Hráč Punčochář Jiří

Punčochář Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Punčochář Jiří
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2003
Elo mezinárodní: 1982
ID: 12990
FIDE ID: 342262
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1982 2003 Rolinková Lucie VŠTE České Budějovice 1717 1716 1
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1984 2003 Odehnal Jaroslav Šachklub Tábor 1923 1931 ½
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1993 2003 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2039 2029 0
2018/2019 9 QCC České Budějovice B 2011 2011 Bauer Jan VŠTE České Budějovice A 1719 1719 1
2018/2019 8 QCC České Budějovice B 2002 2011 Roj Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2061 2076 ½
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice B 2002 2011 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 1880 1
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2011 Válek Tomáš TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1943 1937 0
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2011 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1914 1924 1
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2011 Bárta David VŠTE České Budějovice B 1301 1355 1
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice B 2013 2011 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1829 1823 1
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice B 2013 2011 Mazur David ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1901 1899 0
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2011 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1933 1929 1
2017/2018 10 QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2005 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1745 1756 1
2017/2018 9 QCC České Budějovice B 2016 2005 Klicnar Martin Tatran Prachatice 2135 2121 0
2017/2018 8 QCC České Budějovice B 2016 2005 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2086 2098 0
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1997 2005 Hrubý Milan Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2027 2050 1
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1997 2005 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek B 1944 1958 1
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2005 Petrák Robert ŠS Bechyně 2011 2032 0
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice B 2018 2020 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 2029 1970 0
2015/2016 11 QCC Č.Budějovice B 2114 2095 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2195 2119 0
2015/2016 10 QCC Č.Budějovice B 2114 2095 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2389 2373 0
2015/2016 9 QCC Č.Budějovice B 2114 2095 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2118 2123 ½
2015/2016 7 QCC Č.Budějovice B 2114 2095 Lacina Adolf Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2108 2119 0
2015/2016 6 QCC Č.Budějovice B 2114 2095 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2083 2090 ½
2015/2016 5 QCC Č.Budějovice B 2114 2095 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2009 1989 0
2015/2016 4 QCC Č.Budějovice B 2114 2095 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice 2147 2151 0
2015/2016 3 QCC Č.Budějovice B 2114 2095 Matějka Radek Šk Písek B 2044 2037 ½
2015/2016 2 QCC Č.Budějovice B 2114 2095 Kukla Petr Šk Český Krumlov 2145 2149 ½
2015/2016 1 QCC Č.Budějovice B 2114 2095 Houdek Pavel ŠSRH Bechyně 2073 2058 1
2014/2015 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1982 2003 Šimeček Josef Šachklub Písek B 1906 1918 1
2014/2015 10 QCC České Budějovice B 2014 2011 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1960 1916 1
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice B 2014 2011 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor B 1911 1912 ½
2014/2015 8 QCC České Budějovice B 2014 2011 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice A 1649 1839 1
2014/2015 7 QCC České Budějovice B 2014 2011 Zimák Karel DDM Písek B 1928 1908 ½
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice B 2014 2011 Mazur David Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1997 1962 1
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice B 2014 2011 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2080 2095 1
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice B 2014 2011 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor 2051 2043 1
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice B 2014 2011 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1868 1869 1
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice B 2014 2011 Roj Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2132 2134 ½
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice B 2014 2011 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 1988 1
2013/2014 11 Qcc České Budějovice B 1993 1994 Petr Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1754 1746 1
2013/2014 10 Qcc České Budějovice B 1993 1994 Doležal Martin DDM Písek B 2246 2203 0
2013/2014 9 Qcc České Budějovice B 1993 1994 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1871 1913 1
2013/2014 8 Qcc České Budějovice B 1993 1994 Karlíček Pavel Šk Český Krumlov 2104 2082 1
2013/2014 7 Qcc České Budějovice B 1993 1994 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2064 2057 0
2013/2014 6 Qcc České Budějovice B 1993 1994 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2148 2147 0
2013/2014 5 Qcc České Budějovice B 1993 1994 David Karel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1893 1908 1
2013/2014 4 Qcc České Budějovice B 1993 1994 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1940 1917 1
2013/2014 3 Qcc České Budějovice B 1993 1994 Petrák Robert Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 2037 2015 0
2013/2014 2 Qcc České Budějovice B 1993 1994 Kříha Pavel Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1898 1919 ½
2013/2014 1 Qcc České Budějovice B 1993 1994 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1647 1699 1
2012/2013 11 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1940 1973 Straka Zdeněk Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 ½
2012/2013 10 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1940 1973 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1828 1
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1940 1973 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1838 1838 1
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1940 1973 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek "B" 1866 1885 1
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1940 1973 Krbúšik Marián TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1959 1957 1
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1940 1973 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1920 1933 1
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1940 1973 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor "C" 1860 0
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1940 1973 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice "A" 2018 1987 0
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1940 1973 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1938 1937 ½
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1940 1973 Šťastný Vratislav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1851 1
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1940 1973 Zachař Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1848 1
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1952 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice B 1685 1
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1952 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1733 1726 1
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1952 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Počátky 1875 ½
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1952 Lomský Radek SK Royal České Budějovice 1778 1731 0
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1952 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1934 1904 1
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1952 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1827 1860 1
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1952 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1928 1950 1
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1952 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2053 2050 0
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1952 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek B 1925 ½
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1952 Šťastný Vratislav ŠS Bechyně 1854 1
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1952 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 1
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1943 Kupka Ondřej Tatran Prachatice 1681 1
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1943 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1594 1
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1943 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1873 1
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1943 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Písek B 1861 0
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1943 Petkov Andon Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 1
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1943 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1791 1
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1943 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1967 1
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1943 Kříha Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice B 1918 ½
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1943 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1995 1
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1943 Ceplecha Tomáš ČZ Strakonice C 2017 0
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1943 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1921 0
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1943 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1550 1
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1943 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice D 1960 0
2009/2010 6 QCC C. Budejovice D 1955 Bartoš Alois SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2080 0
2009/2010 5 QCC C. Budejovice D 1955 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Usti 1888 1
2009/2010 4 QCC C. Budejovice D 1955 Pavlanin Zdeněk Koberce Kajov 1993 1
2009/2010 3 QCC C. Budejovice D 1955 Veselý Roman Sokol Pisek C 1948 ½
2009/2010 2 QCC C. Budejovice D 1955 Bureš Jiří DDM Pisek 2047 0
2009/2010 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1955 Erban Jiří SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1645 0
2009/2010 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1955 Novák Pavel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1970 ½
2009/2010 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1955 Vaniš Josef ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2037 0
2009/2010 1 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1955 Trita Stanislav CZ Strakonice A 1771 1
2008/2009 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1962 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor A 2134 0
2008/2009 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1962 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2220 0
2008/2009 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1962 Šiktanc Petr TJ DUKLA Praha A 2153 0
2008/2009 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1962 Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2168 1
2008/2009 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1962 Kubát Miroslav Sokol Klatovy A 1955 0
2007/2008 11 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1920 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 1861 1
2007/2008 10 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1920 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1782 0
2007/2008 9 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1920 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1749 1
2007/2008 6 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1920 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 1944 1
2007/2008 3 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1920 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice A 1823 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1920 Lacina Adolf ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2266 1
2007/2008 5 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1920 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor D 2069 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1920 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2080 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1920 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 2278 0
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1926 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1987 0
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1926 Faifr Ladislav Sokol Platan Písek "B" 2007 1
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1926 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1931 0
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1926 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice "B" 1899 0
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1926 Orel Josef Sokol Tábor C 1970 1
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1926 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1876 ½
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1926 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov B 1873 1
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1926 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1849 0
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1926 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1920 1
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1926 Mezera Lukáš Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2065 0
2005/2006 10 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1918 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1858 1
2005/2006 9 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1918 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1973 1
2005/2006 8 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1918 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice 2243 0
2005/2006 5 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1918 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1868 1
2005/2006 3 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1918 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1853 1
2005/2006 2 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1918 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1970 ½
2005/2006 1 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1918 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1929 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1918 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice "C" 1904 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1918 Glaser Jiří Šachklub Velešín "A" 2083 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1918 Bernáth Štefan Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1986 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1918 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1882 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1918 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor "D" 1970 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1918 Říha František Sokol Písek "C" 1819 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1918 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1908 1