Hráč Trnka Miroslav

Trnka Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Trnka Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2006
Elo mezinárodní: 2000
ID: 586
FIDE ID: 343250
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 2000 2006 Nový Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2040 2019 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 2000 2006 Buďárek Jaroslav TJ Košutka z.s. B 1605 1589 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 2000 2006 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1563 1606 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2001 2007 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1980 1974 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1988 2004 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2104 2082 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1997 2004 Němec David ŠK Kladno 2027 2024 0
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1987 1998 Koblasa Josef TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1873 1898 1
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1987 1998 Ježil Pavel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1744 1736 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 1999 1998 Tichý Lukáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1931 1925 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 1987 1998 Čermák Josef ŠK Praha-Smíchov 0 1233 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 1987 1998 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2028 2017 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 1999 1998 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1778 1789 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 1999 1998 Němec David ŠK Kladno 2055 2059 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 1999 1998 Jaroš Martin TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2219 2240 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 1996 2006 Bražina David TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1958 1948 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1987 1998 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha B 1960 1963 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1987 1998 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2206 2197 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1999 1998 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2192 2186 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1996 2006 Hackel Luděk ŠK DP Praha 1930 1942 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1988 1997 Maleček Jiří Šakal Kozolupy 1884 1900 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1988 1997 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2101 2069 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1988 1997 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2113 2101 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1988 1997 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2046 2043 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1988 1997 Kupka František ŠK Líně 2044 2054 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1988 1997 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2058 2052 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1988 1997 Bartoš Jan Unichess C 2176 2175 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1988 1997 Kopřiva Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka 2020 1987 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2032 2037 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2033 2029 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2032 2037 Pavelka Hubert Jan ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1629 1662 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2032 2037 Berežný Jan Teplice "B" 1854 1832 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2032 2037 Bezpalec Vratislav SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1818 1832 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2032 2037 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most "C" 1901 1887 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2032 2037 Císař Jiří ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1868 1830 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2032 2037 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1922 1907 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2032 2037 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1981 1977 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2032 2037 Reitingerová Iveta Union Louny "A" 1998 2004 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2032 2037 Černíková Alena Šachy Povrly 1995 1992 1
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2016 2023 Pospíšil Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1711 1656 1
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2016 2023 Herskovič Radek Chess Most "B" 2169 2161 0
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2016 2023 Richter Miroslav ŠK Teplice "B" 1971 1984 1
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2016 2023 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most "C" 1820 1726 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2016 2023 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1963 1955 1
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2016 2023 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny "A" 2054 2070 1
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2016 2023 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1938 1900 1
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2016 2023 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 2012 1983 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2016 2023 Papay Marek SK Děčín "B" 1964 1980 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2016 2023 Císař Jiří ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1900 1863 1
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2016 2023 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1934 1909 1
2012/2013 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2020 2028 Richter Miroslav ŠK Teplice"B" 2022 2022 1
2012/2013 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2020 2028 Chaloupka Vladimír Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2053 2067 0
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2020 2028 Budil Zdeněk Chess Most"C" 2018 2012 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2020 2028 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most"D" 2000 2006 1
2012/2013 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2020 2028 Hlavatý Radek SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1883 1913 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2020 2028 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1945 1951 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2020 2028 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1905 1970 0
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2020 2028 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín"B" 2097 2113 0
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2020 2028 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov"A" 2052 2075 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1991 2004 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1948 1946 0
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1991 2004 Mrnka Jan Chess Most B 2086 2084 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1991 2004 Chaloupka Vladimír Sj.Litoměřice A 2058 2075 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1991 2004 Stránský Vojtěch ŠK Teplice B 1856 1911 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1991 2004 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1833 1833 1
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1991 2004 Rudolf Petr Slovan Jirkov A 1877 1895 1
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1991 2004 Hlavatý Radek Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1860 1886 1
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1991 2004 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny A 1914 1882 1
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1991 2004 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2040 2061 1
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1994 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 1
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1994 Kšána Václav MARTY BANÍK Most 2127 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1994 Přibyl Jakub Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2147 0
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1994 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2026 0
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1994 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2114 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1994 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2111 1
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1994 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1994 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2163 0
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1994 Krasnay Peter Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2059 1
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1994 Kozák Miloš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2213 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2008 Havránek Tomáš Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2026 1
2009/2010 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2008 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice"B" 2081 0
2009/2010 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2008 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2023 1
2009/2010 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2008 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec"A" 1996 1
2009/2010 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2008 Marsa Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 2086 0
2009/2010 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2008 Reitinger Petr TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2124 0
2009/2010 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2008 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1983 Novák František ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1958 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1983 Lácha Jan Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1971 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1983 Nechyba Ilja ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1967 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1983 Žahour Ivan ŠK Teplice"C" 2108 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1983 Machala Vladislav ŠK Teplice"B" 2014 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1983 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1983 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1983 Skála Kamil ŠK Most"A" 1933 0
2007/2008 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1981 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín A 2227 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1981 Večerka Pavel TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2056 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1981 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2022 1
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1981 Hamala Miroslav ŠK Most A 1961 0
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1981 Švarc Roman ŠK Louny A 2116 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1981 Machala Vladislav TJ Bonex Teplice B 2014 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1981 Hlavatý Radek TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1842 1
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1981 Kudrlička Ladislav TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2039 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Draci D 1957 Baník Habartov C 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Draci D 1957 Kokoška František Ol.Hroznětín B ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Draci D 1957 Šrámek Jiří Ol.Hroznětín A ½
2006/2007 9 Tatran Podbořany 1957 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most C 1884 1
2006/2007 8 Tatran Podbořany 1957 Rozšafný Václav ŠK Most B 1514 1
2006/2007 4 Tatran Podbořany 1957 Urban Miroslav Magic Žatec A 1789 1
2006/2007 3 Tatran Podbořany 1957 Louda Oldřich Klášterec n.O. A 1794 1
2006/2007 2 Tatran Podbořany 1957 Šubert Milan Slovan Jirkov B 1772 1
2006/2007 1 Tatran Podbořany 1957 Barannikov Jaroslav Sokol Údlice B 1778 1
2005/2006 8 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1951 Nechyba Ilja ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1937 1
2005/2006 3 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1951 Brázda Antonín ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1888 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1946 Vrzáček Marko ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1703 1
2004/2005 5 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1946 Pallag Demeter ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1506 1
2003/2004 10 Tatran Podbořany 1952 Kalina Jiří CHP Litvínov 2005 1
2003/2004 9 Tatran Podbořany 1952 Magát Josef Sokol Údlice 1951 ½
2003/2004 8 Tatran Podbořany 1952 Ledvina Jiří Glaverbel Teplice 1816 1
2003/2004 7 Tatran Podbořany 1952 Hula Lukáš Sj.Litoměřice 2062 0
2003/2004 6 Tatran Podbořany 1952 Dvořák Stanislav Bonex Teplice 1943 1
2003/2004 5 Tatran Podbořany 1952 Filip Emil Loko Ústí n.L. 1937 ½
2003/2004 4 Tatran Podbořany 1952 Kupšovský Václav Sp.Ústí n.L. 1997 0
2003/2004 3 Tatran Podbořany 1952 Jeníček Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2044 0
2003/2004 2 Tatran Podbořany 1952 Havránek Tomáš SK Demas Děčín 2083 0
2003/2004 1 Tatran Podbořany 1952 Hrbolka Ladislav SSZŠ Litvínov 2176 0