Hráč Majstr Jiří

Majstr Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Majstr Jiří
Oddíl: 1. Novoborský ŠK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1836
Elo mezinárodní: 1864
ID: 16052
FIDE ID: 351695
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1855 1894 Janouš Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 0
2016/2017 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1855 1894 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 1896 1
2016/2017 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1855 1894 Švertšal Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1665 1631 ½
2016/2017 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1855 1894 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1982 1948 0
2016/2017 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1855 1894 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1934 1925 ½
2016/2017 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1855 1894 Hojač Mojmír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1864 1
2016/2017 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1855 1894 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1964 1977 0
2015/2016 7 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1855 1894 Švanda Jiří ŠK Frýdlant 1441 ½
2015/2016 6 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1855 1894 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1910 1919 0
2015/2016 4 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1855 1894 Fiedler František ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1755 ½
2015/2016 3 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1855 1894 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1638 ½
2015/2016 2 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1855 1894 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa B 1732 1759 ½
2015/2016 1 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1855 1894 Mach Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1529 1579 1
2015/2016 3 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1855 1894 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1568 1
2015/2016 2 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1855 1894 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1910 1919 0
2014/2015 10 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1855 1853 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1795 1817 1
2014/2015 9 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1855 1853 Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1933 1906 0
2014/2015 8 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1855 1853 Fiedler František ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1751 1
2014/2015 7 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1855 1853 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec C 2060 2075 0
2014/2015 6 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1855 1853 Průdek Jiří Šachový klub Frýdlant 2031 2040 1
2014/2015 5 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1855 1853 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1850 1901 ½
2014/2015 4 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1855 1853 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1986 2008 ½
2014/2015 3 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1855 1853 Fiedler František ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1751 ½
2014/2015 2 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1855 1853 Janouš Petr Desko Liberec C 1908 1920 1
2014/2015 1 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1855 1853 Průdek Jiří Šachový klub Frýdlant 2031 2040 0
2014/2015 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1855 1853 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2185 2189 1
2014/2015 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1855 1853 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 1996 2017 ½
2014/2015 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1855 1853 Nosek Jan ŠK Libštát 1902 1854 0
2014/2015 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1855 1853 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2015 1973 0
2014/2015 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1855 1853 Paldus Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 2010 2015 ½
2014/2015 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1855 1853 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1915 ½
2014/2015 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1855 1853 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1655 1777 1
2014/2015 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1855 1853 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1975 1948 1
2014/2015 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1855 1853 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1867 1900 ½
2014/2015 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1855 1853 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2008 2060 0
2014/2015 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1855 1853 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1964 1956 0
2013/2014 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1857 1866 Pavlík Otto Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1719 ½
2013/2014 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1857 1866 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1914 1920 0
2013/2014 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1857 1866 Prášek Boris ŠK DDM Varnsdorf 1862 ½
2013/2014 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1857 1866 Najman Miroslav Cvikováček Cvikov 1617 1
2013/2014 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1857 1866 Lesage Milan Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1935 1933 ½
2013/2014 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1857 1866 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2094 2125 ½
2013/2014 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1857 1866 Chmelík Jiří TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 1998 2004 ½
2013/2014 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1857 1866 Přibyl Jakub ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2108 2110 0
2013/2014 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1857 1866 Hoke Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2027 2002 0
2013/2014 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1857 1866 Cichý Miroslav CHESS MOST 2136 2127 1
2013/2014 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1857 1866 Lampíř Tomáš TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2054 2077 0
2012/2013 3 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1873 1843 Paldus Petr Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 2014 2031 0
2012/2013 2 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1873 1843 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 2014 2022 0
2012/2013 1 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1873 1843 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1909 1918 0
2012/2013 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1873 1843 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec "C" 1719 1798 ½
2012/2013 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1873 1843 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1637 1
2012/2013 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1873 1843 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1935 1931 ½
2012/2013 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1873 1843 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 1896 1
2012/2013 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1873 1843 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1855 1943 0
2012/2013 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1873 1843 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát "A" 1853 1
2012/2013 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1873 1843 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 2040 2054 0
2012/2013 7 1.NovoborskýŠK D Gombala Marek Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) ½
2012/2013 6 1.NovoborskýŠK D Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa B 1
2011/2012 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1896 1853 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1838 ½
2011/2012 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1896 1853 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2080 2053 0
2011/2012 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1896 1853 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2076 2047 1
2011/2012 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1896 1853 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1956 2031 0
2011/2012 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1896 1853 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Libštát 2067 2093 0
2011/2012 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1896 1853 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 1953 ½
2011/2012 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1896 1853 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1842 2017 ½
2011/2012 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1896 1853 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 2004 2013 ½
2011/2012 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1896 1853 Drahoňovský Ivo TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1930 1933 ½
2011/2012 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1896 1853 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1874 1874 ½
2011/2012 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1896 1853 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1876 1943 ½
2011/2012 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1896 1853 Mrnka Jan MARTY Baník Most 2086 2084 0
2011/2012 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1896 1853 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy 1984 1966 ½
2011/2012 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1896 1853 Kovář Jan ŠK Teplice 2008 1990 ½
2011/2012 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1896 1853 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1939 1913 ½
2011/2012 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1896 1853 Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2094 2077 0
2010/2011 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1875 Zboroň Karol TJ PS ZK Semily 1913 ½
2010/2011 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1875 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 2040 ½
2010/2011 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1875 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1988 ½
2010/2011 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1875 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1964 ½
2010/2011 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1875 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2122 0
2010/2011 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1875 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1997 1
2010/2011 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1875 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1933 0
2010/2011 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1875 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1891 1
2010/2011 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1875 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 0
2010/2011 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1875 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1709 ½
2010/2011 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1875 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2079 ½
2010/2011 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1875 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2026 0
2010/2011 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1875 Reitinger Petr SK Děčín 2118 ½
2010/2011 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1875 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2048 ½
2010/2011 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1875 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Viamont Teplice 1948 0
2010/2011 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1875 Holeš Michal TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 1923 ½
2010/2011 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1875 Červinka Jan ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1834 ½
2010/2011 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1875 Nováček Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2127 0
2010/2011 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1875 Weickelt Harald TJ Krásná Lípa 1907 0
2009/2010 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1870 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2038 0
2009/2010 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1870 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1830 ½
2009/2010 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1870 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1973 0
2009/2010 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1870 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1902 1
2009/2010 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1870 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 0
2009/2010 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1870 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1987 0
2009/2010 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1870 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1838 0
2009/2010 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1870 Vít Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2071 ½
2009/2010 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1870 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1945 1
2009/2010 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1870 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1965 ½
2009/2010 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1870 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2087 ½
2009/2010 11 1. Novoborský ŠK C 1870 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2074 0
2009/2010 9 1. Novoborský ŠK C 1870 Fric Pavel Karlovarský Tietz A 2017 ½
2009/2010 8 1. Novoborský ŠK C 1870 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský Tietz B 1788 ½
2009/2010 7 1. Novoborský ŠK C 1870 Jančařík Joel Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2165 0
2009/2010 5 1. Novoborský ŠK C 1870 Němec Petr ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2041 ½
2009/2010 4 1. Novoborský ŠK C 1870 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno A 2034 0
2009/2010 2 1. Novoborský ŠK C 1870 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2202 ½
2008/2009 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1908 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1976 1
2008/2009 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1908 Kavický Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1767 1
2008/2009 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1908 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1807 1
2008/2009 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1908 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "A" 1932 0
2008/2009 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1908 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1875 0
2008/2009 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1908 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1850 0
2008/2009 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1908 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1930 ½
2008/2009 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1908 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1742 0
2008/2009 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1908 Pavlík Otto TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1733 1
2008/2009 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1908 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2040 ½
2008/2009 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1908 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1896 ½
2008/2009 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1908 Zemánek Ivo Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 2138 ½
2008/2009 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1908 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "C" 1741 ½
2008/2009 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1908 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1988 0
2008/2009 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1908 Tejnský Břetislav Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1955 0
2008/2009 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1908 Jareš Jiří Slávie Liberec 2036 0
2008/2009 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1908 Blažej Jaroslav ŠK Varnsdorf 1909 1
2008/2009 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1908 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "D" 1791 0
2007/2008 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1857 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1809 1
2007/2008 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1857 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2080 ½
2007/2008 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1857 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1836 1
2007/2008 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1857 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1933 0
2007/2008 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1857 Všetečka Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 1733 1
2007/2008 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1857 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 1986 1
2007/2008 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1857 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2005 0
2007/2008 7 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1857 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1759 ½
2007/2008 6 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1857 Schütz Miroslav Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1760 1
2007/2008 3 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1857 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK F 1675 0
2007/2008 2 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1857 Pavlík Josef ŠK Varnsdorf 1751 ½
2007/2008 1 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1857 Estočák Martin TJ Uranové Doly Hamr 1594 1
2006/2007 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1857 Duda Rudolf TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1620 ½
2006/2007 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1857 Kavický Petr TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1692 0
2006/2007 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1857 Petrlík Martin TJ Semily 1602 ½
2006/2007 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1857 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1781 1
2006/2007 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1857 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1731 1
2006/2007 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1857 Hrubeš Martin TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1538 1
2006/2007 7 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1857 Košnar Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa 1956 1
2006/2007 6 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1857 Halba Václav ŠK Varnsdorf 1534 1
2006/2007 4 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1857 Najman Miroslav Spartak Žandov ČKD 1597 1
2006/2007 3 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1857 Černý Stanislav TJ UD Hamr 1572 1
2006/2007 2 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1857 Halža Štefan 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1
2006/2007 1 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1857 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa C 1696 1
2005/2006 7 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1844 Ferkl Miloslav ŠK Varnsdorf 1832 1
2005/2006 6 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1844 Estočák Martin TJ UD Hamr 1551 1
2005/2006 5 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1844 Všetíček Oldřich TJ Doksy - ŠK Weyrostek 1705 1
2005/2006 4 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1844 Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa C 1655 1
2005/2006 1 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1844 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa B 1929 1
2004/2005 11 Novoborský ŠK B" 1848 Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec C" 1488 1
2004/2005 10 Novoborský ŠK B" 1848 Hubáček Oldřich Autobrzdy Jablonec 1483 1
2004/2005 9 Novoborský ŠK B" 1848 Jakimič Viktor Desko Liberec B" 1678 0
2004/2005 8 Novoborský ŠK B" 1848 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec 1767 0
2004/2005 7 Novoborský ŠK B" 1848 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát 1759 1
2004/2005 6 Novoborský ŠK B" 1848 Schöber Gerhard Spartak Rokytnice 1741 1
2004/2005 5 Novoborský ŠK B" 1848 Struhár Viktor Nové Město p. Smrk 1471 1
2004/2005 4 Novoborský ŠK B" 1848 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1853 1
2004/2005 3 Novoborský ŠK B" 1848 Fejfar Petr TJ Semily ½
2004/2005 2 Novoborský ŠK B" 1848 Švasta Lukáš ŠK Česká Lípa 1838 0
2004/2005 1 Novoborský ŠK B" 1848 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec A" 2099 0
2004/2005 9 Novoborský ŠK C" 1848 Fúziková Eva TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1255 1
2004/2005 7 Novoborský ŠK C" 1848 Černý Stanislav TJ UD Hamr 1563 1
2004/2005 5 Novoborský ŠK C" 1848 Jína Stanislav Spartak Žandov 1639 1
2004/2005 4 Novoborský ŠK C" 1848 Černoš Michal ŠK Varnsdorf 1691 1
2004/2005 3 Novoborský ŠK C" 1848 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Česká Lípa B" 1702 1
2004/2005 2 Novoborský ŠK C" 1848 Hanzlík Martin ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1594 1
2004/2005 1 Novoborský ŠK C" 1848 Vlček Bohumír Cvikováček Cvikov 1419 1
2003/2004 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1748 Fiedler František TJ Jiskra Cvikov 1831 ½
2003/2004 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1748 Halíř Zdeněk ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1868 1
2003/2004 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1748 Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa C 1740 1
2003/2004 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1748 Estočák Martin TJ UD Hamr 1509 1
2003/2004 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1748 Prášek Boris SŠES+SOU Varnsdorf 1893 1
2003/2004 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1748 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2005 1
2003/2004 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1748 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1820 1
2003/2004 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1748 Bačkovský Rostislav Spartak Žandov 1808 1