Hráč Havelková Beáta

Havelková Beáta

User Pic
Jméno: Havelková Beáta
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1638
Elo mezinárodní: 1671
ID: 43423
FIDE ID: 23709405
Rok narození: 2007
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 5 QCC České Budějovice 1671 1638 Bukvaj Jan ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1260 1316 1 soutěž
2021/2022 4 QCC České Budějovice 1671 1638 Škutil František Eliáš ŠK Líně 1514 1417 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 QCC České Budějovice 1558 1638 Slabý Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor 1468 1742 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 QCC České Budějovice 1558 1638 Pávek Jan ŠA VŠTE C 1520 1529 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 QCC České Budějovice 1558 1638 Bauer Jáchym ŠA VŠTE B 1184 1028 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1612 1638 Šedivý Roman Blanský les 1776 1740 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1612 1638 Váhala Tomáš Olympia "ŠNYT" 1777 1796 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1612 1638 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1802 1745 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1612 1638 Matějka Radek CHESSCLUB Písek B 1932 1934 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1558 1638 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor B 1988 2002 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1558 1638 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1882 1877 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1494 1561 Kotleška Roman Sokol Tábor B 1713 1686 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice 1328 1464 Zemanová Nikola ŠACHklub Tábor 1490 1609 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice 1328 1464 Rolinková Lucie Šachová akademie VŠTE A 1724 1716 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice 1328 1464 Hejda Ondřej Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1355 1264 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1440 1509 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1738 1740 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 QCC České Budějovice G 1440 1509 Wojdyla Alex DDM Písek DM 0 1254 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 QCC České Budějovice G 1457 1509 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice H 1482 1547 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 QCC České Budějovice G 1457 1509 Šebestl Oldřich Tatran Prachatice B 0 1269 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 QCC České Budějovice G 1457 1464 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 0 1702 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice G 1448 1464 Vimmer Petr Spartak Kaplice B 1603 1587 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice G 1328 1464 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice D 0 1834 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1440 1509 Budil Petr Sokol Tábor C 1778 1915 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1440 1509 Marek Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1751 1758 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1457 1509 Jílek Pavel VŠTE České Budějovice B 1228 1241 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1457 1509 Říčař František Blanský les 1608 1628 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1457 1509 Drda Štěpán VŠTE České Budějovice C 1321 1320 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1457 1509 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1790 1744 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1457 1509 Říčař František Blanský les 1608 1628 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1448 1464 Krška Vojtěch Slávia České Budějovice 0 1766 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1408 1464 Jílek Pavel VŠTE České Budějovice B 1254 1240 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1408 1464 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice C 1666 1677 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1408 1464 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1803 1754 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1328 1464 Drda Štěpán VŠTE České Budějovice C 1595 1551 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1391 1468 Brejcha Šimon PROMAT OAZA Praha 1312 1416 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1391 1468 Fischer Otto TJ JAWA Brodce 1449 1462 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1391 1468 Pressler Tobias Klub sachistu Ricany B 1561 1551 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1391 1468 Zemen Pavel Klub sachistu Ricany C 1392 1429 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1297 1468 Matějíček Vojtěch SK Dvorec 1531 1493 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1297 1468 Šinágl Matěj SK Revnice 0 1197 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1239 1492 Mastný Theodor SK Petrin Plzen 1439 1433 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1239 1492 Kresl Filip SK 64 Plzen 1386 1525 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1275 1492 Zemanová Nikola SACHklub Tabor 1348 1415 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1275 1492 Studenovský Jaroslav Sachova akademie VSTE A 1285 1532 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1275 1492 Garabiková Elizabeth Sachova akademie VSTE B 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1359 1468 Šedivý Roman ŠK Český Krumlov 1826 1792 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1331 1468 Harvalík Jakub ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 0 1382 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1239 1492 Cinková Vicky VŠTE České Budějovice B 1173 1227 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1359 1468 Veverková Dorota Sokol Tábor C 1315 1494 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1331 1468 Bílek Josef Šachklub Tábor 1481 1481 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1297 1468 Vimmer Petr Spartak Kaplice 0 1549 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 QCC ČB D 1331 1468 Plojharová Dagmar Royal ČB C 1536 1477 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 QCC ČB D 1331 1468 Drda Marek VŠTE ČB D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 QCC ČB D 1297 1492 Smola Jan QCC ČB E 0 1041 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 QCC ČB D 1239 1492 Cinková Vicky VŠTE ČB E 1173 1227 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 QCC ČB D 1239 1492 Komenda Václav Spartak Kaplice B 0 1354 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 QCC ČB D 1275 1492 Bruce Jakub William QCC ČB F 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1297 1468 Ližan Stanislav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1501 1494 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1297 1468 Vimmer Petr Spartak Kaplice 0 1549 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1151 1338 Jelínek Lubomír ČZ Strakonice C 1364 1419 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1151 1338 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor B 1864 1856 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1151 1338 Hejda Ondřej VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1100 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1148 1338 Kurpil Lukáš ČZ Strakonice D 1183 1318 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1056 1331 Jelínek Lubomír ČZ Strakonice C 1399 1436 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 QCC České Budějovice E 1148 1338 Smola David QCC České Budějovice F 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice E 1151 1338 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice B 0 1619 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice E 1151 1338 Hess Pavel Slávia České Budějovice 1957 1957 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice E 1151 1338 Theiner Pavel Royal České Budějovice B 1746 1704 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice E 1148 1338 Šťastný Zdeněk VŠTE České Budějovice D 0 1096 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice E 1056 1331 Šmelhaus Petr VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice E 1056 1331 Janeček Tadeáš VŠTE České Budějovice F 1304 1318 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 QCC České Budějovice D Kruliš Jiří Daniel Olympia České Budějovice B 1091 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 QCC České Budějovice D Kurpil Lukáš ČZ Strakonice D 1264 1292 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice D Naske Břetislav Sokol Čkyně 1389 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice D Drlík Jaromír ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1000 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 QCC České Budějovice D Motejzík Jaroslav Olympia České Budějovice A 1543 1494 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice D Tatran Prachatice B 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice D Smola David QCC České Budějovice E 1 soutěž