Hráč Šperl Hynek

Šperl Hynek

User Pic
Jméno: Šperl Hynek
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Kšice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2011
Elo mezinárodní: 2000
ID: 7520
FIDE ID: 332054
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 2 ŠK Tachov 1986 2008 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Tachov 1986 2008 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1884 1900 0
2015/2016 11 Kšice 1986 2008 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2182 2261 ½
2015/2016 10 Kšice 1986 2008 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 ½
2015/2016 8 Kšice 1986 2008 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov A 2249 2256 ½
2015/2016 7 Kšice 1986 2008 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 ½
2015/2016 6 Kšice 1986 2008 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2140 0
2015/2016 5 Kšice 1986 2008 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně B 2207 2196 0
2015/2016 4 Kšice 1986 2008 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 ½
2015/2016 3 Kšice 1986 2008 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 0
2015/2016 2 Kšice 1986 2008 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 0
2015/2016 1 Kšice 1986 2008 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1986 2008 Eliáš Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2081 2111 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1986 2008 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2410 2405 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1986 2008 Štočková Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1986 2008 Bartoš Jan Unichess C 2176 2175 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1986 2008 Bauma Jiří TJ DUKLA Praha 2281 2269 0
2014/2015 11 Kšice A 2043 2051 Kopřiva Martin Košutka A 1889 1976 1
2014/2015 10 Kšice A 2043 2051 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2196 2177 ½
2014/2015 9 Kšice A 2043 2051 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1909 1957 0
2014/2015 8 Kšice A 2043 2051 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2106 2115 0
2014/2015 7 Kšice A 2043 2051 Vilímec Miroslav ŠK Kdyně 2067 ½
2014/2015 6 Kšice A 2043 2051 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1968 1972 1
2014/2015 5 Kšice A 2043 2051 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2134 2124 ½
2014/2015 4 Kšice A 2043 2051 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2136 ½
2014/2015 3 Kšice A 2043 2051 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2226 2261 ½
2014/2015 2 Kšice A 2043 2051 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2000 2015 ½
2014/2015 1 Kšice A 2043 2051 Šmucr Radek Loko Plzeň B 1573 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Tachov 2043 2051 Turková Karolína ŠK Holdia DP Praha 1970 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Tachov 2043 2051 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2140 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Tachov 2043 2051 Janoušek Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2174 2170 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Tachov 2043 2051 Novák Michal ŠK Líně 2143 2156 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Tachov 2043 2051 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2343 2347 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Tachov 2043 2051 Štaif Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2080 2068 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Tachov 2043 2051 Muroň Miroslav TJ Dukla Praha 2223 2217 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Tachov 2043 2051 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2179 2169 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Tachov 2043 2051 Bartoš Jan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2194 2165 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Tachov 2043 2051 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2065 2061 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Tachov 2043 2051 Pospíšil Martin TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2062 2112 ½
2013/2014 11 Kšice A 2026 2036 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1979 1983 ½
2013/2014 10 Kšice A 2026 2036 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2126 2111 ½
2013/2014 9 Kšice A 2026 2036 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 1817 1786 ½
2013/2014 8 Kšice A 2026 2036 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2039 1998 ½
2013/2014 7 Kšice A 2026 2036 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 2254 2263 ½
2013/2014 6 Kšice A 2026 2036 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 0
2013/2014 5 Kšice A 2026 2036 Štaif Martin Plzeň - Letná B 2078 2057 0
2013/2014 4 Kšice A 2026 2036 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1873 1917 1
2013/2014 3 Kšice A 2026 2036 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka B 1778 1805 1
2013/2014 2 Kšice A 2026 2036 Tochor Jiří Kdyně 2093 2091 ½
2013/2014 1 Kšice A 2026 2036 Palek Miroslav Šachový klub Líně 2233 2261 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Tachov 2026 2036 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2136 2137 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Tachov 2026 2036 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2115 2136 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Tachov 2026 2036 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 1983 2040 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Tachov 2026 2036 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2052 2084 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Tachov 2026 2036 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2027 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Tachov 2026 2036 Jaroš Martin ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2204 2204 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Tachov 2026 2036 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2215 2210 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Tachov 2026 2036 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2173 2175 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Tachov 2026 2036 Kourousis Epaminondas TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2364 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Tachov 2026 2036 Šlapák Zdeněk TJ ČZ Strakonice 2100 2100 ½
2012/2013 10 Kšice A 2021 2031 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2159 2159 ½
2012/2013 9 Kšice A 2021 2031 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka B 1716 1
2012/2013 8 Kšice A 2021 2031 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2293 2268 ½
2012/2013 7 Kšice A 2021 2031 Sedláček Jiří Plzeň - Letná B 2009 2029 0
2012/2013 6 Kšice A 2021 2031 Racek Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2069 2074 1
2012/2013 5 Kšice A 2021 2031 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2204 2165 0
2012/2013 4 Kšice A 2021 2031 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2250 2261 0
2012/2013 3 Kšice A 2021 2031 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2113 2101 0
2012/2013 2 Kšice A 2021 2031 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 1
2012/2013 1 Kšice A 2021 2031 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2153 2158 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Tachov 2021 2031 Ježek Jan ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2206 2259 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Tachov 2021 2031 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice 2075 2087 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Tachov 2021 2031 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2039 2040 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Tachov 2021 2031 Volek Radomír TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2057 2051 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Tachov 2021 2031 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1940 1944 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Tachov 2021 2031 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1644 1654 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Tachov 2021 2031 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2224 2235 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Tachov 2021 2031 Svoboda Jaroslav Chess Most B 1984 1971 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Tachov 2021 2031 Šlampa Jan Chess Most A 2024 2065 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Tachov 2021 2031 Jiřík Vlastimil TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1920 1923 1
2011/2012 11 Kšice A 2006 2019 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2014 1987 1
2011/2012 10 Kšice A 2006 2019 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1958 1949 1
2011/2012 9 Kšice A 2006 2019 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 0
2011/2012 8 Kšice A 2006 2019 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1921 1903 ½
2011/2012 7 Kšice A 2006 2019 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov A 2041 2050 0
2011/2012 6 Kšice A 2006 2019 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 2031 2055 ½
2011/2012 5 Kšice A 2006 2019 Randa Miroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2072 2035 1
2011/2012 4 Kšice A 2006 2019 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2091 2061 0
2011/2012 3 Kšice A 2006 2019 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2099 2057 ½
2011/2012 2 Kšice A 2006 2019 Racek Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2081 2086 ½
2011/2012 1 Kšice A 2006 2019 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2098 2112 1
2010/2011 11 Šachový klub Líně B 2011 Steinbach Jan Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1499 1
2010/2011 10 Šachový klub Líně B 2011 Hořický Kamil Košutka A 1740 1
2010/2011 9 Šachový klub Líně B 2011 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1907 1
2010/2011 6 Šachový klub Líně B 2011 Stachová Jana Šachový klub Líně C 1845 ½
2010/2011 5 Šachový klub Líně B 2011 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1793 1
2010/2011 3 Šachový klub Líně B 2011 Janeček Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1873 ½
2010/2011 2 Šachový klub Líně B 2011 Jenč Milan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1902 ½
2010/2011 1 Šachový klub Líně B 2011 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2011 1
2010/2011 11 Kšice A 2011 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1746 ½
2010/2011 10 Kšice A 2011 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2045 ½
2010/2011 9 Kšice A 2011 Volfová Milena TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1677 1
2010/2011 8 Kšice A 2011 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1871 1
2010/2011 7 Kšice A 2011 Špaček Jan TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1722 0
2010/2011 6 Kšice A 2011 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř B 1787 1
2010/2011 5 Kšice A 2011 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 2080 ½
2010/2011 4 Kšice A 2011 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1932 1
2010/2011 3 Kšice A 2011 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1782 1
2010/2011 2 Kšice A 2011 Kaas Jaroslav TJ Staňkov A 1771 ½
2010/2011 1 Kšice A 2011 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně D 1982 ½
2009/2010 11 Kšice A 1985 Wolf Vilém Šakal Kozolupy B 2013 0
2009/2010 10 Kšice A 1985 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1975 1
2009/2010 9 Kšice A 1985 Bubník Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1
2009/2010 6 Kšice A 1985 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov A 1747 ½
2009/2010 5 Kšice A 1985 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 2009 1
2009/2010 4 Kšice A 1985 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka B 1840 ½
2009/2010 3 Kšice A 1985 Baumruk Josef Kdyně A 1976 1
2009/2010 2 Kšice A 1985 Král Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1861 1
2009/2010 1 Kšice A 1985 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1900 ½
2009/2010 10 HeřNýř 1985 Zdráhal Václav ZČE Plzeň 1890 1
2009/2010 7 HeřNýř 1985 Karel Václav Líně B 1250 1
2009/2010 6 HeřNýř 1985 Hájek Jiří Přeštice 1857 1
2009/2010 5 HeřNýř 1985 Kotěšovec Daniel Letná B 1488 1
2009/2010 3 HeřNýř 1985 Krchňák Jan Domažlice B 1718 1
2008/2009 10 HeřNýř 1999 Škut Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2048 0
2008/2009 8 HeřNýř 1999 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2103 ½
2008/2009 7 HeřNýř 1999 Toman Jan Tachov 2062 ½
2008/2009 6 HeřNýř 1999 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2137 0
2008/2009 4 HeřNýř 1999 Liška Karel Košutka 2119 0
2008/2009 3 HeřNýř 1999 Sedláček Jiří Letná B 2030 0
2008/2009 2 HeřNýř 1999 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 2014 ½
2008/2009 1 HeřNýř 1999 Váchal Josef Domažlice B 1856 ½
2008/2009 11 Kšice A 1999 Tochor Jiří Kdyně A 2057 ½
2008/2009 9 Kšice A 1999 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně C 2194 0
2008/2009 8 Kšice A 1999 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1897 ½
2008/2009 7 Kšice A 1999 Váchal Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1856 1
2008/2009 6 Kšice A 1999 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2177 ½
2008/2009 5 Kšice A 1999 Petera Lubomír ZČE Plzeň B 1999 ½
2008/2009 4 Kšice A 1999 Šnaidr Jiří TJ Košutka B 1976 1
2008/2009 3 Kšice A 1999 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1925 1
2008/2009 2 Kšice A 1999 Wolf Vilém Šakal Kozolupy B 2014 0
2008/2009 1 Kšice A 1999 Jakl Aleš Slavoj Tachov B 1966 ½
2007/2008 11 HeřNýř 2008 Mařík Petr Líně 2128 0
2007/2008 9 HeřNýř 2008 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1720 1
2007/2008 8 HeřNýř 2008 Orlíček Karel Košutka 1939 ½
2007/2008 7 HeřNýř 2008 Čekan Petr Letná B 1987 1
2007/2008 6 HeřNýř 2008 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň 1784 ½
2007/2008 5 HeřNýř 2008 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 1979 ½
2007/2008 4 HeřNýř 2008 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1954 1
2007/2008 3 HeřNýř 2008 Husák Antonín Tachov 1993 1
2007/2008 2 HeřNýř 2008 Tochor Jiří Domažlice A 2053 0
2007/2008 1 HeřNýř 2008 Sýkora Marek Kozolupy 1929 ½
2007/2008 11 Kšice A 2008 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2034 ½
2007/2008 9 Kšice A 2008 Vrána Petr TJ Staňkov 1883 1
2007/2008 8 Kšice A 2008 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň 1784 1
2007/2008 7 Kšice A 2008 Baumruk Josef Sokol Klatovy C 2002 1
2007/2008 6 Kšice A 2008 Kadeřávek Jan Sokol Postřekov A 1939 0
2007/2008 5 Kšice A 2008 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně C 2153 0
2007/2008 4 Kšice A 2008 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2115 ½
2007/2008 3 Kšice A 2008 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Košutka B 1955 ½
2007/2008 2 Kšice A 2008 Kubát Miroslav Sokol Klatovy B 1886 0
2007/2008 1 Kšice A 2008 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNyř B 2129 1
2006/2007 11 Kšice A 2027 Kadeřávek Jan Postřekov A 1907 0
2006/2007 9 Kšice A 2027 Soukup Alois Košutka B 1958 ½
2006/2007 8 Kšice A 2027 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř LK 2136 0
2006/2007 7 Kšice A 2027 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy B 1897 0
2006/2007 6 Kšice A 2027 Herejk Petr Líně C 2150 ½
2006/2007 5 Kšice A 2027 Němec František Klatovy D 1917 ½
2006/2007 4 Kšice A 2027 Kuba Stanislav Kdyně 2205 1
2006/2007 3 Kšice A 2027 Jonáš Václav Klatovy C 1923 ½
2006/2007 2 Kšice A 2027 Fastová Karolína ZČE A 2028 1
2006/2007 1 Kšice A 2027 Mařík Petr Líně B 2148 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2027 Doležel Radovan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 2078 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2027 Postupa Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2142 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2027 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno "B" 1752 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2027 Horák Otakar Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2114 ½
2005/2006 11 Union Plzeň 1958 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 1
2005/2006 10 Union Plzeň 1958 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2000 0
2005/2006 8 Union Plzeň 1958 Kajla Štefan Líně B 1814 1
2005/2006 6 Union Plzeň 1958 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1894 1
2005/2006 5 Union Plzeň 1958 Jakl Aleš Tachov A 1947 0
2005/2006 4 Union Plzeň 1958 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1936 ½
2005/2006 2 Union Plzeň 1958 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1922 ½
2005/2006 1 Union Plzeň 1958 Čekan Petr Letná B 1965 ½
2005/2006 7 Loko Plzeň 1958 Soutner Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 1678 ½
2005/2006 5 Loko Plzeň 1958 Husák Antonín Sokol Plzeň I D 1986 0
2005/2006 3 Loko Plzeň 1958 Wolf Vilém Líně A 1903 1
2005/2006 1 Loko Plzeň 1958 Jaroš Martin Preštice A 2186 0
2005/2006 11 Union Plzeň 1958 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 1
2005/2006 10 Union Plzeň 1958 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2000 0
2005/2006 8 Union Plzeň 1958 Kajla Štefan Líně B 1814 1
2005/2006 6 Union Plzeň 1958 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1894 1
2005/2006 5 Union Plzeň 1958 Jakl Aleš Tachov A 1947 0
2005/2006 4 Union Plzeň 1958 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1936 ½
2005/2006 2 Union Plzeň 1958 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1922 ½
2005/2006 1 Union Plzeň 1958 Čekan Petr Letná B 1965 ½
2005/2006 9 Domažlice B 1958 Šmiřák Miroslav Letná B 1733 1
2005/2006 8 Domažlice B 1958 Kříž Daniel Líně B 1961 1
2005/2006 6 Domažlice B 1958 Kupka František Spálené Poříčí 2031 0
2005/2006 4 Domažlice B 1958 Herejk Petr Spálené Poříčí 2120 ½
2004/2005 11 Kšice A 1961 Daněk Václav Plzeň Loko B 1978 ½
2004/2005 10 Kšice A 1961 Kovařík Josef Líně ŠK C 1809 ½
2004/2005 9 Kšice A 1961 Jakl Aleš Tachov B 1916 0
2004/2005 8 Kšice A 1961 Volfová Milena Plzeň Union B 1756 1
2004/2005 7 Kšice A 1961 Pelikán David Plzeň ZČE A 1761 ½
2004/2005 6 Kšice A 1961 Syrovátka Čeněk Nýřany 1704 1
2004/2005 5 Kšice A 1961 Burda Otto Plzeň Sokol I D 1944 ½
2004/2005 4 Kšice A 1961 Václavík Václav Plzeň Košutka 1860 1
2004/2005 3 Kšice A 1961 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy Šakal B 2009 1
2004/2005 2 Kšice A 1961 Řehák Michal Líně ŠK D 1737 1
2004/2005 1 Kšice A 1961 Faglic Vladimír Kšice B 0
2004/2005 11 Union Plzeň 1961 Kajla Štefan Líně B ½
2004/2005 9 Union Plzeň 1961 Zedník Zdeněk Postřekov 1824 ½
2004/2005 8 Union Plzeň 1961 Samek Pavel Letná B 2060 1
2004/2005 7 Union Plzeň 1961 Buldrová Monika Klatovy B 1973 1
2004/2005 5 Union Plzeň 1961 Kašpar Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1816 ½
2004/2005 4 Union Plzeň 1961 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1924 ½
2004/2005 3 Union Plzeň 1961 Pech Břetislav Přeštice A 1788 0
2004/2005 2 Union Plzeň 1961 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň 2036 ½
2004/2005 1 Union Plzeň 1961 Karlík Jiří Šakal Kozolupy 2297 0
2003/2004 11 Kšice 1948 Váchal Josef Kozolupy Šakal A 2139 ½
2003/2004 10 Kšice 1948 Herčík Josef Plzeň ZČE 1920 1
2003/2004 9 Kšice 1948 Čečil Pavel Plzeň Loko B 2034 0
2003/2004 8 Kšice 1948 Jaroš Martin Plzeň Union B 2036 ½
2003/2004 7 Kšice 1948 Turner Jan Tachov B 2334 0
2003/2004 5 Kšice 1948 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy Šakal B 1822 0
2003/2004 4 Kšice 1948 Šimůnek Filip Plzeň Sokol I D 1807 1
2003/2004 3 Kšice 1948 Pašek Martin Heřmanova Huť 1696 1
2003/2004 2 Kšice 1948 Bouda Jiří Plzeň Košutka 2067 0
2003/2004 1 Kšice 1948 Kupka František Líně ŠK C 1992 ½
2003/2004 11 AS Mlada Boleslav 1948 Skácel Tomáš Alva Pb Pribram B 1801 0
2003/2004 10 AS Mlada Boleslav 1948 Švadlenka Jaroslav SK Kladno B 1969 ½
2003/2004 9 AS Mlada Boleslav 1948 Maršálek Luboš Easy Engl. Kralupy 1957 1
2003/2004 8 AS Mlada Boleslav 1948 Hackel Luděk SK Mělník 1885 2020 0
2003/2004 5 AS Mlada Boleslav 1948 Čechal Josef SK Kladno C 1910 1
2003/2004 4 AS Mlada Boleslav 1948 Vicka Václav TJ Loko Beroun 1783 1
2003/2004 3 AS Mlada Boleslav 1948 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 1962 ½
2003/2004 1 AS Mlada Boleslav 1948 Jirkovský Tomáš SK Rakovnik 2059 1