Hráč Buk Pavel

Buk Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Buk Pavel
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1630
Elo mezinárodní: 1655
ID: 11097
FIDE ID: 384445
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1655 1630 Morávek Jakub TJ Kralupy "C" 0 1606 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1655 1630 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1563 1656 1
2019/2020 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1655 1630 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1816 1832 0
2019/2020 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1655 1630 Spousta Jaromír Sokol Hostivice A 0 0 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1718 1688 Valtera Jiří Pravý Hradec 1935 1797 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1718 1688 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1808 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1718 1688 Hodek Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H 0 1152 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1718 1688 Klasna Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1731 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1718 1688 Bezděk Dušan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1718 1688 Kvapil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice F 0 1600 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1718 1688 Pucholt Martin ŠO Stochov 1553 1537 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1688 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary 1705 1734 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1688 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1721 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1688 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1744 1744 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1688 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad B 1722 1649 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1688 Rédl Václav Český lev Kolešovice C 0 1513 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1688 Picek Jaromír ŠK Zlonice 0 1489 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1662 1661 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno B 0 1724 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1662 1661 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1725 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1662 1661 Vengrin Rostislav Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1662 1661 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary A 1400 1471 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1662 1661 Císař Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 0 1778 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1662 1661 Spousta Vojtěch TJ Hostivice B 1347 1320 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1662 1670 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1491 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1662 1661 Kulička Jan Caissa Roztoky C 0 1464 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1662 1661 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 0 1654 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1662 1661 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1590 1659 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1662 1661 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1926 1771 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1662 1661 Lhotský František Sokol Buštěhrad C 1586 1543 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1662 1670 Erban Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1730 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1638 1672 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1638 1672 Štěrba Erik ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1638 1672 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice A 1614 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1638 1672 Chaloupka Karel Sokol na Mělníce A 1408 1577 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1638 1672 TJ Neratovice C 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 1713 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice A 1859 1897 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 1713 Lhotský Zdeněk KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1618 1719 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1732 1713 Hlaváček Bedřich Caissa Úholičky D 1519 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1732 1713 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1594 1513 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1732 1713 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1749 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1732 1713 Tichý Rudolf ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1601 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1732 1713 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary B 1000 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1732 1713 Malý Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1283 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1732 1713 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1780 1693 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1732 1713 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1594 1513 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1723 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1356 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1723 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný B 2015 1990 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1723 Zeisek Václav ŠK Jince A 1556 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1723 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1854 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1723 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1664 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1723 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1804 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1723 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1720 1679 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1723 Hrbek Pavel Sokol Hostivice B 1570 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1723 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1719 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1723 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1721 1709 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1723 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník B 1992 2001 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1676 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1774 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1676 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1741 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1676 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1852 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1676 Žák Jiří ŠK Zlonice B 1673 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1676 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1766 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1676 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1723 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1755 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1655 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy B 1862 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1382 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 Hrnčíř František Caissa Úholičky C 1685 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 Orel Aleš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1685 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 Klein Eduard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 ŠK Kralupy C 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 Leník Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary A 1663 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 Kasl Petr ŠK Zlonice A 1000 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1677 Liška Vojtěch Caissa Úholičky D 1100 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1677 TJ Sokol Lány 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1677 Truksa Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1100 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1677 Štefunda Štefan ŠK Zlonice A 1418 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1677 Szegény Ladislav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1677 Kubovic Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1343 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1677 Dvořák Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1000 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1677 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1590 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1677 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice "A" 1546 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1677 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1608 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1677 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1912 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1635 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník E 1359 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1635 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1788 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1635 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník D 1849 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1635 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky D 1741 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1635 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1952 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1635 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice 1698 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1635 Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1660 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1635 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 2030 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1635 Duong David SK DDM Slaný 1585 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1635 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1516 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1677 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky C 1660 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1677 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1733 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1677 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice B 1620 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1677 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1547 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1677 Růžička František Slovan Velvary 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1677 Bečvář Václav SK DDM Slaný 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1677 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1677 Čížkovský Ota Šachový klub Zlonice 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1677 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1929 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1677 Mos Kamil TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1677 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1779 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1677 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1853 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1677 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník D 1531 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1677 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný B 1751 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1668 Orel Aleš NOVA Kladno "A" 1665 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1668 Vokoun Ondřej ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1256 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1668 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky "C" 1616 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1668 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný "A" 1608 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1668 Polcar Ladislav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1680 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1668 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno "B" 1659 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1668 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1785 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1668 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky "B" 1680 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1668 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1757 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1668 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1625 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1668 Mos Kamil TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1668 Zvára Tomáš TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1661 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1668 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný "B" 1602 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1668 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1860 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1668 Kočí Stanislav ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1576 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1639 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Rakovník "C" 1775 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1639 Šlégr Josef TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1623 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1639 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1639 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný "B" 1642 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1639 Potůček Petr Caissa Úholičky "D" 1561 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1639 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "E" 1672 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1639 Štefunda Štefan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1405 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1639 Kouba Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1751 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1639 Bělský Kamil Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1349 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1639 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1926 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1639 Dvouletý Ondřej SK DDM Slaný 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1639 Krinke Josef ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1717 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1639 Nejedlý Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1646 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1639 Fiedler Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1532 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1639 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1682 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1639 Hejda Antonín ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1768 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1639 Margaritov Margarit Slovan Velvary 1672 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1639 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky "C" 1498 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1639 Schuster Jan DDM Mělník 1691 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1639 Kocourek Miloš TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1689 Čermák Petr ŠK Kladno D 1580 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1689 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A 1679 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1689 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1617 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1689 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky B 1707 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1689 Čížek Ondřej ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1709 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1689 Turický David Lokomotiva Zdice A 1486 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1689 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno C 1752 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1689 Urban Tomáš TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1537 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1689 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1820 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1689 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák B 1685 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1727 Odnoha David Sokol Mělník B 1658 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1727 Staněk František Sokol Tišice B 1753 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1727 Seiner František Kralupy n/Vlt D 1718 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1727 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky C 1731 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1727 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1750 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1727 Šnajdr Tomáš Merkur Kladno 2019 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1727 Trejbal Jindřich DDM Slaný B 1877 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1727 Sladká Hana Sokol Zlonice 1843 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1823 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Hinz František Sokol Hostivice 1941 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Kopecký Jiří Easy E Kralupy B 1952 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Kočí Stanislav Č. Lev Kolešovice 1658 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno C 1877 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1793 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1881 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1842 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Konvalinka Vladislav Easy E Kralupy C 1897 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Čechal Josef ŠK Kladno D 1896 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Plicka Petr Sokol Libčice 1818 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1732 Macháček Martin Caissa Úholičky C 2101 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1732 Georgiev Lukáš ŠK Rakovník C 1568 0
2003/2004 9 Buštěhrad 1795 Blažek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 1796 0
2003/2004 7 Buštěhrad 1795 Hejda Václav Kolešovice 1785 ½
2003/2004 6 Buštěhrad 1795 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník 1755 ½
2003/2004 5 Buštěhrad 1795 Draškovič Dragan ESCADDO Kladno ½
2003/2004 4 Buštěhrad 1795 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno 1600 ½
2003/2004 3 Buštěhrad 1795 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno 1638 ½
2003/2004 2 Buštěhrad 1795 Padevět Pavel ŠO Stochov 1789 0
2003/2004 1 Buštěhrad 1795 Landa Jiří Úholičky 1638 0