Hráč Plašil Lubomír

Plašil Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Plašil Lubomír
Oddíl: ŠK Tišnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1752
Elo mezinárodní: 1876
ID: 2057
FIDE ID: 341088
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Tišnov A 1876 1792 Prášek Ladislav Slovan Ivančice B 0 1503 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Tišnov A 1876 1792 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice B 1465 1517 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Tišnov A 1876 1792 Lacko Dušan Šachy Zastávka A 1583 1481 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Tišnov A 1876 1792 Adler Lubomír ŠK Kuřim K 0 1362 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Tišnov A 1876 1792 Sasková Renata ŠK Kuřim F 1250 1235 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Tišnov A 1876 1792 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1593 1559 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Tišnov A 1876 1792 Rampulová Markéta ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 0 1229 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Tišnov A 1876 1792 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim E 1450 1534 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Tišnov A 1876 1792 Žaža Martin Šachy Zastávka B 1186 1314 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Tišnov A 1876 1792 Šilha Josef ŠK Tišnov B 0 1534 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1805 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1833 1903 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1805 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1819 1838 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1805 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 1967 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1805 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov "B" 2035 1996 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1805 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1896 1869 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1805 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 0 1793 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1805 Zemánek Jan Slavia Boskovice 1849 1888 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1805 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1776 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1805 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 0 1685 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1838 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1775 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1838 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "B" 1725 1840 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1838 Ševčík Miloš ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1806 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1838 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim "D" 1568 1596 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1838 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1766 1791 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1838 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1930 1878 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1838 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1832 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1838 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1856 1884 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1838 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 1657 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1859 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1829 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1859 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1772 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1859 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1869 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1859 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1742 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1859 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1925 1867 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1859 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1743 1743 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1859 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1662 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1859 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 1728 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1876 1853 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1582 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1876 1853 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1947 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1876 1853 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1877 1858 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1876 1853 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1721 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1876 1853 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov C 1829 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1876 1853 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1775 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1876 1853 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1686 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1876 1853 Masařík Jan ŠK Brno 64 1934 1983 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1876 1853 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1958 1873 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1882 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1765 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1882 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1827 1816 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1882 Bar Ondřej MKS Vyškov "C" 1555 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1882 Longhin Oto ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1547 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1882 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1554 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1882 Antošovský Vlastimil ŠK Jevíčko 1737 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1882 Heinz Martin Spartak Adamov "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1882 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1860 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1882 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1706 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1882 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1958 1914 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1882 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2058 1847 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1887 1888 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1995 2001 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1887 1888 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1887 1888 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2004 1938 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1887 1888 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2004 2009 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1887 1888 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2033 2045 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1887 1888 Vávra Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1995 1933 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1887 1888 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 2014 2014 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1887 1888 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 2042 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1887 1888 Vlk Miroslav TJ Znojmo 2072 2065 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1887 1888 Hlavinka Zdeněk ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1975 1865 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1887 1888 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1916 1926 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1890 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1780 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1890 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1593 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1890 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov "A" 1783 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1890 Rada David Sokol Rudice 1677 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1890 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1642 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1890 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1874 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1890 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1811 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1890 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1598 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1890 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1695 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1890 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1689 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1890 Hloušek Dušan Spartak Adamov "B" 1602 1
2009/2010 11 SK Sokol Tisnov 1893 Horák Jan SK Jevicko 1697 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Sokol Tisnov 1893 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov B 1748 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Sokol Tisnov 1893 Ševčík Milan SK Garde Lipovec B 1750 0
2009/2010 8 SK Sokol Tisnov 1893 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice A 1816 0
2009/2010 7 SK Sokol Tisnov 1893 Habina Martin SK Garde Lipovec A 2074 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Sokol Tisnov 1893 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1796 1
2009/2010 5 SK Sokol Tisnov 1893 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1921 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Sokol Tisnov 1893 Brus Jiří Sokol Rudice B 1496 1
2009/2010 3 SK Sokol Tisnov 1893 Tomek Milan MKS Vyskov B 1779 1
2009/2010 2 SK Sokol Tisnov 1893 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyskov A 2020 1
2009/2010 1 SK Sokol Tisnov 1893 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1764 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1910 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1934 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1910 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2068 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1910 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1904 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1910 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1931 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1910 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2071 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1910 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1923 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1910 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2074 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1910 Pehal Luděk Pila Ořechov B 1663 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1910 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1975 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1910 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1977 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1910 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1983 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1880 Šafařík Vojtěch ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1972 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1880 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 2040 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1880 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1880 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2083 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1880 Parák Dominik SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2087 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1880 Herec Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2010 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1880 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1880 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1953 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1880 Hyrš Martin ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1923 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1880 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1876 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1880 Šimbera Jiří Orel Ořechov B 2055 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1874 ŠK TJ Komořany 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1874 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko 1551 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1874 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice C 1445 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1874 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1810 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1874 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov A 1705 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1874 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1747 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1874 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyškov A 1945 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1874 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1950 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1874 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1792 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1874 Spáčil Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1698 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1874 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1777 ½
2005/2006 11 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1890 Krč Milan DURAS BRNO E 1901 1
2005/2006 10 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1890 Martinovič Aleš TJ KOMOŘANY 1741 0
2005/2006 9 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1890 Horák Bronislav KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1764 0
2005/2006 8 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1890 Horák Jan ŠK JEVÍČKO 1740 1
2005/2006 7 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1890 Špičák Petr TJ SLOUP 1760 ½
2005/2006 6 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1890 Řehůřek Karel MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1986 ½
2005/2006 5 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1890 Polách Josef ČKD BLANSKO 1693 ½
2005/2006 4 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1890 Ševčík David GARDE LIPOVEC B 1722 1
2005/2006 3 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1890 Šutera Zdeněk MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1593 1
2005/2006 2 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1890 Kejík František MKS VYŠKOV A 2103 0
2005/2006 1 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1890 Hnilička Michal SOKOL RUDICE B 1770 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1890 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov "B" 2072 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1890 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice "B" 1977 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1900 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov B"" 1891 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1900 Cupák Břetislav ŠK Židlochovice 1741 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1900 Hladil Ivo Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1838 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1900 Krupica Pavel ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1872 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1900 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice B"" 1987 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1900 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1899 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Tišnov A 1900 Kavalír Jan Makkabi Boskovice 1778 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Tišnov A 1900 Tvrdý Radovan Univerzita Brno B 1862 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Tišnov A 1900 Schuster Petr Lokomotiva Brno D 1960 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Tišnov A 1900 Řehůřek Karel Mor. Slávia Brno A 1947 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Tišnov A 1900 Kocman Richard TJ Komořany A 1853 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Tišnov A 1900 Drahovzal Milan Garde Lipovec B 1773 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Tišnov A 1900 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko A 1689 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Tišnov A 1900 Martišek Karel První Brno B 1797 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Tišnov A 1900 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice B 1748 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Tišnov A 1900 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov A 2047 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Tišnov A 1900 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1742 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Tišnov A 1875 Dvorský Vladimír Makkabi Boskovice 1727 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Tišnov A 1875 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov B 1768 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Tišnov A 1875 Hyrš Martin Duras BVK Brno D 1999 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tišnov A 1875 Kubát Pavel Lokomotiva Brno B 1916 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Tišnov A 1875 Schuster Petr Mor. Slávia Brno 1968 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Tišnov A 1875 Smištíková Ksenija Bydo Zakřany 2124 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tišnov A 1875 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice B 1771 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tišnov A 1875 Nečas Michal Garde Lipovec B 1764 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tišnov A 1875 Lacko Dušan ŠK Tetčice 1762 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tišnov A 1875 Šmehlík Jaroslav Sokol Rudice A 2008 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Tišnov A 1875 Koutník Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 1930 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1875 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1868 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1875 Makovetskyi Maksym Lokomotiva Brno G 1842 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1875 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Židlochovice 1807 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1875 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice 2008 1