotský Zdeněk PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 0
2016/2017 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1939 1952 Simet Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2017 1999 0
2016/2017 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1939 1952 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 1
2016/2017 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1939 1952 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 0
2016/2017 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1939 1952 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 1
2016/2017 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1939 1952 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1
2016/2017 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1939 1952 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1658 1601 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1939 1952 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1788 1764 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1939 1952 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1858 1816 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1939 1952 Stluka Petr Příbram Baník A 2187 2184 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1939 1952 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1903 1892 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1939 1952 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2328 2346 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1939 1952 Němec David SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2082 2089 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1939 1952 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1939 1952 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2004 2045 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1939 1952 Tyle Vladimír ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1900 1920 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1939 1952 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1945 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1939 1952 Přibylová Sofie Sokol Buštěhrad B 1853 1902 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1939 1952 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1939 1952 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2095 2125 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1939 1952 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky C 1970 1935 1
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1952 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1561 1634 1
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1952 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1739 1732 ½
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1952 Filip Tomáš ŠK Staré Město 1769 1722 ½
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1952 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2054 1944 1
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1952 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 0
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1952 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová B 1535 1567 ½
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1952 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2082 2073 0
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1952 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2158 2156 0
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1952 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 0
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1952 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 0
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1952 Filip Tomáš ŠK Staré Město 1769 1722 ½
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1952 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2054 1944 1
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1952 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1683 1650 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1812 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1683 1650 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1792 1709 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1683 1650 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1789 1817 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1683 1650 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1963 1862 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1683 1650 Bouda Karel DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1788 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1683 1650 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1866 1847 0
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 ½
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 0
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 Seják Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 ½
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS Most 1524 1546 0
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1593 1655 1
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 1
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová 1582 1692 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1683 1650 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1811 1825 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1683 1650 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Velvary A 1722 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1683 1650 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy C 1822 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1683 1650 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1814 1814 ½
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1593 1655 1
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1495 1427 1
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 1
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 1
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 1
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 Halamíček Radek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1562 1655 0
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová 1582 1692 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1572 1727 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1804 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1572 1727 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1847 1794 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1572 1727 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník B 2006 1957 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1572 1727 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1664 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1572 1727 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice B 1923 1926 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1572 1727 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice B 1639 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1572 1727 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1777 1772 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1910 1887 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 Vašák Martin JAWA Brodce A 1511 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1693 1800 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1832 1794 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1866 1851 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1890 1866 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1774 1799 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 Lipták Zdeněk ŠK Spartak Chodov 1634 1635 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 Simet Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice 1757 1772 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1698 1660 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha Smíchov 1556 1682 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 Hons Tomáš ŠK Teplice 1412 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 Balín Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1250 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad B 1597 1522 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 Běl Jiří SŠK HeřNýř 1256 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 Štich Jan CHESS Most B 1654 1726 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 Kopáček Lukáš CHESS Most C 1250 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1391 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1601 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1391 Kvapil Jaroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1487 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1391 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1728 1728 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1391 Dlohoš Štěpán Caissa Úholičky D 1538 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1391 Hrabánek Tomáš TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1391 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1601 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1391 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1524 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1391 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1391 Hemr Adam ŠK Tachov 1250 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1391 Mencl Filip ŠK Líně 1250 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1391 Balín Daniel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1250 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1391 Zahradník Aleš ŠK Teplice 1277 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1391 Soukup Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1581 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1391 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1000 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1391 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1470 1551 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1391 Galandák Daniel ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1595 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1391 Kubovic Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1338 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1391 Červíček Bohumil TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1412 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1391 Veselý Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1496 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1391 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1605 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1391 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince A 1344 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1100 Holý Lukáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1100 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1100 Eret Matouš ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1250 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1100 Srba Michael TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1100 Kočí Vít Chess Most D 1250 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1100 Zítková Kristýna TJ Sokol Domažlice 1329 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1100 Žalud Pavel ŠK Tachov 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1100 ŠK Kralupy 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1100 Kalinová Eliška Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1273 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1853 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1612 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Kasl Petr ŠK Zlonice B 1000 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1609 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad C 1284 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Pucholt Martin TJ Sokol Lány 1454 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Krupička Jakub Sokol Buštěhrad D 1280 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1250 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Štefunda Štefan ŠK Zlonice A 1418 ½