Hráč Kůta Miroslav

Kůta Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kůta Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ ČZ Strakonice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1714
Elo mezinárodní: 1710
ID: 2930
FIDE ID: 342050
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 Č ČZ Strakonice D 1784 1752 Sýkora Karel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 0
2017/2018 2 Č ČZ Strakonice D 1784 1752 Lomský Radek VŠTE České Budějovice C 1787 1764 ½
2017/2018 11 B ČZ Strakonice B 1734 1756 Straka Zdeněk Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1757 1751 0
2017/2018 10 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1745 1756 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2005 0
2017/2018 9 B ČZ Strakonice B 1746 1756 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2051 2038 0
2017/2018 8 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1746 1756 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1940 1945 ½
2017/2018 7 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1742 1756 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1863 1841 ½
2017/2018 6 B ČZ Strakonice B 1742 1756 Hák David Sokol Tábor B 1937 1889 ½
2017/2018 5 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1745 1756 Říha Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1947 1899 ½
2017/2018 4 B ČZ Strakonice B 1745 1756 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek B 2054 2078 0
2017/2018 3 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1745 1756 Schuh Patrick Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2114 0 0
2017/2018 1 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1736 1751 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně 1940 1920 ½
2017/2018 7 B ČZ Strakonice D 1742 1756 Novák Martin VŠTE České Budějovice B 1951 1941 0
2017/2018 4 Č ČZ Strakonice D 1745 1756 Lomský Radek VŠTE České Budějovice C 1757 1779 ½
2015/2016 7 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 Šimeček Josef Šachklub Písek C 1930 1936 0
2015/2016 6 B ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 Šedivý Roman ŠK Blanský les 1773 1730 ½
2015/2016 5 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1908 1887 0
2015/2016 4 B ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 Durchan Milan Royal České Budějovice 1802 1793 ½
2015/2016 3 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 Dolanský Lukáš Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 0
2015/2016 2 B ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1922 1910 ½
2015/2016 1 B ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 ½
2015/2016 10 Č ČZ Strakonice 1784 1752 Malý Pavel ŠSRH Bechyně 1869 1872 ½
2015/2016 7 B ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1946 1916 ½
2015/2016 6 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1846 ½
2015/2016 5 B ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1908 1938 ½
2015/2016 4 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1964 ½
2015/2016 3 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 ½
2015/2016 2 B ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 Šedivý Roman ŠK Blanský les 1773 1730 ½
2015/2016 1 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 Durchan Milan Royal České Budějovice 1802 1793 ½
2014/2015 11 B ČZ Strakonice B 1710 1714 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2163 2156 0
2014/2015 10 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1821 1794 Klement Ivo DDM Písek B 1000 1
2014/2015 9 B ČZ Strakonice B 1821 1794 Petrák Robert Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 2037 2026 ½
2014/2015 8 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1821 1794 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2080 2095 ½
2014/2015 7 B ČZ Strakonice B 1821 1794 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2103 2097 0
2014/2015 6 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1821 1794 Šimeček Josef Šachklub Písek B 1906 1935 0
2014/2015 5 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1821 1794 Roj Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2132 2134 0
2014/2015 4 B ČZ Strakonice B 1821 1794 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 1988 ½
2014/2015 3 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1821 1794 Steinbauer Filip QCC České Budějovice B 1720 1839 0
2014/2015 2 B ČZ Strakonice B 1821 1794 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1960 1916 0
2014/2015 1 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1821 1794 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 1931 1969 ½
2013/2014 5 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 Tichý Tomáš Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1602 ½
2013/2014 4 B ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 Trčka Václav Jiskra Třeboň 1939 1953 ½
2013/2014 3 B ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 Junek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice C 1704 0
2013/2014 2 B ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně B 1877 1877 0
2013/2014 1 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1920 1861 1
2013/2014 7 B ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1980 1941 0
2013/2014 6 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 Bican Dominik DDM Písek 1715 1
2013/2014 5 B ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1908 ½
2013/2014 3 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1920 1861 1
2013/2014 2 B ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně B 1877 1877 0
2013/2014 1 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 Kříha Pavel Royal CB 1898 1919 ½
2013/2014 11 Č TJ ČZ Strakonice 1828 1800 Bartoš Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2259 2271 0
2013/2014 6 Č TJ ČZ Strakonice 1828 1800 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2106 0
2012/2013 11 Č ČZ Strakonice "B" 1838 1838 Absolon Václav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1995 1981 ½
2012/2013 10 B ČZ Strakonice "B" 1838 1838 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1942 ½
2012/2013 9 Č ČZ Strakonice "B" 1838 1838 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice "B" 1940 1973 0
2012/2013 8 B ČZ Strakonice "B" 1838 1838 Hrubý Milan TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2096 2084 0
2012/2013 7 B ČZ Strakonice "B" 1838 1838 Baloun Tomáš Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1896 ½
2012/2013 6 Č ČZ Strakonice "B" 1838 1838 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Písek "B" 1896 1832 ½
2012/2013 5 B ČZ Strakonice "B" 1838 1838 Krbúšik Marián TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1959 1957 ½
2012/2013 4 Č ČZ Strakonice "B" 1838 1838 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1920 1933 ½
2012/2013 3 B ČZ Strakonice "B" 1838 1838 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor "C" 1741 1833 0
2012/2013 2 Č ČZ Strakonice "B" 1838 1838 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 0
2012/2013 1 B ČZ Strakonice "B" 1838 1838 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1938 1937 ½
2011/2012 11 B ČZ Strakonice B 1783 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice B 2000 2034 ½
2011/2012 10 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1783 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně 1967 1985 ½
2011/2012 9 B ČZ Strakonice B 1783 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 0
2011/2012 8 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1783 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek B 2005 1974 ½
2011/2012 7 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1783 Šimeček Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1903 1917 0
2011/2012 6 B ČZ Strakonice B 1783 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Počátky 1875 ½
2011/2012 5 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1783 Kříha Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice 1893 1915 ½
2011/2012 4 B ČZ Strakonice B 1783 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1934 1904 ½
2011/2012 3 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1783 Hrubý Milan Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2107 2097 ½
2011/2012 2 B ČZ Strakonice B 1783 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1928 1950 0
2011/2012 1 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1783 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2053 2050 0
2010/2011 11 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1791 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1921 ½
2010/2011 10 B ČZ Strakonice C 1791 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1550 1
2010/2011 9 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1791 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1890 ½
2010/2011 8 B ČZ Strakonice C 1791 Maříková Jana Spartak Soběslav 2017 ½
2010/2011 7 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1791 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1743 ½
2010/2011 6 B ČZ Strakonice C 1791 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1968 1
2010/2011 5 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1791 Maryška Václav ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1904 ½
2010/2011 4 B ČZ Strakonice C 1791 Dort Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1827 0
2010/2011 3 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1791 Šauer Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice B 1696 ½
2010/2011 2 B ČZ Strakonice C 1791 Novák Lukáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1660 0
2010/2011 1 B ČZ Strakonice C 1791 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1940 0
2010/2011 11 B ČZ Strakonice 1791 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek B 1862 ½
2010/2011 7 Č ČZ Strakonice 1791 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1768 0
2009/2010 9 B Sokol Pisek C 1774 Hanzal Pavel SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1545 1
2009/2010 1 Č Sokol Pisek C 1774 Krystián Josef Spartak Pocatky 1717 ½
2009/2010 11 B CZ Strakonice B 1774 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1965 ½
2009/2010 9 B CZ Strakonice B 1774 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2039 0
2009/2010 8 Č CZ Strakonice B 1774 Lainka Bernard SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1780 ½
2009/2010 7 Č CZ Strakonice B 1774 Vacek Miroslav QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2026 ½
2009/2010 6 B CZ Strakonice B 1774 Říha Martin TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1933 ½
2009/2010 5 Č CZ Strakonice B 1774 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor C 2039 0
2009/2010 4 B CZ Strakonice B 1774 Šlajs Vlastimil Sokol Tabor B 1962 0
2009/2010 3 Č CZ Strakonice B 1774 Mezera Lukáš ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2112 ½
2009/2010 2 B CZ Strakonice B 1774 Kepka Miloslav CZ Strakonice A 1938 0
2009/2010 1 Č CZ Strakonice B 1774 Houdek Pavel REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2068 0
2008/2009 11 Č CZ Strakonice B 1765 Mička Ondřej TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1303 ½
2008/2009 10 B CZ Strakonice B 1765 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice B 1
2008/2009 9 Č CZ Strakonice B 1765 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Sobeslav 1780 ½
2008/2009 8 B CZ Strakonice B 1765 Kapoun Karel Spartak Pocatky 1578 ½
2008/2009 7 Č CZ Strakonice B 1765 Ludačka Miroslav SK Ceský Krumlov B 1855 ½
2008/2009 6 B CZ Strakonice B 1765 Tesař Jiří QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1765 1
2008/2009 5 Č CZ Strakonice B 1765 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1587 ½
2008/2009 4 B CZ Strakonice B 1765 Novotný František Sokol Tabor D 1917 1
2008/2009 3 Č CZ Strakonice B 1765 Šimeček Josef Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1902 ½
2008/2009 2 B CZ Strakonice B 1765 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1700 ½
2008/2009 1 Č CZ Strakonice B 1765 Mergl Ondřej Sokol DDM Pisek 1379 1
2007/2008 10 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1765 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor C 2182 0
2007/2008 9 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1765 Olejníček Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice B 1993 ½
2007/2008 8 B ČZ Strakonice B 1765 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2004 0
2007/2008 7 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1765 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2146 0
2007/2008 6 B ČZ Strakonice B 1765 Hrubý Milan Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 2069 0
2007/2008 5 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1765 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 ½
2007/2008 4 B ČZ Strakonice B 1765 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice A 0
2007/2008 3 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1765 Chalupský Josef QCC Č. Budějovice C 1790 ½
2007/2008 1 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1765 Bartoš Alois Reality Horňák Bechyně 2069 0
2006/2007 11 B ČZ Strakonice 1776 Říha Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1902 0
2006/2007 9 B ČZ Strakonice 1776 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1808 ½
2006/2007 7 B ČZ Strakonice 1776 Šulista Daniel Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1865 0
2006/2007 6 Č ČZ Strakonice 1776 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 ½
2006/2007 5 B ČZ Strakonice 1776 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov A 1984 0
2006/2007 3 B ČZ Strakonice 1776 Bartoš Alois Reality Horňák Bechyně 1980 0
2006/2007 2 Č ČZ Strakonice 1776 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1954 ½
2005/2006 11 B ČZ Strakonice "B" 1774 Kašpar Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín "A" 1749 ½
2005/2006 10 Č ČZ Strakonice "B" 1774 Novotný Pavel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1861 ½
2005/2006 9 B ČZ Strakonice "B" 1774 Jareš Jiří Sokol Písek "C" 1820 ½
2005/2006 8 Č ČZ Strakonice "B" 1774 Straka Zdeněk Spartak Soběslav "A" 1981 0
2005/2006 7 B ČZ Strakonice "B" 1774 Dort Pavel TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1826 1
2005/2006 6 Č ČZ Strakonice "B" 1774 Hejl Jaroslav ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 2096 0
2005/2006 5 B ČZ Strakonice "B" 1774 Marek Jan Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1854 ½
2005/2006 4 Č ČZ Strakonice "B" 1774 Odehnal Jaroslav Sokol Tábor "D" 1912 0
2005/2006 3 B ČZ Strakonice "B" 1774 Loskot Petr TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2072 0
2005/2006 2 Č ČZ Strakonice "B" 1774 Zachař Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1754 ½