Hráč Šebesta Jan

Šebesta Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Šebesta Jan
Oddíl: TJ Svádov-Olšinky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1858
Elo mezinárodní: 1845
ID: 29009
FIDE ID: 351008
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 SK Děčín"B" 1845 1858 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1794 1791 1
2019/2020 2 SK Děčín"B" 1849 1858 Beneš Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2095 2064 0
2019/2020 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1845 1858 Hoke Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1997 1984 ½
2018/2019 11 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1841 1845 Tichý Lukáš TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1971 1946 ½
2018/2019 10 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1834 1845 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín"B" 2024 2045 ½
2018/2019 9 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1834 1845 Šala Dalibor Chess Most"B" 1923 1926 ½
2018/2019 8 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1833 1845 Soukal Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1885 1965 ½
2018/2019 6 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1827 1845 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"B" 1901 1907 ½
2018/2019 5 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1827 1845 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1988 1997 ½
2018/2019 3 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1841 1848 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1961 1955 0
2018/2019 2 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1841 1848 Šulc Jaromír Šachy Povrly 2044 2029 0
2018/2019 1 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1831 1848 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2117 2117 ½
2018/2019 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1830 1848 Mrišo Miloš ASK Lovosice 1730 1785 ½
2018/2019 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1841 1848 Bürgermeister Michal TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1850 1858 ½
2018/2019 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1831 1848 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "C" 1965 1972 ½
2017/2018 10 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1834 1871 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov"A" 1719 1733 ½
2017/2018 9 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1834 1871 Špírek David ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 0 1654 1
2017/2018 7 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1844 1871 Císař Jiří ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1829 1797 0
2017/2018 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1861 1871 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most"B" 1858 1853 ½
2017/2018 5 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1861 1871 Nováček Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2108 2108 0
2017/2018 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1834 1871 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1938 1981 0
2017/2018 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1834 1871 Burda Roman ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2069 2068 0
2017/2018 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1834 1871 Hons Tomáš ŠK Union Louny"A" 1957 1988 1
2017/2018 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1864 1874 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 2016 2014 ½
2017/2018 9 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1844 1871 Zaťko Michal ŠK Slavie Děčín 1833 1824 ½
2017/2018 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1844 1871 Bürgermeister Michal TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1860 1870 ½
2017/2018 7 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1861 1871 Bublík František ŠK Teplice "B" 1848 1851 0
2017/2018 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1861 1871 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1767 1777 ½
2017/2018 5 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1834 1871 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice "A" 1783 1765 1
2017/2018 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1834 1871 Slavík Jan SK Děčín "C" 1664 1679 ½
2017/2018 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1864 1874 Matoušek Aleš SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1867 1914 0
2016/2017 9 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1865 1878 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1816 1820 0
2016/2017 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1865 1878 Vrzal Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1848 1843 ½
2016/2017 7 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1865 1878 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice "A" 1774 1740 1
2016/2017 5 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1865 1878 Francl Zdeněk SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1882 1912 ½
2016/2017 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1865 1878 Bauer Pavel ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1831 1813 ½
2016/2017 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1865 1878 Zaťko Michal ŠK Slavie Děčín 1848 1841 ½
2016/2017 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1865 1878 Sláma Lukáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1840 1834 1
2016/2017 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1865 1878 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1699 1747 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Děčín"B" 1865 1878 Vokřál Petr Sokol Údlice"B" 1747 1713 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Děčín"B" 1865 1878 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov 1687 1699 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Děčín"B" 1865 1878 Bauer Pavel ŠK Teplice"B" 1831 1813 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Děčín"B" 1865 1878 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1828 1798 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Děčín"B" 1865 1878 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most"C" 1693 1687 1
2015/2016 2 SK Děčín"B" 1865 1878 Valenta Petr Chess Most"B" 1900 1898 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Děčín"B" 1865 1878 Orsák Karel ŠK Teplice"C" 1640 1673 1
2015/2016 9 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1865 1878 Zaťko Michal SK Slavie Decin 1848 1841 1
2015/2016 7 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1865 1878 Bürgermeister Michal TJ CSAD Libouchec 1828 1798 ½
2015/2016 6 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1865 1878 Bezpalec Vratislav SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1848 1850 ½
2015/2016 5 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1865 1878 Kovář Ladislav SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1820 1904 ½
2015/2016 4 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1865 1878 Lešák Ondřej SK Decin "C" 1897 1896 0
2015/2016 3 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1865 1878 Hrabal Ivan SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1932 1927 0
2015/2016 2 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1865 1878 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice "A" 1788 1808 ½
2015/2016 1 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1865 1878 Kubánek Martin SVAH Vseborice 1855 1906 ½
2014/2015 11 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1892 1910 Orsák Karel ŠK Teplice "C" 1688 1714 ½
2014/2015 10 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1892 1910 Beránek Miroslav ASK Lovosice "A" 1742 1725 1
2014/2015 9 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1892 1910 Šenfeld Vladimír SVAH Všebořice 1000 1
2014/2015 8 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1892 1910 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "C" 1916 1885 0
2014/2015 7 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1892 1910 Ladra Antonín SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1730 1742 ½
2014/2015 6 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1892 1910 Hrdina Stanislav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1690 1698 ½
2014/2015 5 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1892 1910 Voleman Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1000 1
2014/2015 4 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1892 1910 Musil Antonín Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1666 1657 ½
2014/2015 3 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1892 1910 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Slavie Děčín 1756 1764 1
2014/2015 2 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1892 1910 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1834 1844 0
2014/2015 1 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1892 1910 Malý Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1687 1696 1
2014/2015 11 SK Děčín "B" 1892 1910 Červinka Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1736 1766 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Děčín "B" 1892 1910 Majerik Vladimír Union Louny "A" 1887 1892 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Děčín "B" 1892 1910 Zítek Miroslav Sokol Údlice "A" 1912 1912 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Děčín "B" 1892 1910 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1860 1835 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Děčín "B" 1892 1910 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1766 1772 1
2014/2015 6 SK Děčín "B" 1892 1910 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1941 1960 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Děčín "B" 1892 1910 Král David Teplice "B" 2010 1993 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Děčín "B" 1892 1910 Bezpalec Vratislav SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1818 1832 1
2014/2015 3 SK Děčín "B" 1892 1910 Mrnka Jan Chess Most "C" 2036 2038 0
2014/2015 2 SK Děčín "B" 1892 1910 Císař Jiří ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1868 1830 ½
2013/2014 11 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1879 1904 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1748 1741 ½
2013/2014 10 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1879 1904 Bělík Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1658 1
2013/2014 9 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1879 1904 Sláma Lukáš TJ SVAH Všebořice 1596 1
2013/2014 7 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1879 1904 Černý Svatopluk Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1767 1768 ½
2013/2014 6 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1879 1904 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Slávie Děčín 1775 1790 1
2013/2014 5 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1879 1904 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1779 1784 ½
2013/2014 4 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1879 1904 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1633 1701 1
2013/2014 3 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1879 1904 Kunc Karel SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1967 2000 0
2013/2014 2 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1879 1904 Carboch Ladislav SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1751 1722 1
2013/2014 1 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1879 1904 Beránek Josef ASK Lovosice 1760 1764 1
2013/2014 11 SK Děčín "B" 1879 1904 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2011 2027 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Děčín "B" 1879 1904 Kubánek Martin TJ Šachy Povrly 1834 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Děčín "B" 1879 1904 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most "C" 1772 1832 0
2013/2014 8 SK Děčín "B" 1879 1904 Kučera Petr ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1983 1950 1
2013/2014 7 SK Děčín "B" 1879 1904 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1923 1963 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Děčín "B" 1879 1904 Semerdžiev Stefan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1953 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Děčín "B" 1879 1904 Pešek Radomír Chess Most "B" 2047 2057 0
2013/2014 4 SK Děčín "B" 1879 1904 Richter Miroslav ŠK Teplice "B" 1971 1984 1
2013/2014 3 SK Děčín "B" 1879 1904 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1795 1794 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Děčín "B" 1879 1904 Zima Tomáš ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1850 1860 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Děčín "B" 1879 1904 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny "A" 1967 1973 ½
2012/2013 11 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1879 1894 Zaťko Michal Slavia SČE Děčín 1908 1908 ½
2012/2013 10 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1879 1894 Häusler Milan SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2060 2030 ½
2012/2013 9 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1879 1894 Ladra Antonín SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1756 1
2012/2013 8 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1879 1894 Strašlipka Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1741 1694 ½
2012/2013 7 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1879 1894 Krivoš Rudolf SVAH Všebořice "A" 1915 1880 1
2012/2013 6 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1879 1894 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1789 1789 1
2012/2013 5 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1879 1894 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "C" 1742 1781 1
2012/2013 4 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1879 1894 Hoke Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2022 1990 ½
2012/2013 3 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1879 1894 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice 1848 1848 1
2012/2013 2 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1879 1894 Stankev Martin Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1909 1
2012/2013 1 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1879 1894 Hrdina Stanislav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1740 1767 ½
2012/2013 11 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1879 1894 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov"A" 1992 2012 0
2012/2013 10 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1879 1894 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice"B" 2064 2071 0
2012/2013 8 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1879 1894 Šváb Jan Chess Most"C" 2078 2077 0
2012/2013 7 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1879 1894 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2047 2013 0
2012/2013 6 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1879 1894 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2074 2096 ½
2012/2013 4 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1879 1894 Vykouk Jan Chess Most"D" 1962 1985 0
2012/2013 3 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1879 1894 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2057 2051 0
2012/2013 2 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1879 1894 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2024 2065 0
2012/2013 1 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1879 1894 Papay Marek SK Děčín"B" 1942 1957 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1876 1901 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1896 1876 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1876 1901 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1988 1996 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1876 1901 Wilhelm Oldřich TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1727 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1876 1901 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Teplice "C" 1732 1691 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1876 1901 Uhlík Bohumil TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1880 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1876 1901 Jeřábek Jan ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1946 1967 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1876 1901 Třeska František TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1850 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1876 1901 Hoke Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1969 1974 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1876 1901 Král Karel TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1925 1925 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1876 1901 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín "B" 1918 1915 ½
2011/2012 11 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1876 1901 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice B 1867 1841 ½
2011/2012 10 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1876 1901 Černíková Alena TJ Šachy Povrly 2061 2033 ½
2011/2012 9 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1876 1901 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov A 1927 1870 ½
2011/2012 8 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1876 1901 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1948 1946 ½
2011/2012 7 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1876 1901 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny A 1914 1882 ½
2011/2012 6 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1876 1901 Rajnyš Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice 2063 2066 1
2011/2012 5 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1876 1901 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2040 2061 0
2011/2012 4 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1876 1901 Balín Kamil ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2050 2051 ½
2011/2012 3 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1876 1901 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most B 1923 1896 0
2011/2012 2 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1876 1901 Reitinger Petr Sj.Litoměřice A 2093 2097 0
2011/2012 1 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1876 1901 Matoušek Aleš TJ Chlumec A 1679 1938 ½
2010/2011 11 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1930 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2001 0
2010/2011 10 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1930 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1917 1
2010/2011 8 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1930 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1937 ½
2010/2011 7 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1930 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2021 0
2010/2011 6 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1930 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2097 0
2010/2011 5 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1930 Horák Michal DDM Most"A" 2219 0
2010/2011 4 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1930 Rozšafný Michal DDM Most"B" 1981 0
2010/2011 3 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1930 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2003 0
2010/2011 2 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1930 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2051 0
2010/2011 1 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1930 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov"A" 2257 ½
2010/2011 11 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1930 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1912 ½
2010/2011 10 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1930 Berežný Jan ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1842 ½
2010/2011 9 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1930 Uhlík Bohumil TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1872 1
2010/2011 7 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1930 Hoke Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1883 ½
2010/2011 6 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1930 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1904 ½
2010/2011 5 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1930 Häusler Milan TJ Chlumec "A" 2038 0
2010/2011 4 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1930 Mrišo Miloš TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1787 1
2010/2011 3 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1930 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "B" 2021 0
2010/2011 2 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1930 Král Karel Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1862 ½
2010/2011 1 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1930 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1711 1
2009/2010 9 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1728 Batelková Lucie Spartak UL "C" 1708 1
2009/2010 8 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1728 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1704 ½
2009/2010 7 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1728 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín "B" 1962 0
2009/2010 6 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1728 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1762 1
2009/2010 5 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1728 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec "B" 1988 1
2009/2010 4 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1728 Černíková Alena TJ Šachy Povrly 2002 ½
2009/2010 3 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1728 Tureček Václav Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1964 ½
2009/2010 2 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1728 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1836 ½
2009/2010 1 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1728 Hloušek Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín 1753 ½
2009/2010 11 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1728 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1810 1
2009/2010 10 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1728 Mrišo Miloš TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1882 1
2009/2010 9 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1728 Hanzlík David ŠK Most"A" 1525 1
2009/2010 7 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1728 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice 1694 ½
2009/2010 6 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1728 Hořan Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Most 1931 1
2009/2010 4 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1728 Miškovský Pavel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2138 0
2009/2010 2 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1728 Köchert Bedřich ŠK Teplice"C" 1762 1
2009/2010 1 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1728 Kolář Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1758 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1696 Palík Václav Spartak UL "D" 1708 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1696 Zaťko Michal Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1768 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1696 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 2015 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1696 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1740 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1696 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín "B" 2001 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1696 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1696 Svoboda Josef TJ Chlumec "B" 1712 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1696 Jersák Jiří ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1759 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1696 Hlavatý Jiří TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 2048 0
2008/2009 9 Sp.Ústí"E" 1696 Kubiska Miroslav KŠ Štětí 1
2008/2009 7 Sp.Ústí"E" 1696 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín"E" 1780 ½
2008/2009 6 Sp.Ústí"E" 1696 Skiba Michal TJ Chlumec"C" 1747 ½
2008/2009 5 Sp.Ústí"E" 1696 Malina Josef TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1801 ½
2008/2009 4 Sp.Ústí"E" 1696 Kostišče Ján TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1699 0
2008/2009 3 Sp.Ústí"E" 1696 Mikeš Jaroslav Sp.Ústí"F" 1459 ½
2008/2009 2 Sp.Ústí"E" 1696 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"D" 1830 ½
2008/2009 1 Sp.Ústí"E" 1696 Weiss Petr TJ Start Karko UL 1847 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" 1614 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "D" 1726 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" 1614 Novák Petr Loko Ústí "B" 1639 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" 1614 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec "B" 2056 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1614 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "C" 1701 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1614 Zima Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1527 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1614 ČERMÁK Jan ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1614 Carboch Ladislav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1782 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1614 KUBISKA Miroslav KŠ Štětí 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1614 Řeháček Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "D" 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Häusler Milan TJ Chlumec "B" ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Birtus Rudolf Karko Ústí ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Novák Petr Loko Ústí "B" 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Černý Lumír SK Děčín "E" 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Ondřich Jan TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" ½
2006/2007 9 Svádov Olšinky"B" Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín"C" ½
2006/2007 8 Svádov Olšinky"B" Rouč Michal Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 1
2006/2007 7 Svádov Olšinky"B" Drábek Martin ČSAD Libouchec 0
2006/2007 6 Svádov Olšinky"B" Pechek Jan TJ Chlumec 0
2006/2007 5 Svádov Olšinky"B" Omelka Antonín Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" ½
2006/2007 4 Svádov Olšinky"B" Málek Jiří Slavia SČE Děčín"A" 0
2006/2007 3 Svádov Olšinky"B" Čechová Františka Spartak Ústí n.L."D" 0
2006/2007 2 Svádov Olšinky"B" Horáček Karel Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" 1
2006/2007 1 Svádov Olšinky"B" Tureček Václav Svádov Olšinky"A" 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1500 Šourková Irena TJ Start Karko Ústí n. L. 1660 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1500 Novák Petr TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1672 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1500 Kallai Vojtěch SK Děčín "D" ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1500 Slavík Jan SK Děčín "E" 1681 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1500 Krátký Antonín ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1666 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1500 Tóth Štefan TJ Chlumec "B" 1388 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1500 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1714 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1500 Malina Josef TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1764 0
2005/2006 10 Svádov Olšinky D"" Tóth Štefan Chlumec B"" 1
2005/2006 9 Svádov Olšinky D"" Palík Václav Spartak UL F"" 1478 0
2005/2006 8 Svádov Olšinky D"" Kuneš Zdeněk Štětí B"" 1391 1
2005/2006 7 Svádov Olšinky D"" Růžička Bohuslav Loko Ústí B"" 1658 ½
2005/2006 6 Svádov Olšinky D"" Zima Tomáš Spartak UL F"" 0
2005/2006 5 Svádov Olšinky D"" Šotolová Jana Štětí B"" 1708 ½
2005/2006 4 Svádov Olšinky D"" Birtus Rudolf Karko Ústí 1725 ½
2005/2006 3 Svádov Olšinky D"" Tóth Štefan Chlumec B"" 1
2005/2006 2 Svádov Olšinky D"" Bláha Milan Demas Děčín D"" ½
2005/2006 1 Svádov Olšinky D"" Schovanec Jindřich Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1712 0
2005/2006 7 Svádov-Olš.A Buchar Jiří TJ Povrly 1742 1
2005/2006 6 Svádov-Olš.A Skiba Michal Loko Ústí n.L A 1668 0
2005/2006 5 Svádov-Olš.A Šiller Jan TJ Chlumec 1
2005/2006 4 Svádov-Olš.A Schovanec Jindřich Mosad Č.Kamenice 1712 1
2004/2005 9 Svádov-Olšinky "B" Trýb David ČSAD Libouchec 1
2004/2005 8 Svádov-Olšinky "B" Růžička Bohuslav Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1648 0
2004/2005 7 Svádov-Olšinky "B" Drahý Jan Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1541 0
2004/2005 6 Svádov-Olšinky "B" Kolesár Emil MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1647 ½
2004/2005 5 Svádov-Olšinky "B" Tóth Štefan Chlumec 0
2004/2005 3 Svádov-Olšinky "B" Palík Václav Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1403 ½
2004/2005 1 Svádov-Olšinky "B" Waclawek Karel Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1575 0
2004/2005 9 Svádov Olšinky C" Brýda Martin Loko. Ústí B" 1616 1
2004/2005 8 Svádov Olšinky C" Kohl Jan Šachy Povrly B" 1
2004/2005 6 Svádov Olšinky C" Ohryzek Ludvík Start Karko Ústí 1368 ½
2004/2005 4 Svádov Olšinky C" Rážek Jiří Loko. Ústí C" 1448 ½
2004/2005 3 Svádov Olšinky C" Gryč Josef Slavia Děčín B" 1606 0
2004/2005 1 Svádov Olšinky C" Anděl Jiří Spartak Ústí E" 1370 0