Hráč Nepožítek Svatomír

Nepožítek Svatomír

User Pic
Jméno: Nepožítek Svatomír
Oddíl: Steinitz - Makabi Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1817
Elo mezinárodní: 1738
ID: 7731
FIDE ID: 351342
Rok narození: 1954
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1746 1824 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2065 2052 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1746 1824 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 1966 1992 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1746 1824 Mašek Jan Dukla D 1851 1845 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1746 1824 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1947 1941 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1746 1824 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1838 1848 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1746 1824 Fedorov Evgueny ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2239 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1746 1824 Stojkovic Andreja ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1929 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1746 1824 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1820 1865 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Steinitz - Makabi 0 1848 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1890 1834 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Steinitz - Makabi 0 1848 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác F 1873 1901 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Steinitz - Makabi 0 1848 Fišer Jiří Unichess E 1913 1923 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Steinitz - Makabi 0 1848 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1914 1850 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Steinitz - Makabi 0 1848 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2076 2067 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Steinitz - Makabi 0 1848 Bainhofner Jiří ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1812 1756 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Steinitz - Makabi 0 1848 Kopecký František Šachový klub Praha 4 A 0 1879 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Steinitz - Makabi 0 1848 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha E 2059 1987 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Steinitz - Makabi 0 1848 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice B 1952 1866 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Steinitz - Makabi 0 1848 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1801 1845 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Steinitz - Makabi 1851 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice D 1603 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Steinitz - Makabi 1851 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1936 1892 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Steinitz - Makabi 1851 Kučera Josef ŠK DP Praha C 1781 1747 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Steinitz - Makabi 1851 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 B 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Steinitz - Makabi 1851 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1814 1796 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Steinitz - Makabi 1851 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1851 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1811 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1851 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1628 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1851 Rakintsev Serhiy SK OAZA Praha F 1711 1764 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1851 Klasna Jaroslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1733 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Steinitz-Makabi A 1823 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha E 1791 1734 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Steinitz-Makabi A 1823 Bureš Miloš SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1607 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Steinitz-Makabi A 1823 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Steinitz-Makabi A 1823 Šalom Jaroslav Sokol Nebušice A 1849 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Steinitz-Makabi A 1823 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2022 2025 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Steinitz-Makabi A 1823 Michlian Štefan Viktoria Žižkov D 1842 1868 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Steinitz-Makabi A 1823 Mareček Vladislav GROP E 1649 1671 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Steinitz-Makabi A 1823 Smižanský Jozef USK Praha B 1845 1788 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Steinitz-Makabi A 1816 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 2005 1885 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Steinitz-Makabi A 1816 Mihál Sergej ŠK PORG C 1859 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Steinitz-Makabi A 1816 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Steinitz-Makabi A 1816 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1852 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Steinitz-Makabi A 1816 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1986 1997 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Steinitz-Makabi A 1816 Boháč Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1873 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Steinitz-Makabi A 1816 Šrámek Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1880 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Steinitz-Makabi A 1816 Řezanka František SK Loko Praha C 1723 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 Staněk Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2027 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 Král Martin TJ Sokol Benešov A 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1557 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 Fencl Pavel ŠK Zdice A 1930 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1962 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram Baník A 1627 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1838 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník C 2036 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Řevnice B 1838 Kunágl Josef Mníšek pod Brdy 1916 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Řevnice B 1838 Šilhavý Miroslav ŠK Zdice B 1813 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Řevnice B 1838 Šos Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1874 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1838 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Jince A 1885 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Řevnice B 1838 Veselý Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun B 1720 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1838 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1751 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1838 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1723 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Řevnice B 1857 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Jince A 1906 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Řevnice B 1857 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice B 2008 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1857 Žbánek Jan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1736 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1857 Láska Zdeněk Kovohutě Příbram 1711 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Řevnice B 1857 Kunágl Josef ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1913 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Řevnice B 1857 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1857 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Řevnice B 1857 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince B 1578 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1857 Šilhavý Miroslav ŠK Zdice C 1627 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Řevnice B 1857 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1756 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1857 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník C 1653 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1857 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1671 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1857 Bukovský Petr Sokol Hostivice B 1742 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1857 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1791 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1857 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1708 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1857 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1648 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1857 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 1869 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1857 Placheta Rostislav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1857 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1857 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram B 2042 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1857 Boček Lukáš ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1354 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1857 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1573 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1857 Hájek Jiří Sokol Hostivice B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1857 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1990 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1857 Fojtík Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1871 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1857 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1740 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1857 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1593 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1857 Placheta Rostislav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1843 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1857 Rybáček Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1857 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1889 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1857 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 2017 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1859 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1757 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1822 Zrník Bohumil Slezský šachový klub Opava 1738 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1822 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1868 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1822 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná 1997 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1822 Mucha Břetislav TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2080 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1822 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 1652 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1822 Kupka Jindřich ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1801 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Slavoj Bruntál A 1822 Kander Ladislav LaborTech Ostrava B 1953 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Slavoj Bruntál A 1822 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1846 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Slavoj Bruntál A 1822 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A 1806 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Slavoj Bruntál A 1822 Vízner Jaroslav Baníl Havířov B 1951 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Slavoj Bruntál A 1822 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov A 1676 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Slavoj Bruntál E 1805 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Slavoj Bruntál E 1805 Slovák Martin SVČ J. Rýmařov C 1656 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Slavoj Bruntál E 1805 TJ Moravský Beroun 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Slavoj Bruntál E 1805 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov B 1749 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Slavoj Bruntál E 1805 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov C 1796 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Slavoj Bruntál E 1805 Bršťák Filip Slavoj Bruntál D 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Slavoj Bruntál A 1805 Kožaný Jan WEST 1999 Opava 1736 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Slavoj Bruntál A 1805 Kudláček Bohuslav U Freda Darkovičky 1662 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Slavoj Bruntál A 1805 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dol.Benešov D 1601 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Slavoj Bruntál A 1805 Fojtů František Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1661 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Slavoj Bruntál A 1805 Škrobánek Alois Sokol Jakartovice 1568 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Slavoj Bruntál A 1805 Kočař Jan Slavoj Bruntál B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 TJ Břidličná A 1847 Sanitrák Jan Ritmus Ostrava 1768 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 TJ Břidličná A 1847 Uherek Michal ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 1760 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Břidličná A 1847 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1701 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Břidličná A 1847 Čech Luděk Sokol Dobrá B 1997 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Břidličná A 1847 Černoch Lukáš Mořkov A 1647 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Břidličná A 1847 Hrbek Miroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1715 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Břidličná A 1847 Novotný Josef Slavoj Poruba B 2177 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Břidličná A 1847 Františ Otakar Slavoj Bruntál A 1876 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Břidličná A 1847 Soudný Jiří Baník Havířov B 1948 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Břidličná A 1847 Rakús Pavel ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1940 0 soutěž