Hráč Machala Vladislav

Machala Vladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Machala Vladislav
Oddíl: ŠO Praga Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1975
Elo mezinárodní: 1968
ID: 595
FIDE ID: 327255
Rok narození: 1961
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠO Praga Praha A 1992 1999 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1967 1983 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠO Praga Praha A 1992 1999 Dočekalová Alexandra Sokol Vršovice C 1931 1914 0
2019/2020 7 ŠO Praga Praha A 1992 1999 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha C 2119 2110 1
2019/2020 5 ŠO Praga Praha A 1992 1999 Kovář Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2035 0
2019/2020 4 ŠO Praga Praha A 1992 1999 Spurný Ondřej GROP Classical Chess 2103 2099 1
2019/2020 3 ŠO Praga Praha A 1992 1999 Hradecký Ivo TJ Pankrác E 2021 2027 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠO Praga Praha A 1992 1999 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 2012 2015 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠO Praga Praha A 1992 1999 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2122 2113 0
2018/2019 11 ŠO Praga Praha A 2034 2035 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1980 0
2018/2019 9 ŠO Praga Praha A 2034 2035 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy E 1771 1793 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO Praga Praha A 2034 2035 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1998 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO Praga Praha A 2034 2035 Serrano Salvador Eduardo ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2282 2263 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO Praga Praha A 2034 2035 Kasalický Petr Dukla D 2037 2024 0
2018/2019 5 ŠO Praga Praha A 2034 2035 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2063 2062 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO Praga Praha A 2034 2035 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov A 1907 1895 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO Praga Praha A 2034 2035 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla B 2050 2053 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO Praga Praha A 2034 2035 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2040 2055 ½
2018/2019 11 CHESS Most 2028 2035 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2126 2080 0
2018/2019 8 CHESS Most 2034 2035 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2185 2176 0
2018/2019 7 CHESS Most 2034 2035 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 2087 2073 0
2018/2019 4 CHESS Most 2032 2049 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2174 2185 0
2018/2019 3 CHESS Most 2047 2049 Jeníček Emil ŠK Teplice 2033 2048 0
2018/2019 2 CHESS Most 2047 2049 Vavruška David TJ Tatran Podbořany 2244 2228 0
2018/2019 1 CHESS Most 2052 2049 Formánek Martin TJ Kobylisy 2247 2241 0
2017/2018 11 ŠO Praga Praha A 1996 2003 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy E 2267 2266 0
2017/2018 10 ŠO Praga Praha A 1996 2003 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2087 2086 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠO Praga Praha A 1996 2003 Stojković Andreja ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1921 0 1
2017/2018 8 ŠO Praga Praha A 1996 2003 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1827 1815 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO Praga Praha A 1996 2003 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2029 2019 0
2017/2018 6 ŠO Praga Praha A 1996 2003 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2201 2200 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO Praga Praha A 1996 2003 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1955 1967 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO Praga Praha A 1996 2003 Růžička Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2068 0
2017/2018 3 ŠO Praga Praha A 1996 2003 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2080 2094 0
2017/2018 2 ŠO Praga Praha A 1996 2003 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1966 1987 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO Praga Praha A 1996 2003 Axamit Robert TJ Bohemians Praha D 2102 2068 1
2016/2017 9 ŠO Praga Praha A 2031 2036 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2107 2124 0
2016/2017 8 ŠO Praga Praha A 2031 2036 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2063 2037 0
2016/2017 7 ŠO Praga Praha A 2031 2036 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2073 2077 1
2016/2017 6 ŠO Praga Praha A 2031 2036 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác C 2098 2122 0
2016/2017 5 ŠO Praga Praha A 2031 2036 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2113 2112 0
2016/2017 4 ŠO Praga Praha A 2031 2036 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2223 2226 0
2016/2017 3 ŠO Praga Praha A 2031 2036 Hula Lukáš Unichess C 2095 2094 0
2016/2017 2 ŠO Praga Praha A 2031 2036 Routner Jakub Sokol Kobylisy B 2142 2131 1
2016/2017 1 ŠO Praga Praha A 2031 2036 Krátký Jiří GROP B 2165 2155 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠO Praga Praha A 1968 1975 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2013 2020 0
2016/2017 6 ŠO Praga Praha A 1968 1975 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2239 2233 1
2016/2017 5 ŠO Praga Praha A 1968 1975 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1944 1956 1
2016/2017 4 ŠO Praga Praha A 1968 1975 Růžička Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2093 2087 0
2016/2017 3 ŠO Praga Praha A 1968 1975 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 1981 1986 0
2016/2017 2 ŠO Praga Praha A 1968 1975 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1961 1972 1
2016/2017 1 ŠO Praga Praha A 1968 1975 Axamit Robert TJ Bohemians Praha D 2067 2002 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Praga Praha D 2031 2036 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov C 2122 2135 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Praga Praha A 2031 2036 Routner Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2142 2131 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Praga Praha A 2031 2036 Bartoš Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2176 2175 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Praga Praha A 2031 2036 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2072 2078 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Praga Praha A 2031 2036 Nosek Filip TJ Bohemians Praha C 1981 1970 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Praga Praha A 2031 2036 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha A 2105 2085 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Praga Praha A 2031 2036 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác C 2183 2183 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Praga Praha A 2031 2036 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2079 2084 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Praga Praha A 2031 2036 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP B 1951 1949 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 2067 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1765 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 2067 Pastva Zdeněk ŠK Teplice "E" 1881 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 2067 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1834 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 2067 Šura Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2149 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 2067 Dusbaba Karel ŠK Teplice "D" 2012 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2067 Holeš Michal Karlovarský Tietz B 1897 0
2009/2010 5 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2067 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2174 0
2009/2010 4 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2067 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2081 0
2009/2010 3 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2067 Dalecký Břetislav 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2159 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Teplice"B" 2014 Hula Lukáš Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2099 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Teplice"B" 2014 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most"A" 2201 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Teplice"B" 2014 Trnka Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1983 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Teplice"B" 2014 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín"A" 2181 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Teplice"B" 2014 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 2084 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Teplice"B" 2014 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2088 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Teplice"B" 2014 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice"C" 1937 1
2008/2009 11 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2128 0
2008/2009 10 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 1915 1
2008/2009 9 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2013 1
2008/2009 8 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno"A" 2019 1
2008/2009 7 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 Svoboda Otto Marty Baník Most 1849 1
2008/2009 4 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2064 0
2008/2009 1 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2040 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Bonex Teplice B 2014 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2022 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Bonex Teplice B 2014 Volek Radomír ŠK Louny A 2056 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Bonex Teplice B 2014 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín B 1762 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Bonex Teplice B 2014 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1981 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Bonex Teplice B 2014 Dusbaba Karel TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2072 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Bonex Teplice B 2014 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín A 2072 0
2007/2008 6 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník 1
2007/2008 4 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice ½
2007/2008 3 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Klement Lukáš ŠK Ústí n.L 1
2007/2008 2 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov Reitinger Jan Marty Baník Most 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2010 Seliger Bedřich TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 1935 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2010 Liška Jiří Ing. TJ Sokol Údlice 1952 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2010 Kudera Jiří TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1990 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2010 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most"A" 1884 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2010 Polenský Vladislav SK Děčín"B" 1950 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2010 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2018 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2010 Špírek Adam Marty Baník Most 2056 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2010 Anh La Tuan TJ Slovan Jirkov 1708 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2010 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2026 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2010 Seman Miloslav Lokomotiva Most "B" 1712 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2010 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1840 1
2005/2006 8 CHP Litvínov 2008 Hrnčíř Petr Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1663 1
2004/2005 6 CHP Litvínov 2005 Král David Bonex Teplice "B" 1859 ½
2004/2005 5 CHP Litvínov 2005 Jeníček Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2033 0
2004/2005 4 CHP Litvínov 2005 Přibyl Jakub Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2052 0
2004/2005 3 CHP Litvínov 2005 Majerik Vladimír Union Louny "A" 2080 1
2004/2005 1 CHP Litvínov 2005 Kořínek Bohuslav Loko Most "B" 2031 1
2003/2004 11 CHP Litvínov 2008 Vrchotka Josef Bonex Teplice 2036 ½
2003/2004 8 CHP Litvínov 2008 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2081 0
2003/2004 7 CHP Litvínov 2008 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas Děčín 2143 1
2003/2004 6 CHP Litvínov 2008 Hrbolka Ladislav SSZŠ Litvínov 2176 ½
2003/2004 5 CHP Litvínov 2008 Kolář Jáchym ŠK Union Louny 2089 0
2003/2004 4 CHP Litvínov 2008 Mittelbach Zdeněk Loko Ústí n.L. 1952 0
2003/2004 3 CHP Litvínov 2008 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice 2040 0
2003/2004 2 CHP Litvínov 2008 Dusbaba Karel Glaverbel Teplice 2105 1
2003/2004 1 CHP Litvínov 2008 Šura Jaroslav Sj.Litoměřice 2103 ½