Hráč Horák Jiří

Horák Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Horák Jiří
Oddíl: TJ SSZŠ Litvínov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1994
Elo mezinárodní: 2057
ID: 1225
FIDE ID: 314501
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 2 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2064 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno A 2105 0
2008/2009 4 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2007 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 1892 0
2007/2008 8 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Bartoš Jan ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2007/2008 4 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Vrchotka Josef TJ Bonex Teplice ½
2006/2007 11 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 Kovář Ladislav ČSOB"B" 1958 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2104 0
2006/2007 9 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha "B" 2086 1
2006/2007 8 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 Bargel Petr TJ Neratovice 1869 1
2006/2007 6 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 Chaloupka František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2014 1
2006/2007 5 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 Rubeš Jan Bonex Teplice"A" 1611 0
2006/2007 4 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 Malec Jan ŠK Union Louny"A" 2071 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník 2057 0
2005/2006 10 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2112 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2119 0
2005/2006 9 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2112 Klátil Karel SK Demas DěčínA"" 2101 0
2005/2006 8 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2112 Trojáček Otakar ŠK ČSOBB"" 2168 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2112 Krajíc Karel Marty Most 1967 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2112 Nový Daniel KŠT K.VaryA"" 1920 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2112 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník 2053 0
2005/2006 2 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2112 Volek Radomír ŠK Louny 1988 0
2005/2006 1 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2112 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno 1889 0
2004/2005 11 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2121 Lizner Milan TJ PankrácB" 2097 1
2004/2005 8 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2121 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2052 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2121 Nováček Jan ŠK ČSOBB" 2154 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2121 Papay Jindřich SK Demas DěčínA" 2026 0
2004/2005 3 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2121 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 1685 1
2004/2005 2 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2121 Dvořák Stanislav TJ Bonex Teplice A 2042 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2121 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians B" 2099 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Loko MostA" 2069 Havránek Tomáš SK Demas DěčínA" 2083 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Loko MostA" 2069 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác B" 2077 ½
2003/2004 11 SSZŠ Litvínov 2069 Šulc Jaromír Sp.Ústí n.L. 1781 0
2003/2004 10 SSZŠ Litvínov 2069 Rudolf Petr Slovan Jirkov 1826 ½
2003/2004 9 SSZŠ Litvínov 2069 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Demas Děčín 1783 1
2003/2004 8 SSZŠ Litvínov 2069 Ladra Antonín Loko Ústí n.L. 1796 1
2003/2004 7 SSZŠ Litvínov 2069 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny 1862 ½
2003/2004 6 SSZŠ Litvínov 2069 Mrnka Jan CHP Litvínov 1923 ½
2003/2004 5 SSZŠ Litvínov 2069 Salaba Václav Sokol Údlice 1800 1
2003/2004 4 SSZŠ Litvínov 2069 Strašlipka Jiří Glaverbel Teplice 1654 1
2003/2004 2 SSZŠ Litvínov 2069 Vlček Josef Bonex Teplice 1872 0
2003/2004 1 SSZŠ Litvínov 2069 Matys Robert Tatran Podbořany 1519 1