Hráč Klíma Matěj

Klíma Matěj

User Pic
Jméno: Klíma Matěj
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1996
Elo mezinárodní: 2038
ID: 34257
FIDE ID: 23709022
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 7 Unichess Reserve 2038 1996 Štufka Karel Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 1825 1816 ½
2019/2020 6 Unichess Reserve 2038 1996 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians 2144 2162 ½
2019/2020 5 Unichess Reserve 2026 1961 Vašek Jan TJ Pankrác "B" 2134 2123 ½
2019/2020 4 Unichess Reserve 2010 1961 Jonáš Václav Šachklub Klatovy 1991 1995 1
2019/2020 3 Unichess Reserve 2010 1961 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2014 2013 1
2019/2020 2 Unichess Reserve 2010 1961 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice 1864 1861 1
2019/2020 1 Unichess Reserve 2001 1961 Křížek Kryštof TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 1980 1964 1
2019/2020 2 Unichess D 2038 1996 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác D 2080 2058 1
2018/2019 8 Unichess Underground 1921 1896 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně 1972 1995 1
2018/2019 6 Unichess Underground 1928 1896 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2033 2042 0
2018/2019 4 Unichess Underground 1937 1889 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1805 1853 ½
2018/2019 2 Unichess Underground 1932 1889 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub NN Písek 2112 2118 ½
2018/2019 11 Unichess D 2038 1996 Dolínek Vladimír Dukla D 1936 1925 1
2018/2019 10 Unichess D 2038 1996 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha B 1991 1994 ½
2018/2019 9 Unichess D 2038 1996 Čermák Jan ŠK Smíchov A 1922 1936 ½
2018/2019 8 Unichess D 2038 1996 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla B 1734 1749 1
2018/2019 7 Unichess D 2038 1996 Bražina David TJ Bohemians Praha E 1924 1917 1
2018/2019 5 Unichess D 2038 1996 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1834 1866 ½
2018/2019 2 Unichess D 2038 1996 Pazdera Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1896 1892 ½
2018/2019 1 Unichess D 2038 1996 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1838 1837 1
2017/2018 11 Unichess D 2038 1996 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1889 1925 0
2017/2018 10 Unichess D 2038 1996 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Aurora 1750 1904 1
2017/2018 9 Unichess D 2038 1996 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1795 1717 1
2017/2018 8 Unichess D 2038 1996 Školoud Barnabáš ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1876 1819 ½
2017/2018 7 Unichess D 2038 1996 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1912 1903 ½
2017/2018 6 Unichess D 2038 1996 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1849 1831 0
2017/2018 5 Unichess D 2038 1996 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy D 1864 1866 1
2017/2018 4 Unichess D 2038 1996 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1
2017/2018 3 Unichess D 2038 1996 Růžička Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1924 1899 1
2017/2018 2 Unichess D 2038 1996 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1888 1872 ½
2017/2018 1 Unichess D 2038 1996 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1712 1771 1
2017/2018 8 Unichess G 2038 1996 Havrlík Pavel ŠO Praga Praha D 1813 1829 ½
2017/2018 1 Unichess G 2038 1996 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1588 1563 1
2017/2018 10 Unichess Vyletna 1909 1857 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrac B 2135 2131 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Rudice B 1000 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyskov B 1746 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Rudice B 1000 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice A 1923 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Rudice "B" 1000 Brichta Pavel SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1468 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Rudice "B" 1000 Novák Jaromír SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1888 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Rudice C 1000 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1694 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Rudice C 1000 Šmíd Tomáš SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1754 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Rudice C 1000 Doškař Miloslav SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1723 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Rudice C 1000 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov 1842 0