Hráč Schuster Petr

Schuster Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Schuster Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1815
Elo mezinárodní: 1907
ID: 1028
FIDE ID: 317233
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 11 Sokol Strelice B 1830 Novotný Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Strelice B 1830 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo B 1991 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Strelice B 1830 Číhal Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1902 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Strelice B 1830 Šrámek Josef BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2048 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Strelice B 1830 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivancice 1792 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Strelice B 1830 Přibyl René SK Tetcice 2038 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Strelice B 1830 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 2003 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Strelice B 1830 Kubíček Pavel Sokol Strelice A 2008 0
2009/2010 11 SOKOL STRELICE 1874 Žabenský Jaroslav SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1925 ½
2009/2010 10 SOKOL STRELICE 1874 Lapúník Pavel BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1713 ½
2009/2010 9 SOKOL STRELICE 1874 Bajcár Tomáš SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1655 1
2009/2010 8 SOKOL STRELICE 1874 Kubíček Jiří BYSTRC OILERS 1928 0
2009/2010 7 SOKOL STRELICE 1874 Kudla Vladimír SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1979 0
2009/2010 4 SOKOL STRELICE 1874 Zerdaloglu Vasilis SK 64 BRNO "B" 1822 0
2009/2010 3 SOKOL STRELICE 1874 Kolek Josef TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1814 ½
2009/2010 2 SOKOL STRELICE 1874 Jelen Jiří TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1920 0
2009/2010 1 SOKOL STRELICE 1874 Šimík Petr TJ HODONICE 1615 1
2008/2009 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1886 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1750 ½
2008/2009 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1886 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady Brno A 1933 1
2008/2009 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1886 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1774 ½
2008/2009 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1886 Podsklan Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1474 1
2008/2009 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1886 Kacálek Tomáš Sokol Střelice A 1756 1
2008/2009 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1886 Pospíšil Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 2083 0
2008/2009 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1886 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1
2008/2009 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1886 Slavík Vladimír Bydo Zakřany B 1762 0
2008/2009 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1886 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 Brno B 1746 ½
2008/2009 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1886 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1803 ½
2008/2009 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1886 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1575 1
2007/2008 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 2002 1
2007/2008 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec 1948 0
2007/2008 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Hemala Luboš SPgŠ a G Znojmo 1728 1
2007/2008 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2008 ½
2007/2008 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Fridrich Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1894 0
2007/2008 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Ševčík Leoš Sokol Rudice 1824 1
2007/2008 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1898 ½
2007/2008 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1876 0
2007/2008 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Ferdus Jiří Orel Ořechov B 1960 ½
2007/2008 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Kubiš Ivan ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1945 1
2007/2008 10 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1947 Fuchs Luděk ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1978 ½
2007/2008 9 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1947 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1944 0
2007/2008 8 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1947 Píše Jan ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2104 0
2007/2008 7 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1947 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1995 ½
2007/2008 6 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1947 Antoš Jakub SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1846 0
2007/2008 5 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1947 Svanda Josef TJ HODONICE A 2120 1
2007/2008 4 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1947 Dvořák Libor TJ ZNOJMO B 2084 0
2007/2008 3 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1947 Šťastný Radek ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1998 0
2007/2008 2 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1947 Hladík Josef VINOHRADY BRNO A 2228 0
2007/2008 1 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1947 Kolár Tomáš C ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F ½
2006/2007 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Komprda Pavel ŠK Tetčice 2077 0
2006/2007 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1983 0
2006/2007 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Češek Liboslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2005 ½
2006/2007 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Majer Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2059 ½
2006/2007 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Čejka Pavel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1633 1
2006/2007 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1995 ½
2006/2007 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2003 1
2006/2007 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2026 ½
2006/2007 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1962 ½
2006/2007 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 Ciprys Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná 2051 ½
2005/2006 8 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1980 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2037 0
2005/2006 11 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1980 Horák Jan ŠK JEVÍČKO 1740 ½
2005/2006 10 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1980 Sedlák Ivo TJ SLOUP 1740 1
2005/2006 9 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1980 Schůrek Miroslav MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1558 ½
2005/2006 7 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1980 Ševčík Milan GARDE LIPOVEC B 1774 ½
2005/2006 6 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1980 Bartoň Jan SOKOL TIŠNOV 1749 ½
2005/2006 5 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1980 Tichý Miroslav MKS VYŠKOV A 1965 1
2005/2006 4 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1980 Klíma Oldřich SOKOL RUDICE B 1669 1
2005/2006 3 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1980 Malý Rudolf DURAS BRNO E 1781 ½
2005/2006 2 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1980 Kocman Richard TJ KOMOŘANY 1838 ½
2005/2006 1 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1980 Šmíd Tomáš KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1772 1
2004/2005 11 Lokomotiva Brno D 1960 Čuprová Iva TJ Komořany A 1674 1
2004/2005 10 Lokomotiva Brno D 1960 Řehůřek Karel Mor. Slávia Brno A 1947 0
2004/2005 9 Lokomotiva Brno D 1960 Plašil Lubomír Sokol Tišnov A 1900 ½
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva Brno D 1960 Nečas Michal Garde Lipovec B 1802 1
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva Brno D 1960 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko A 1689 1
2004/2005 6 Lokomotiva Brno D 1960 Vosáhlo Jiří První Brno B 1974 1
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva Brno D 1960 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1873 0
2004/2005 4 Lokomotiva Brno D 1960 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov A 2047 ½
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva Brno D 1960 Cendelín Vladislav MKS Vyškov B 1718 1
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva Brno D 1960 Kavalír Jan Makkabi Boskovice 1778 0
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva Brno D 1960 Moulis Rudolf Univerzita Brno B 1926 1
2004/2005 11 I. brněnská Brno 1960 Cupal Miroslav Tatran Poštorná A 1999 1
2004/2005 10 I. brněnská Brno 1960 Rychtecký Miroslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2008 ½
2004/2005 9 I. brněnská Brno 1960 Hejný Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1928 ½
2004/2005 8 I. brněnská Brno 1960 Chládek Václav Garde Lipovec 2119 0
2004/2005 7 I. brněnská Brno 1960 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1921 1
2004/2005 6 I. brněnská Brno 1960 Veverka František Tatran Poštorná B 1878 1
2004/2005 5 I. brněnská Brno 1960 Pospíšil Dušan Lokomotiva Brno B 2168 0
2004/2005 3 I. brněnská Brno 1960 Zavadil Michal ŠK Hustopeče 2054 0
2004/2005 2 I. brněnská Brno 1960 Hyrš Martin KME DDM Kuřim 1943 ½
2004/2005 1 I. brněnská Brno 1960 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1941 ½
2003/2004 10 Mor. Slávia Brno 1968 Šmehlík Jaroslav Sokol Rudice A 2008 ½
2003/2004 8 Mor. Slávia Brno 1968 Zemánek Jan Makkabi Boskovice 1793 0
2003/2004 7 Mor. Slávia Brno 1968 Plašil Lubomír Sokol Tišnov A 1875 0
2003/2004 6 Mor. Slávia Brno 1968 Kudláček Jaroslav Duras BVK Brno D 1957 ½
2003/2004 5 Mor. Slávia Brno 1968 Bednář Jakub Lokomotiva Brno B 1978 ½
2003/2004 4 Mor. Slávia Brno 1968 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1759 1
2003/2004 3 Mor. Slávia Brno 1968 Smištíková Ksenija Bydo Zakřany 2124 ½
2003/2004 2 Mor. Slávia Brno 1968 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice B 1771 1
2003/2004 1 Mor. Slávia Brno 1968 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec B 1760 ½