Hráč Řezníček Jiří

Řezníček Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Řezníček Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Hostivice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1565
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2292
FIDE ID: 347841
Rok narození: 1954
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 Sokol Hostivice "B" 0 1564 Saxlová Markéta Příbram Baník "B" 0 1612 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Hostivice "B" 0 1564 Langr Tomáš ŠK Zdice "B" 0 1573 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Hostivice "B" 0 1564 Arnolt Jiří Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1567 1561 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Hostivice "B" 0 1564 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany "B" 1572 1499 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Hostivice "B" 0 1564 Budoš Adam Příbram Baník "C" 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Hostivice "B" 0 1564 Pelikán Tomáš Příbram Baník "B" 0 1841 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Hostivice "B" 0 1564 Kindl Dobroslav Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 0 1703 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Hostivice A 0 1579 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice D 1724 1712 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Hostivice B 0 1579 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 1769 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Hostivice B 0 1579 Šlégr Josef Český lev Kolešovice C 1647 1659 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Hostivice B 0 1579 Picek Jaromír ŠK Zlonice 0 1489 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Hostivice B 0 1579 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1572 1606 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Hostivice B 0 1593 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník A 0 1572 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Hostivice B 0 1593 Pšenička Tomáš ŠK Zlonice A 0 1601 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Hostivice B 0 1593 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1725 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Hostivice B 0 1593 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 0 1440 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Hostivice B 0 1593 Růžička František ŠK Velvary A 0 1312 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1619 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad A 1600 1604 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Hostivice B 1619 Šefčíková Martina Sokol Buštěhrad D 1237 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Hostivice B 1619 Klosse Vladimír TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1614 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Hostivice B 1619 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad C 1422 1422 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Hostivice B 1619 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1823 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Hostivice B 1619 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1810 1736 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1621 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1858 1845 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1621 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1755 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1621 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1639 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1621 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1593 1499 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1621 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1603 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Hostivice B 1642 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram Baník A 1688 1658 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Hostivice B 1642 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník B 1792 1840 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Hostivice B 1642 Zadina Jiří ŠK Jince A 1596 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Hostivice B 1642 Mareš Jiří ŠK Zdice B 1842 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Hostivice B 1642 Vrbová Eva Sokol Buštěhrad C 1352 1490 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Hostivice B 1642 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1849 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1661 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1672 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1661 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram Baník A 1670 1693 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1661 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1857 1796 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1661 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1793 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1661 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1518 1518 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1661 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1699 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1661 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1604 1754 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1661 Galandák Daniel ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1595 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1661 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky B 1608 1688 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1661 Tichý Rudolf ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1612 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1675 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1542 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1675 Kuba Milan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1544 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1675 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Zdice B 1504 1498 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1675 Křivan Václav Mníšek pod Brdy 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1675 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1725 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1675 Pinc Daniel Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1686 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1675 Hoch Václav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1675 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1675 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1903 1842 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1675 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1857 1838 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1675 Erban Jiří Český Lev Kolešovice A 2061 2051 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1701 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1612 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1701 Šos Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1874 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1701 Frolek Pavel TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1869 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1701 Polcar Ladislav AERO Odolena Voda A 1652 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Hostivice 1716 Šindelář Pavel Biomedica Říčany B 2044 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Hostivice 1716 Stoklasa Jan TRW autoel. Vlašim 2148 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Hostivice 1716 Kovář Karel JAWA Brodce 2049 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Hostivice 1716 Simon Lukáš Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1333 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Hostivice 1716 Maršálek Luboš Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1966 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Hostivice B 1716 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno C 1860 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Hostivice B 1716 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno 1857 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Hostivice B 1716 Placheta Rostislav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1857 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Hostivice B 1716 Kalivoda Libor SK Pyrit Příbram B 1979 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Hostivice B 1716 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1822 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Hostivice B 1716 Fojtík Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1849 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1734 Vávra Miloš Sokol Struhařov 1827 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1734 Hlavnička Karel Biomedica Říčany B 1953 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1734 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1254 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1734 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný "B" 1608 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1734 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1734 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník "D" 1399 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1734 Bochenok Klement ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1734 Kouba Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1693 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1734 Verner Vladimír ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1300 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1734 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky "D" 1690 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1734 Sladká Hana TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1728 Chudáček Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1506 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1728 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1476 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1728 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1873 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1728 Šebák Martin TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1100 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1728 Budil Stanislav ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1422 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1728 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1672 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1728 Beneš Karel Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1599 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1728 Jůzl Petr ŠO Stochov 1686 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1728 Voráček Antonín TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1463 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1728 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1728 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1728 Šmíd Miloslav NOVA Kladno A 1511 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1728 Kuba Milan ŠK Alva Příbram C 1481 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1744 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný 1563 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1744 Šoltysová Andrea ŠK Dobrovice B 1324 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1751 Burda Roman NeratoviceVyvolení 2028 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1751 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1896 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Hostivice 1776 Mišičková Michaela ŠK Kladno D 1409 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Hostivice 1776 Jilemnický Jaromír Sokol Libčice 1550 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Hostivice 1776 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1667 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Hostivice 1776 Urban Tomáš Č. Lev Kolešovice 1361 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Hostivice 1781 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno D" 1651 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Hostivice 1781 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1694 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Hostivice 1781 Orel Aleš NOVA Kladno A" 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Hostivice 1781 Matěka Petr AERO Odolena Voda 1 soutěž