Hráč Maglia Pavel

Maglia Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Maglia Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Tašovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1923
Elo mezinárodní: 1944
ID: 761
FIDE ID: 310360
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Tašovice A 1911 1877 Šimeček Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1808 1821 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice A 1911 1877 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1987 1997 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice A 1898 1877 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1985 1975 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice A 1898 1877 Hlaváč František TJ Baník Habartov A 1922 1917 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice A 1901 1877 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1772 1780 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Tašovice A 1894 1874 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1785 1812 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice A 1894 1874 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1880 1888 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Tašovice A 1899 1874 Krejčík Jiří KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2111 2082 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Tašovice B 1911 1877 Přibyl Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1973 1971 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice B 1898 1877 Radics Robert ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1833 1884 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice B 1898 1877 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1783 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice B 1901 1877 Hajšman Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1805 1783 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice B 1901 1874 Krůta Jaroslav TJ Sokol Teplá 1891 1867 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Tašovice B 1901 1874 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1996 1957 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Tašovice B 1894 1874 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2090 0 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice B 1894 1874 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2127 2118 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Tašovice B 1899 1874 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1848 1899 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Tašovice B 1913 1912 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1943 1929 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice B 1917 1912 Radics Robert ŠK Spartak Chodov 1769 1789 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice B 1917 1912 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1924 1949 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice B 1920 1912 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2100 0 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice B 1913 1912 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1666 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Tašovice B 1913 1912 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1764 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice B 1913 1912 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1945 1955 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Tašovice B 1923 1920 Molnár Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1779 1849 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Tašovice A 1913 1912 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1881 1891 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Tašovice A 1913 1912 Špreňar Petr Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 2191 2106 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Tašovice A 1917 1912 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1992 1919 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Tašovice A 1917 1912 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1655 1701 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Tašovice A 1920 1912 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2206 2197 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Tašovice A 1913 1912 Chura Michal TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1872 1903 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Tašovice A 1913 1912 Pittermann Jan Baník Habartov A 1792 1789 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Tašovice A 1913 1912 Valíčková Martina TJ Ostrov 1940 1974 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Tašovice A 1923 1920 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 1615 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1760 1815 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1912 1876 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov 1777 1825 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1904 1892 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Tašovice A 1995 1956 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2152 2138 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Tašovice A 1995 1956 Kovář Petr TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1951 1958 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Tašovice A 1995 1956 Ungr Daniel TJ Baník Habartov A 2122 2121 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Tašovice A 1995 1956 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 2063 2037 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Tašovice A 1995 1956 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2081 2111 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Tašovice A 1995 1956 Soukup Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2385 2330 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Tašovice A 1995 1956 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1904 1892 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Tašovice A 1995 1956 Folta Václav AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1964 2002 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Tašovice A 1995 1956 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2150 2156 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Tašovice A 1995 1956 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1879 1933 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Tašovice A 1995 1956 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2182 2151 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1995 1956 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2066 2043 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1995 1956 Bartoš Jan Unichess C 2176 2175 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 Lipták Zdeněk TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1646 1686 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1997 1963 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 Hajšman Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1795 1761 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1861 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov B 1833 1831 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1776 1787 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1979 1988 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1770 1800 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Tašovice 2014 1953 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov A 1839 1869 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Tašovice 2014 1953 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1834 1806 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Tašovice 2014 1953 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1796 1818 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Tašovice 2014 1953 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1975 1977 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Tašovice 2014 1953 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1998 1987 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Tašovice 2014 1953 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1921 1891 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Tašovice 2014 1953 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1687 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Tašovice 2014 1953 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov A 1893 1896 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Tašovice 2014 1953 Most Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2047 2042 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Tašovice 2014 1953 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1809 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Tašovice B 2014 1953 Molnár Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1788 1813 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Tašovice B 2014 1953 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1835 1869 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Tašovice B 2014 1953 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov B 1666 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Tašovice B 2014 1953 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš A 1889 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Tašovice B 2014 1953 Vítek Václav ŠK K-servis Cheb A 2038 2015 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Tašovice B 2014 1953 Koller Martin ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1847 1806 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Tašovice B 2014 1953 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1801 1840 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Tašovice B 2014 1953 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1862 1812 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Tašovice B 2014 1953 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1761 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Tašovice 2028 1982 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub C 1995 1987 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Tašovice 2028 1982 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1831 1800 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Tašovice 2028 1982 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov 1841 1800 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Tašovice 2028 1982 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1867 1846 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Tašovice 2028 1982 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 1903 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Tašovice 2028 1982 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2154 2095 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Tašovice 2028 1982 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov 1841 1800 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Tašovice 2028 1982 Most Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2044 2037 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Tašovice 2028 1982 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub C 1995 1987 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Tašovice 2028 1982 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2002 2022 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2028 1982 Molnár Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1812 1845 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2028 1982 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1834 1837 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2028 1982 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1950 1981 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2028 1982 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1972 2010 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2028 1982 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1727 1785 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2028 1982 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1912 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2028 1982 Mestl Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1838 1852 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2028 1982 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1867 1846 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2028 1982 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 2065 2050 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2028 1982 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2044 2037 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Tašovice 2044 2005 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 2020 2010 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Tašovice 2044 2005 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2006 1994 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Tašovice 2044 2005 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2026 2022 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Tašovice 2044 2005 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1936 1936 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Tašovice 2044 2005 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2131 2135 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Tašovice 2044 2005 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 2036 2000 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Tašovice 2044 2005 Šmíd Radek TJ Caissa Nová Role 1763 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Tašovice 2044 2005 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary 1927 1886 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Tašovice 2044 2005 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2068 2071 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2044 2005 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2095 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2044 2005 Mestl Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1849 1892 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2044 2005 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1944 1948 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2044 2005 Vojtěch Jaroslav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2054 2059 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2044 2005 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1681 1659 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2044 2005 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov B 1972 1952 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Tašovice A 2052 2009 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2099 2114 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Tašovice A 2052 2009 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2105 2148 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Tašovice A 2052 2009 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov A 2003 1990 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Tašovice A 2052 2009 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2083 2091 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Tašovice A 2052 2009 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1909 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Tašovice A 2052 2009 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2022 2018 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Tašovice A 2052 2009 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov A 1854 1873 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Tašovice A 2052 2009 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov 2112 2098 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Tašovice 2011 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb A 2009 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Tašovice 2011 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1697 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Tašovice 2011 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2141 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Tašovice 2011 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2111 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Tašovice 2011 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov A 2016 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Tašovice 2011 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov A 2126 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Tašovice 2011 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2142 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Tašovice 2011 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2002 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Tašovice 2011 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2025 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Tašovice B 1985 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2106 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Tašovice B 1985 Priesol Tomáš Spartak Chodov 1805 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Tašovice B 1985 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2085 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Tašovice B 1985 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov B 2018 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Tašovice B 1985 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov B 1869 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Tašovice B 1985 Hroch Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2076 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Tašovice B 1985 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2126 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Tašovice B 1985 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2013 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Tašovice B 1985 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1952 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Tašovice B 1985 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1920 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Tašovice 1985 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1869 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Tašovice 1985 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1705 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Tašovice 1985 Skokan Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 2053 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Tašovice 1985 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2106 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Tašovice 1985 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2183 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Tašovice 1985 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1974 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Tašovice 1985 Most Zdeněk ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2126 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Tašovice 1985 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov 1922 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Tašovice 1985 Hlaváč Rudolf Baník HEXION Sokolov 2087 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Tašovice A 2017 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov A 2006 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Tašovice A 2017 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1749 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Tašovice A 2017 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov A 2118 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Tašovice A 2017 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2095 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Tašovice A 2017 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb A 2043 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Tašovice A 2017 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1938 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Tašovice A 2017 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2095 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Tašovice A 2017 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2028 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Tašovice A 2017 Hlaváč Rudolf AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2068 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Tašovice B 2017 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 2095 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Tašovice B 2017 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1809 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Tašovice B 2017 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1604 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Tašovice B 2017 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov B 1890 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Tašovice B 2017 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1972 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Tašovice B 2017 Toth Ludvík Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1851 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Tašovice B 2017 Priesol Tomáš TJ Spartak Chodov 1807 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Tašovice B 2017 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1812 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Tašovice B 2017 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1966 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Tašovice B 2017 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Tašovice B 2017 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2053 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Tašovice 2014 Makaj Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2022 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Tašovice 2014 Mitáček Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 1795 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Tašovice 2014 Hlaváček Tomáš Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1830 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Tašovice 2014 Folta Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1909 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Tašovice 2014 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak Horní Slavkov 1759 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Tašovice 2014 Leiner Raimund TJ Ostrov 1996 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Tašovice 2014 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1961 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Tašovice 2014 Most Zdeněk Global Sokolov 2149 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Tašovice 2014 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1772 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Krutina Ivan ŠK DA Praha A ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Klement Lukáš ŠK Ústí n.L ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Routner Jakub TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Tašovice 1963 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1828 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Tašovice 1963 Folta Jaroslav Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1947 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Tašovice 1963 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1737 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Tašovice 1963 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1645 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Tašovice 1963 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1587 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Tašovice 1963 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1784 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Tašovice 1963 Kvěš Martin Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1715 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Tašovice 1963 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1720 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Tašovice 1963 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov B 1982 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Tašovice 1963 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1885 ½
2006/2007 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1963 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1944 ½
2006/2007 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1963 Fryč Miroslav Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2151 ½
2006/2007 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1963 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1948 0
2006/2007 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1963 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2077 ½
2006/2007 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1963 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1882 1
2006/2007 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1963 Ungr Daniel Baník Habartov 2117 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Tašovice 2011 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1756 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Tašovice 2011 Ondreját Miroslav Chemacryl Sok. B 2149 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Tašovice 2011 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1880 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Tašovice 2011 Fryč Miroslav DDM Kar.Vary 2147 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Tašovice 2011 Hlaváček Tomáš Tietz K.Vary C 1729 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Tašovice 2011 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mar.Lázně 1893 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Tašovice 2011 Košek Lubomír ŠK Kar.Vary B 1795 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Tašovice 2011 Fric Pavel Caissa Nová Role 1916 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Tašovice 2011 Skokan Zdeněk Slavoj Kynšperk 2063 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2011 Turner Oldřich AVZO Fr.Lázně 1783 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2011 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 1979 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2011 Tichý Štěpán Tietz K.Vary B 1917 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2011 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1881 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2011 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2063 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2011 Martinkovych Fr. Sp.H.Slavkov 1777 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2011 Kocour Zdeněk Global Sokolov 1821 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2011 Kratochvíl Jakub BCH Sokolov 2082 ½
2004/2005 10 AVZO Fr.Lazne 2050 Ungr Daniel Banik Eastman 2109 0
2004/2005 9 AVZO Fr.Lazne 2050 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2089 ½
2004/2005 8 AVZO Fr.Lazne 2050 Krejčík Jiří Tietz K.Vary A 2062 1
2004/2005 7 AVZO Fr.Lazne 2050 Folta Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 2052 0
2004/2005 6 AVZO Fr.Lazne 2050 Krejčík Jiří Tietz K.Vary A 2062 0
2004/2005 5 AVZO Fr.Lazne 2050 Tichý Štěpán Tietz K.Vary B 1914 ½
2004/2005 4 AVZO Fr.Lazne 2050 Kovář Petr Sp. H.Slavkov 2149 1
2004/2005 3 AVZO Fr.Lazne 2050 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 1923 ½
2004/2005 2 AVZO Fr.Lazne 2050 Ungr Daniel Banik Eastman 2109 0
2004/2005 1 AVZO Fr.Lazne 2050 Fuksa Miroslav SK Karlovy Vary 1925 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Tašovice 2050 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1925 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Tašovice 2050 Šíbl Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1899 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Tašovice 2050 Vlasák Lukáš Spartak Chodov 1887 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Tašovice 2050 Folta Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 2052 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Tašovice 2050 Ondreját Miroslav B Eastman SokolovB 2105 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Tašovice 2050 Čontoš Václav Caissa Nová Role 2038 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Tašovice 2050 Tichý Štěpán KŠ-Tietz C 1914 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Tašovice 2050 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 1968 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Tašovice 2032 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak H.SlavkovB 1779 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Tašovice 2032 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 1978 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Tašovice 2032 Smrčka Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1965 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Tašovice 2032 Nový Daniel Caissa Nová Role 1927 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Tašovice 2032 Hlaváč František B Eastman SokolovC 2068 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Tašovice 2032 Hüttner Miloš KŠ-Tietz C 1804 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Tašovice 2032 Folta Václav Spartak Chodov 2046 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Tašovice 2032 Vítek Václav Slovan Mar.Lázně 1950 1
2003/2004 9 AVZO Fr.Lázně 2032 Nový Daniel KŠ Tietz B 1927 1
2003/2004 7 AVZO Fr.Lázně 2032 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1950 ½
2003/2004 6 AVZO Fr.Lázně 2032 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Eastman B 1942 1
2003/2004 5 AVZO Fr.Lázně 2032 Lorencová Věra KŠ Tietz B 1865 0
2003/2004 4 AVZO Fr.Lázně 2032 Smrčka Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1965 1
2003/2004 3 AVZO Fr.Lázně 2032 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 1890 1
2003/2004 2 AVZO Fr.Lázně 2032 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 1919 0
2003/2004 1 AVZO Fr.Lázně 2032 Kurfürst Oldřich Sp.Horní Slavkov 1893 1