Hráč Klíma Matěj

Klíma Matěj

User Pic
Jméno: Klíma Matěj
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1896
Elo mezinárodní: 1932
ID: 34257
FIDE ID: 23709022
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Unichess Underground 1921 1896 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně 1972 1995 1
2018/2019 6 Unichess Underground 1928 1896 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2033 2042 0
2018/2019 4 Unichess Underground 1937 1889 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1805 1853 ½
2018/2019 2 Unichess Underground 1932 1889 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub NN Písek 2112 2118 ½
2018/2019 11 Unichess D 1932 1896 Dolínek Vladimír Dukla D 1976 1950 1
2018/2019 10 Unichess D 1932 1896 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha B 2000 1989 ½
2018/2019 9 Unichess D 1932 1896 Čermák Jan ŠK Smíchov A 1926 1964 ½
2018/2019 8 Unichess D 1932 1896 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla B 1724 1757 1
2018/2019 7 Unichess D 1932 1896 Bražina David TJ Bohemians Praha E 1955 1939 1
2018/2019 5 Unichess D 1932 1896 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1880 1910 ½
2018/2019 2 Unichess D 1932 1896 Pazdera Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1896 1901 ½
2018/2019 1 Unichess D 1932 1896 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1850 1826 1
2017/2018 11 Unichess D 1932 1896 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1902 1911 0
2017/2018 10 Unichess D 1932 1896 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Aurora 2000 1923 1
2017/2018 9 Unichess D 1932 1896 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1795 1700 1
2017/2018 8 Unichess D 1932 1896 Školoud Barnabáš ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1844 1743 ½
2017/2018 7 Unichess D 1932 1896 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 ½
2017/2018 6 Unichess D 1932 1896 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1900 0
2017/2018 5 Unichess D 1932 1896 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy D 1857 1864 1
2017/2018 4 Unichess D 1932 1896 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1
2017/2018 3 Unichess D 1932 1896 Růžička Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1911 1886 1
2017/2018 2 Unichess D 1932 1896 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1900 1913 ½
2017/2018 1 Unichess D 1932 1896 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1724 1783 1
2017/2018 8 Unichess G 1932 1896 Havrlík Pavel ŠO Praga Praha D 1813 1839 ½
2017/2018 1 Unichess G 1932 1896 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1683 1668 1
2017/2018 10 Unichess Vyletna 1909 1857 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrac B 2135 2131 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Rudice B 1000 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyskov B 1746 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Rudice B 1000 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice A 1923 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Rudice "B" 1000 Brichta Pavel SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1468 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Rudice "B" 1000 Novák Jaromír SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1888 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Rudice C 1000 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1694 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Rudice C 1000 Šmíd Tomáš SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1754 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Rudice C 1000 Doškař Miloslav SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1723 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Rudice C 1000 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov 1842 0