Hráč Mašek Miroslav

Mašek Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Mašek Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Praha-Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2140
Elo mezinárodní: 2132
ID: 737
FIDE ID: 308862
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Pankrác F 2140 2156 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov C 2017 2089 0
2015/2016 4 B TJ Pankrác F 2140 2156 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1843 1
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Pankrác F 2140 2156 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1895 1902 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Pankrác F 2140 2156 Padevět Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 1897 1922 1
2015/2016 1 B TJ Pankrác F 2140 2156 Kriebel Tadeáš GROP D 2467 2438 0
2015/2016 7 B TJ Pankrác B 2140 2156 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub Písek 1962 1906 0
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Pankrác B 2140 2156 Jüptner Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2291 2323 0
2014/2015 2 B ŠK Smíchov A 2215 2211 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác E 2045 2079 1
2014/2015 1 B ŠK Smíchov A 2215 2211 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2027 2022 ½
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Pankrác B 2215 2211 Wadura Robert Unichess ČSOB D 1756 1771 ½
2014/2015 10 B TJ Pankrác B 2215 2211 Lamser Jan Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2132 0
2014/2015 9 B TJ Pankrác B 2215 2211 Tocháček Michal Holdia DP Praha C 2054 2062 ½
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Pankrác B 2215 2211 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov A 2157 2167 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Pankrác B 2215 2211 Lampíř Tomáš Bohemians Praha C 2080 2092 0
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Pankrác B 2215 2211 Postupa Pavel GROP B 2242 2255 0
2014/2015 5 B TJ Pankrác B 2215 2211 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2185 2186 ½
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Pankrác B 2215 2211 Jablečník Gustav SK Loko Praha A 2127 2130 ½
2014/2015 3 B TJ Pankrác B 2215 2211 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha A 2019 2024 ½
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Pankrác B 2215 2211 Kincl Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2074 2081 0
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK Smíchov A 2189 2183 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 1978 1978 1
2013/2014 8 B ŠK Smíchov A 2189 2183 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2085 2083 1
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Pankrác B 2189 2183 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha A 2096 2055 ½
2013/2014 10 B TJ Pankrác B 2189 2183 Šimeček Bohumil SK Loko Praha A 2095 2095 1
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Pankrác B 2189 2183 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2136 2137 1
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Pankrác B 2189 2183 Skřivánek Jan ŠK PORG A 2167 2168 1
2013/2014 6 B TJ Pankrác B 2189 2183 Routner Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2145 2143 0
2013/2014 5 B TJ Pankrác B 2189 2183 Lampíř Tomáš Bohemians Praha D 2054 2077 1
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Pankrác B 2189 2183 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2059 1
2013/2014 3 B TJ Pankrác B 2189 2183 Šobotník Petr Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 1
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Pankrác B 2189 2183 Pesr Jaromír Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 ½
2012/2013 10 B TJ Pankrác B 2174 2166 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2091 2074 1
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Pankrác B 2174 2166 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1934 1942 0
2012/2013 8 B TJ Pankrác B 2174 2166 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor B 1860 1
2012/2013 7 B TJ Pankrác B 2174 2166 Landa Jiří ŠACHklub Písek 1913 1914 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ Pankrác B 2184 2175 Dušek Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 2086 2008 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Pankrác B 2184 2175 Skála Jaromír TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2016 1997 ½
2011/2012 5 B TJ Pankrác B 2184 2175 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2050 2040 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Pankrác B 2184 2175 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2005 1996 0
2011/2012 3 B TJ Pankrác B 2184 2175 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2023 1987 1
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Pankrác B 2184 2175 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 0
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Pankrác "B" 2191 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2028 ½
2010/2011 10 B TJ Pankrác "B" 2191 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1994 0
2010/2011 8 B TJ Pankrác "B" 2191 Skála Jaromír Stadion Kutná Hora 2031 0
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Pankrác "B" 2191 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2036 0
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Pankrác "B" 2191 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2136 1
2010/2011 4 B TJ Pankrác "B" 2191 Kopecký Jiří TJ Neratovice 1943 1
2010/2011 3 B TJ Pankrác "B" 2191 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín 2098 ½
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Pankrác "B" 2191 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2146 1
2010/2011 1 B TJ Pankrác "B" 2191 Rýdl Jiří TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1932 1
2008/2009 9 Č Spartak Žebrák 2200 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov 1465 0
2008/2009 8 B Spartak Žebrák 2200 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany B 1819 1
2008/2009 7 Č Spartak Žebrák 2200 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany C 1761 1
2008/2009 6 B Spartak Žebrák 2200 Sládek Oldřich JAWA Brodce A 1861 0
2008/2009 5 Č Spartak Žebrák 2200 Havlíček Pavel Biomedica Říčany D 1786 1
2008/2009 4 B Spartak Žebrák 2200 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy 2029 ½
2008/2009 3 Č Spartak Žebrák 2200 Staněk Ondřej TRW autoel. Vlašim 1726 1
2008/2009 1 Č Spartak Žebrák 2200 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2065 0
2007/2008 11 Č Spartak Žebrák 2172 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany C 2129 ½
2007/2008 10 B Spartak Žebrák 2172 Schmalz Michal ŠK Kladno B 1968 1
2007/2008 8 B Spartak Žebrák 2172 Martinec Karel MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1946 1
2007/2008 7 Č Spartak Žebrák 2172 Skřivánek Jan MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2202 0
2007/2008 6 B Spartak Žebrák 2172 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 1968 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Spartak Žebrák 2172 Pechoč Bohumil Alva Příbram B 2030 0
2007/2008 4 B Spartak Žebrák 2172 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany B 2065 1
2007/2008 3 Č Spartak Žebrák 2172 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov 2031 1
2007/2008 2 B Spartak Žebrák 2172 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce 2123 1
2007/2008 1 Č Spartak Žebrák 2172 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2161 1
2007/2008 11 Č ŠK DA Praha A Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 0
2007/2008 10 B ŠK DA Praha A Erneker Josef Bohemians Praha B ½
2007/2008 9 B ŠK DA Praha A Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1
2007/2008 8 Č ŠK DA Praha A Pokrupa Marek ŠK Karlovy Vary A 0
2007/2008 7 B ŠK DA Praha A Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Hexion Sokolov ½
2007/2008 6 Č ŠK DA Praha A Toman Jaroslav ŠK Ústí n.L 0
2007/2008 5 B ŠK DA Praha A Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 0
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK DA Praha A Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 1
2007/2008 3 B ŠK DA Praha A Pletánek Jan ŠK ČSOB "B" 1
2007/2008 2 Č ŠK DA Praha A Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník ½
2007/2008 1 B ŠK DA Praha A Schauer Jiří TJ Bonex Teplice ½
2006/2007 11 B Sokol Vršovice B 2165 Bělaška Přemysl Sokol Kobylisy A 2272 0
2006/2007 10 Č Sokol Vršovice B 2165 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice A 2120 0
2006/2007 9 Č Sokol Vršovice B 2165 Sharashenidze Akaki Praga Praha A 2284 0
2006/2007 8 B Sokol Vršovice B 2165 Richtrová Eliška QCC Č.Budějovice A 2249 ½
2006/2007 7 Č Sokol Vršovice B 2165 Janočko Petr Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 1
2006/2007 6 B Sokol Vršovice B 2165 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2067 ½
2006/2007 5 Č Sokol Vršovice B 2165 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2212 0
2006/2007 4 B Sokol Vršovice B 2165 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2184 ½
2006/2007 3 Č Sokol Vršovice B 2165 Háse Pavel Praga Praha B 2133 1
2006/2007 2 B Sokol Vršovice B 2165 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2213 1
2006/2007 1 Č Sokol Vršovice B 2165 Hlaváček Jiří Alva Pb Příbram A 2216 ½
2006/2007 4 Č Sokol Vršovice 2165 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2160 0
2006/2007 1 B Sokol Vršovice 2165 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB 2257 0
2005/2006 11 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2191 Veselý Tomáš AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2150 1
2005/2006 10 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2191 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2098 1
2005/2006 9 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2191 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2056 ½
2005/2006 7 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2191 Fiedler Bedřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2094 ½
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2191 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha B 2090 ½
2005/2006 5 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2191 Trefný Vlastimil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2253 0
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2191 Crha Pavel Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2175 1
2005/2006 3 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2191 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2023 1
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2191 Trojan Luboš TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2062 ½
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2191 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2110 ½
2005/2006 11 B ŠK Dům armády 2191 Tůma Jiří ŠO DDM Chrudim 2274 0
2005/2006 10 Č ŠK Dům armády 2191 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2164 1
2005/2006 9 B ŠK Dům armády 2191 Bartoš Jan ŠK ČSOB 2249 ½
2005/2006 8 Č ŠK Dům armády 2191 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2168 1
2005/2006 6 Č ŠK Dům armády 2191 Kourek Josef Synthesia Pardub. 2290 ½
2005/2006 5 Č ŠK Dům armády 2191 Vacek Martin Slavia Hradec Kr. 2313 0
2005/2006 3 Č ŠK Dům armády 2191 Freisler Pavel ŠK DP Holdia 2308 0
2004/2005 11 Č Sokol Vršovice 2220 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1989 1
2004/2005 10 B Sokol Vršovice 2220 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2197 1
2004/2005 9 Č Sokol Vršovice 2220 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2087 ½
2004/2005 8 B Sokol Vršovice 2220 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno 2118 ½
2004/2005 7 B Sokol Vršovice 2220 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná 2202 ½
2004/2005 6 Č Sokol Vršovice 2220 Erban Tomáš Sokol Rekol Písek 2152 1
2004/2005 5 B Sokol Vršovice 2220 Novák Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 0
2004/2005 4 Č Sokol Vršovice 2220 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2128 1
2004/2005 3 B Sokol Vršovice 2220 Strejc Josef ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2140 1
2004/2005 2 Č Sokol Vršovice 2220 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2215 ½
2004/2005 1 B Sokol Vršovice 2220 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň I C 2144 0
2004/2005 10 Č Bohemians "A" 2220 Vágner Tomáš Loko Most 2196 0
2004/2005 9 B Bohemians "A" 2220 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2306 0
2004/2005 8 Č Bohemians "A" 2220 Bauma Jiří DA Praha 2163 1
2004/2005 6 Č Bohemians "A" 2220 Navrátil František Synt.Pardubice 2206 ½
2004/2005 5 B Bohemians "A" 2220 Řezníček Tomáš TJ Pankrác "A" 2291 ½
2004/2005 4 Č Bohemians "A" 2220 Rozkovec Hynek Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2203 1
2004/2005 3 B Bohemians "A" 2220 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ČSOB "A" 2292 0
2003/2004 11 B Sokol Vršovice 2170 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2214 1
2003/2004 10 Č Sokol Vršovice 2170 Chura Jan Bohemians Praha B 2213 ½
2003/2004 9 B Sokol Vršovice 2170 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2132 1
2003/2004 8 Č Sokol Vršovice 2170 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2175 1
2003/2004 7 B Sokol Vršovice 2170 Tobyáš Miroslav DP Holdia Praha B 2283 1
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Vršovice 2170 Nováček Karel Sokol Klatovy 2067 0
2003/2004 5 B Sokol Vršovice 2170 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2170 1
2003/2004 4 Č Sokol Vršovice 2170 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Příbram 2220 0
2003/2004 3 B Sokol Vršovice 2170 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 1