Hráč Šala Dalibor

Šala Dalibor

User Pic
Jméno: Šala Dalibor
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1927
Elo mezinárodní: 1914
ID: 7251
FIDE ID: 23700718
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1939 1927 Urbánek Štěpán Český lev Kolešovice 2007 2011 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1935 1927 Křehla Milan Teplice Chess Club"A" 1768 1743 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1939 1927 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2082 2104 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1939 1927 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín"B" 2086 2076 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 Chess Most"A" 1946 1932 Mazánek Kamil TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 2063 2066 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 CHESS Most "B" 1946 1940 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1837 1871 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 CHESS Most "B" 1939 1940 Bažantová Marie ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1899 1893 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 CHESS Most "B" 1939 1940 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín "C" 1965 1970 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 CHESS Most "B" 1955 1940 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1957 1945 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 CHESS Most "B" 1922 1929 Nováček Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 2036 2062 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 CHESS Most "B" 1935 1929 Vrchotka Josef DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1983 2034 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 CHESS Most "B" 1935 1929 Dusbaba Karel SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 2006 2064 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 CHESS Most "B" 1944 1929 Beneš Petr ASK Lovosice 2084 2064 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Chess Most"A" 1939 1940 Hanzlík David TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1738 1732 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Chess Most"A" 1939 1940 Laban Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1968 1941 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Chess Most"A" 1939 1940 Chaloupka František ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1999 2002 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Chess Most"A" 1955 1940 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"B" 1966 1970 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Chess Most"A" 1955 1929 Sliva Richard ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1684 1708 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Chess Most"A" 1922 1929 Vrzal Jiří Šachy Povrly 1848 1851 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Chess Most"A" 1935 1929 Jirásek Jiří TJ Klášterec n.O 1844 1870 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Chess Most"A" 1935 1929 Bublík František ŠK Teplice"B" 1831 1823 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Chess Most"A" 1944 1929 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1847 1848 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Chess Most"B" 1923 1926 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1924 1931 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Chess Most"B" 1923 1926 Rouč Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1873 1892 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Chess Most"B" 1923 1926 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1834 1845 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Chess Most"B" 1931 1926 Beneš Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2092 2065 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Chess Most"B" 1931 1926 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1946 1941 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Chess Most"B" 1916 1926 Říha Jaroslav Šachy Povrly 2035 2027 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Chess Most"B" 1903 1886 Hozda David ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1882 1905 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Chess Most"B" 1864 1886 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 2037 2040 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Chess Most"B" 1864 1886 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín"B" 1979 1995 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Chess Most"B" 1865 1886 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"B" 1917 1920 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 CHESS Most 1923 1926 Boreš Miroslav SK Děčín 2120 2174 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 CHESS Most 1923 1926 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2067 2069 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 CHESS Most 1931 1926 Kalousek Zdeněk Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2013 2044 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 CHESS Most 1931 1926 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2151 2140 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 CHESS Most 1916 1926 Tichý Lukáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1955 1946 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 CHESS Most 1916 1926 Reitinger Petr ŠK UNION Louny 1935 1982 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 CHESS Most 1903 1886 Fedorov Evgueny ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2239 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 CHESS Most 1903 1886 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2121 2118 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 CHESS Most 1864 1886 Král David ŠK Teplice 2006 2000 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 CHESS Most 1864 1886 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany 2194 2187 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 CHESS Most 1865 1886 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy 2212 2204 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Chess Most"B" 1860 1879 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1853 1882 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Chess Most"B" 1865 1879 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2113 2136 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Chess Most"B" 1865 1879 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín"B" 2032 2066 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Chess Most"B" 1833 1879 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov"A" 2002 1993 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Chess Most"B" 1833 1879 Tureček Václav ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1877 1942 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Chess Most"B" 1850 1879 Hlavatý Jiří Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2054 2045 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Chess Most"B" 1850 1879 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1999 1996 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Chess Most"B" 1865 1879 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1859 1872 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Chess Most"B" 1865 1879 Šulc Jaromír Šachy Povrly 2051 2034 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Chess Most"B" 1846 1877 Císař Jiří ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1806 1825 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 CHESS Most 1860 1879 Němec David ŠK Kladno 2055 2059 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 CHESS Most 1865 1879 Turner Radek TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2012 2045 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 CHESS Most 1833 1879 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2116 2117 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 CHESS Most 1833 1879 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 CHESS Most 1850 1879 Špička Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1972 1919 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 CHESS Most 1865 1879 Hrdlica Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1940 1919 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 CHESS Most 1865 1879 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1988 1989 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 CHESS Most 1865 1879 Koblasa Josef TJ Sokol Údlice 1859 1898 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 CHESS Most 1865 1879 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2032 2064 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 CHESS MOST "C" 1815 1913 Hanzlík David TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1756 1760 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 CHESS MOST "C" 1815 1913 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1707 1651 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 CHESS MOST "C" 1815 1913 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1642 1675 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 CHESS MOST 1815 1913 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1991 2001 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 CHESS MOST 1815 1913 Hácha Aleš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2048 2044 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 CHESS MOST 1815 1913 Bartoš Jan Bartoš Unichess "B" 2176 2175 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 CHESS MOST 1815 1913 Šaffová Michaela ŠK Teplice 1812 1792 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 CHESS MOST 1815 1913 Papay Marek SK Děčín 1974 1995 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Chess Most"B" 1815 1913 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1954 1958 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Chess Most"B" 1815 1913 Kufel Vojtěch ŠK Teplice"C" 1018 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Chess Most"B" 1815 1913 Šimáček Miroslav Sokol Údlice"B" 1498 1508 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Chess Most"B" 1815 1913 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov 1687 1699 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Chess Most"B" 1815 1913 Reitinger Jan ŠK Union Louny"A" 1839 1845 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Chess Most"B" 1815 1913 Ledvina Jiří SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1808 1783 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Chess Most"B" 1815 1913 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice"B" 1837 1821 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Chess Most"B" 1815 1913 Kovář Jan Sokol Údlice"A" 2025 2017 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Chess Most"B" 1815 1913 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1828 1798 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Chess Most"B" 1815 1913 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín"B" 1875 1879 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 CHESS Most "D" 1815 1913 Hutař Josef SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1727 1724 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 CHESS Most "D" 1815 1913 Tímr Jan SK Magic Zatec "A" 1786 1789 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 CHESS Most "D" 1815 1913 Partyka Jaroslav SK DDM Postoloprty 1652 1638 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 CHESS Most "D" 1815 1913 Majerik Vladimír SK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 CHESS Most "D" 1815 1913 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1841 1831 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 CHESS Most "D" 1815 1913 Král David SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1965 1942 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 CHESS Most "D" 1815 1913 Kalužný Jiří Sokol Udlice "C" 1843 1868 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 CHESS Most "D" 1815 1913 Strašlipka Jiří Bystransti jezdci "A" 1707 1699 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 CHESS Most "D" 1815 1913 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1720 1756 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 CHESS Most "D" 1815 1913 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1983 1988 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 CHESS Most "D" 1815 1913 Šimáček Miroslav Sokol Udlice "D" 1498 1508 1 soutěž