Hráč Tichý Lukáš

Tichý Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Tichý Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1957
Elo mezinárodní: 1967
ID: 16206
FIDE ID: 342602
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1971 1946 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1841 1845 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1959 1946 Beneš Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2073 2065 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1959 1946 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1885 1929 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1962 1946 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1780 1800 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1955 1946 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"B" 1901 1907 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1952 1920 Volák Jan Chess Most"B" 1903 1894 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1952 1920 Soukal Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1917 1972 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1940 1920 Rouč Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1901 1906 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1959 1946 Hlaváč Rudolf Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 1987 1997 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1962 1946 Přibylová Sofie ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2009 1989 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1955 1946 Šala Dalibor CHESS Most 1916 1926 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1951 1920 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Teplice 1883 1960 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1951 1920 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany 2179 2187 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1952 1920 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 1988 2014 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1940 1920 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2064 2070 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1942 1925 Hrdlička Jan ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1913 1892 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1931 1925 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci 1683 1675 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1931 1925 Trnka Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 1999 1998 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1937 1925 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2030 1999 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 1937 1925 Vávra Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 1979 1981 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1942 1925 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2198 2186 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1931 1925 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2109 2117 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1931 1925 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1982 2011 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1931 1925 Herskovič Radek CHESS Most 2189 2177 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1931 1925 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1989 1971 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1946 1926 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2093 2076 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1937 1925 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 1982 1989 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1942 1925 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2185 2184 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1942 1925 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2060 2064 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1931 1925 Jaroš Martin TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2219 2240 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1931 1925 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2138 2144 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1931 1925 Kulišťák Milan TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2157 2149 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Údlice"B" 1952 1914 Štich Jan Chess Most"C" 1811 1892 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Údlice"B" 1952 1914 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice"C" 2008 2018 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Údlice"B" 1952 1914 Chmelík Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1983 1988 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Údlice"B" 1952 1914 Häusler Milan SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1981 2003 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Údlice"B" 1952 1914 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice"B" 2048 2053 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Údlice"B" 1952 1914 Klátil Karel Šachy Povrly 1984 1964 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1952 1914 Matyska Jiří TJ DUKLA Praha 1927 1928 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1952 1914 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2006 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1952 1914 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1952 1914 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2074 2054 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1952 1914 Bakalář Petr Unichess C 2221 2223 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1878 1863 Pošmůrný Oldřich CHESS Most "E" 2064 2053 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1878 1863 Koblasa Josef Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1878 1863 Šišák Richard ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1984 1990 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1878 1863 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice "B" 1988 1988 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1878 1863 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 2102 2110 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1878 1863 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1962 1959 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1878 1863 Babička Michal SK Děčín "B" 1858 2071 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1878 1863 Hung Do ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1396 1372 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1878 1863 Krutský Martin Teplice "B" 1953 1989 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1878 1863 Matoušek Aleš SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1828 1933 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1878 1863 Mrnka Jan Chess Most "C" 2036 2038 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1878 1863 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2051 2053 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1878 1863 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1983 2015 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1878 1863 Košťál Jindřich Union Louny "A" 1920 1919 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1878 1863 Salaba Václav Sokol Údlice "A" 1892 1902 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1878 1863 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1860 1835 1
2013/2014 11 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1893 1880 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 2054 2070 0
2013/2014 9 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1893 1880 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1985 1979 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1893 1880 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1882 1861 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1893 1880 Hamala Miroslav CHESS Most "D" 1978 1981 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1893 1880 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "B" 1989 2043 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1893 1880 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1971 1984 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1893 1880 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1927 1892 1
2013/2014 1 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1893 1880 Hons Tomáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1412 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1893 1880 Krajíc Karel Chess Most "B" 2055 2048 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1893 1880 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice "B" 1867 1840 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1893 1880 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1929 1938 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1893 1880 Šišák Richard ŠK Union Louny "A" 2031 2021 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1893 1880 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2048 2051 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1893 1880 Černíková Alena TJ Šachy Povrly 1985 1981 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1893 1880 Goč Vlastimil SK Děčín "B" 1892 1948 1
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1893 1880 Kozák Karel ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1881 1858 0
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1893 1880 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1899 1910 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1904 1892 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1905 1970 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1904 1892 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 2065 2069 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1904 1892 Škuthan Jiří CHESS MOST "E" 1788 1826 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1904 1892 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1743 1688 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1904 1892 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2018 1969 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1904 1892 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1851 1852 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1904 1892 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 2022 2022 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1904 1892 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 2101 2164 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1904 1892 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1463 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1904 1892 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1965 1958 1
2012/2013 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1904 1892 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice"B" 2017 2028 0
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1904 1892 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most"C" 1951 1936 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1904 1892 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1996 2109 0
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1904 1892 Valenta Petr Chess Most"D" 1968 1977 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1904 1892 Machálek Bedřich SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1924 1903 1
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1904 1892 Ulrych Radek ŠK Union Louny"A" 1875 1875 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1904 1892 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1976 1945 0
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1904 1892 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 2036 2039 0
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1904 1892 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 1965 1958 0
2011/2012 11 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1967 1954 Ta Van Duy CHESS MOST "D" 1882 2035 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1967 1954 Grussová Helena TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1986 1938 0
2011/2012 7 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1967 1954 Šišák Richard ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 2044 2073 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1967 1954 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2029 1986 0
2011/2012 4 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1967 1954 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1928 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1967 1954 Jirásek Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1944 0
2011/2012 1 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1967 1954 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1970 1942 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1967 1954 Chaloupka František Sj.Litoměřice A 2016 2050 0
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1967 1954 Laban Vladimír TJ Chlumec A 1836 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1967 1954 Kunc Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1967 1954 Paluch Rostislav Slovan Jirkov A 1917 1975 0
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1967 1954 Machálek Bedřich Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1964 1877 0
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1967 1954 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 1880 1987 0
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1967 1954 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1952 2002 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1969 Vykouk Jan DDM Most "E" 1708 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1969 Bauer Pavel ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1912 1
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1969 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1920 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1969 Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2061 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1969 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2127 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1969 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2004 0
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1969 Rubeš Jan ŠK Viamont Teplice 2043 0
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1969 Vavřinec Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2010 1
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1969 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2039 0
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1969 Bartoš Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2183 0
2009/2010 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1812 Machálek Bedřich Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1988 1
2009/2010 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1812 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice"B" 2028 0
2009/2010 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1812 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 2003 1
2009/2010 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1812 Häusler Milan TJ Chlumec"A" 1984 0
2009/2010 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1812 Rozšafný Michal ŠK Teplice"C" 1724 1
2009/2010 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1812 Hula Lukáš TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2059 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1812 Valenta Petr ŠK Most"A" 1938 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1812 Grussová Helena ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2016 0
2009/2010 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1812 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 0
2009/2010 8 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1812 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2035 0
2009/2010 4 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1812 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 2003 0
2009/2010 3 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1812 Pešek Radomír DDM Most "A" 2062 1
2009/2010 2 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1812 Grussová Helena TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 2016 1
2009/2010 1 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1812 Nechyba Ilja ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 2005 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1784 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín"A" 2047 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1784 Pospíšil Petr Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1643 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1784 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 2000 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1784 Chaloupka Martin Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1849 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1784 Boháč Vlastimil ŠK Most"A" 1731 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1784 Vágner Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Most 2271 ½
2008/2009 9 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1784 Černý Josef ŠK Most"B" 1601 1
2008/2009 8 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1784 Šišák Richard ŠK Union Louny"B" 2023 0
2008/2009 7 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1784 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov"B" 1894 ½
2008/2009 6 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1784 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1852 0
2008/2009 5 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1784 Kozák Karel TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1915 0
2008/2009 4 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1784 Kadlec Pavel ŠK Most"C" 1250 1
2008/2009 3 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1784 Ježil Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1743 1
2008/2009 2 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1784 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2011 1
2008/2009 1 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1784 Kozlovský Libor Magic Žatec"A" 1994 0
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1780 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov A 1976 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1780 Plšek Pavel TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2041 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1780 Kolář Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1677 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1780 Kirs Pavel TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1785 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1780 Rozšafný Michal ŠK Most B 1509 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1780 Pecka František TJ Sokol Údlice A 2049 0
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1780 Kindl Jan TJ Sokol Údlice B 1826 0
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1780 Dostál Petr Magik Žatec A 1677 1
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1780 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny B 1917 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1780 Kubů Martin ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 2021 1
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1780 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most C 1924 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1780 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov B 1976 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1780 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1718 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1786 Brázda Antonín ŠK UNION Louny D 1828 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1786 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice D 1664 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1786 Louda Oldřich TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1794 1
2006/2007 9 Tatran Podbořany 1786 Skála Kamil ŠK Most C 1658 0
2006/2007 8 Tatran Podbořany 1786 Čajka Antonín ŠK Most B 1250 1
2006/2007 7 Tatran Podbořany 1786 Rosenberg Miroslav Union Louny B 1650 1
2006/2007 6 Tatran Podbořany 1786 Jirušek Zdeněk Merkur Kadaň A 1779 ½
2006/2007 4 Tatran Podbořany 1786 Zuska Pavel Magic Žatec A 1
2006/2007 2 Tatran Podbořany 1786 Talaváňa Petr Slovan Jirkov B 1600 ½
2006/2007 1 Tatran Podbořany 1786 Kalužný Jiří Sokol Údlice B 1664 1
2005/2006 9 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1786 Körschner Miroslav TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1715 0
2005/2006 8 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1786 Kubů Martin ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 2025 1
2005/2006 7 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1786 Císař Jiří TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1887 0
2005/2006 6 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1786 Valenta Petr KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1950 0
2005/2006 5 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1786 Bejček Pavel ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1466 1
2005/2006 3 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1786 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1935 0
2005/2006 2 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1786 Hrubý Václav ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1802 1
2005/2006 1 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1786 Šváb Jan TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 2081 0
2005/2006 9 TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1786 Kalužný Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1658 1
2005/2006 7 TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1786 Urban Miroslav ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1778 0
2005/2006 6 TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1786 Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1846 1
2005/2006 5 TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1786 Grussová Helena TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1534 1
2005/2006 4 TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1786 Císař Jiří TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1887 0
2005/2006 3 TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1786 Poloprutský Ladislav TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1738 1
2005/2006 2 TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1786 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1806 1
2005/2006 1 TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1786 Střelec Eduard TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1682 1
2004/2005 10 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1736 Louda Oldřich TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1773 1
2004/2005 9 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1736 Gruss Petr TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1667 0
2004/2005 8 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1736 Hladík Vladimír TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1661 1
2004/2005 7 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1736 Horák Petr ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1631 1
2004/2005 5 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1736 Dolanský Vladimír TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1806 0
2004/2005 4 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1736 Kalužný Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1645 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1736 Vojta Jaroslav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "B" 1732 1
2004/2005 2 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1736 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B" 1820 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1736 Pallag Demeter ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1506 1
2004/2005 9 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1736 Paluch Rostislav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2038 0
2004/2005 8 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1736 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1991 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1736 Suchánek Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1763 0
2004/2005 6 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1736 Oswald Richard TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1658 1
2004/2005 5 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1736 Urban Miroslav ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1796 1
2004/2005 4 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1736 Malý Jiří TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" 1614 1
2004/2005 3 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1736 Lipš František TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1979 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1736 Klement Lukáš TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1432 1
2004/2005 1 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1736 Lausmann Kurt ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 1843 1
2003/2004 9 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1835 Oswald Richard TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1695 1
2003/2004 8 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1835 Richter Pavel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1751 0
2003/2004 7 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1835 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 1598 1
2003/2004 6 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1835 Tuma Josef TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1
2003/2004 5 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1835 Šebl Jan TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1771 1
2003/2004 4 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1835 Mikeš Roman ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1464 1
2003/2004 3 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1835 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1948 1
2003/2004 2 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1835 Svoboda Jan TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1772 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1835 Nechyba Ilja SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1952 0
2003/2004 11 Tatran Podbořany 1835 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny 1889 0
2003/2004 7 Tatran Podbořany 1835 Vocásek Václav Sj.Litoměřice 1888 0
2003/2004 4 Tatran Podbořany 1835 Tureček Václav Sp.Ústí n.L. 1855 0
2003/2004 1 Tatran Podbořany 1835 Jeníček Emil SSZŠ Litvínov 2040 0