Hráč Kubíček Jiří

Kubíček Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kubíček Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Bystrc Oilers
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1781
Elo mezinárodní: 1880
ID: 2581
FIDE ID: 348090
Rok narození: 1946
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 10 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1781 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva "H" 1581 1616 1
2019/2020 8 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1781 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva "G" 1785 1719 ½
2019/2020 7 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1781 Šmídek Prokop Duras "E" 0 1050 0
2019/2020 5 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1781 Phan Thanh VSK Univerzita "C" 0 0 1
2019/2020 3 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1781 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1693 ½
2019/2020 1 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1781 Lúč Martin Duras "D" 1106 1414 1
2019/2020 8 Šachy Zastávka 1880 1781 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim K 1792 1867 0
2019/2020 6 Šachy Zastávka 1880 1781 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 0 1587 1
2019/2020 4 Šachy Zastávka 1880 1781 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 0 1752 ½
2019/2020 2 Šachy Zastávka 1880 1781 Porč Pavel ŠK Střelice B 1652 1601 1
2019/2020 1 Šachy Zastávka 1880 1781 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice B 0 1665 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1880 1781 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1665 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1880 1781 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK C 1564 1709 ½
2018/2019 11 Šachy Zastávka A 1880 1787 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice B 0 1690 ½
2018/2019 7 Šachy Zastávka A 1880 1787 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim F 1454 1577 0
2018/2019 6 Šachy Zastávka A 1880 1787 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1540 1609 0
2018/2019 5 Šachy Zastávka A 1880 1787 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1492 1517 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachy Zastávka A 1880 1787 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim E 1611 1636 ½
2018/2019 3 Šachy Zastávka A 1880 1787 Motl Václav Šachy Zastávka B 0 1086 1
2018/2019 2 Šachy Zastávka A 1880 1787 Kolačný Josef ŠK Tišnov B 0 1585 1
2018/2019 1 Šachy Zastávka A 1880 1787 Doležal Petr Slovan Ivančice B 0 1675 1
2018/2019 12 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1787 Hakl Jaroslav ŠK Vinohrady 0 1468 1
2018/2019 11 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1787 Fibich Ondřej DM Klášterského "A" 0 1543 1
2018/2019 9 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1787 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1707 1
2018/2019 8 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1787 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1856 1862 ½
2018/2019 6 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1787 Gilg Jindřich ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1337 1
2018/2019 4 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1787 Fuchs Petr VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1834 ½
2018/2019 3 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1787 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva "H" 1524 1509 1
2018/2019 2 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1787 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva "G" 1785 1734 ½
2018/2019 1 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1787 Beer František ŠK VA Brno 0 1859 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1880 1787 Nykl Radomír KVASACO Vacenovice 0 1715 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1880 1787 Marcol Václav Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1133 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1880 1787 Kočí Karel ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1854 1890 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1880 1787 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1460 1533 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1892 1850 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo 1808 1859 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1880 1850 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 1955 1993 ½
2017/2018 11 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1850 Brauner Radek ŠK VA Brno 0 1737 0
2017/2018 10 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1850 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1584 1704 0
2017/2018 9 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1850 Klamár Maroš Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1821 0 1
2017/2018 8 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1850 Dufek Martin VSK Universita Brno "C" 1852 1823 0
2017/2018 7 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1850 Dorazil Tomáš ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1635 ½
2017/2018 5 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1850 Machala Matěj ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1301 1
2017/2018 4 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1850 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1773 ½
2017/2018 3 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1850 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1775 1804 1
2017/2018 1 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1890 1848 Slámečka Karel ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 1820 0
2017/2018 9 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1880 1850 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "K" 1880 1845 ½
2017/2018 8 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1880 1850 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "E 1500 1900 0
2017/2018 7 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1880 1850 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1878 1869 0
2017/2018 6 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1892 1850 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1919 1894 ½
2017/2018 4 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1880 1850 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 0 1718 0
2017/2018 3 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1880 1850 Pehal Luděk ŠK Střelice "B" 1784 1751 ½
2017/2018 1 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1848 Pečenka Petr Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 1418 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1890 1924 Absolín Ladislav VSK Univerzita Brno B 1668 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1890 1924 Dolejš Radek ŠK Sebranci RH 1471 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1890 1924 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK D 1960 1869 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1890 1924 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice B 1705 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1890 1924 Nentvichová Blanka Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1890 1924 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1660 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1890 1924 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1540 1551 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1890 1924 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1806 ½
2016/2017 9 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1924 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1658 1
2016/2017 8 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1924 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1792 1
2016/2017 6 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1924 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1908 1849 1
2016/2017 5 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1924 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim "C" 1822 ½
2016/2017 3 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1924 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1544 1679 1
2016/2017 2 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1924 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "E" 1569 1569 0
2016/2017 1 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1924 Žaža Martin Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1890 1924 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1971 2013 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1890 1924 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1964 2005 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1890 1924 Effenberger Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1813 1809 0
2015/2016 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1890 1924 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1680 1674 ½
2015/2016 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1890 1924 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia D 1722 0
2015/2016 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1890 1924 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 B 1677 1729 1
2015/2016 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1890 1924 Fuchs Petr Univerzita C 1864 1
2015/2016 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1890 1924 Tyleček Pavel Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 1
2015/2016 9 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1924 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1801 1816 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1924 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "F" 1569 1569 1
2015/2016 6 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1924 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 1
2015/2016 5 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1924 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1726 1753 1
2015/2016 4 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1924 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice "B" 1705 0
2015/2016 3 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1924 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1637 1670 1
2015/2016 2 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1924 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1658 1
2015/2016 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1890 1924 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva H 1942 1805 ½
2015/2016 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1890 1924 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia E 1618 ½
2015/2016 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1890 1924 Buchta Miroslav Vinohrady B 1599 1
2015/2016 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1890 1924 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1680 1674 ½
2014/2015 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1859 1918 Uhmann Jan Univerzita Brno B 2085 2083 0
2014/2015 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1859 1918 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 2006 2024 ½
2014/2015 9 Šachy Zastávka 1859 1918 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1898 1881 1
2014/2015 8 Šachy Zastávka 1859 1918 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice A 1970 1917 0
2014/2015 7 Šachy Zastávka 1859 1918 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2123 2135 0
2014/2015 5 Šachy Zastávka 1859 1918 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice B 2018 2001 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachy Zastávka 1859 1918 Forman Lubomír ŠK Sebranci RH 1725 ½
2014/2015 3 Šachy Zastávka 1859 1918 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno B 1938 1943 1
2014/2015 2 Šachy Zastávka 1859 1918 Effenberger Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1783 1761 1
2014/2015 1 Šachy Zastávka 1859 1918 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo A 2156 2146 1
2014/2015 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1859 1918 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 2006 2024 ½
2014/2015 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1859 1918 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 B 1773 1781 0
2014/2015 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1859 1918 Šantora Ladislav Vinohrady B 1858 1825 0
2014/2015 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1859 1918 Fiala Vojtěch DM Klášterského A 1467 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1859 1918 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2057 2023 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1859 1918 Tomeš Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2084 2060 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1859 1918 Parák Dominik ŠK Kuřim 2076 2046 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1859 1918 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov 2011 1948 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1859 1918 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2105 2111 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1859 1918 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2043 2066 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1859 1918 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice 1947 1986 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1859 1918 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2006 2024 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1859 1918 Pechan Zdeněk VSK Universita Brno 1888 1
2013/2014 14 Šachy Zastávka 1855 1913 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim "E" 2066 2085 ½
2013/2014 11 Šachy Zastávka 1855 1913 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1757 ½
2013/2014 7 Šachy Zastávka 1855 1913 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim "E" 2066 2085 ½
2013/2014 4 Šachy Zastávka 1855 1913 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1757 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1855 1913 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 2006 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1855 1913 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2032 2031 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1855 1913 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1961 1966 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1855 1913 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1931 1924 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1855 1913 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1973 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1855 1913 Marek Jakub SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1454 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1856 1928 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1928 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1856 1928 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1743 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1856 1928 Zeman Arnošt Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 1969 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1856 1928 Kubát Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1899 1917 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1856 1928 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita Brno 1846 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1856 1928 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2205 2210 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1856 1928 Vitula Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1965 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1856 1928 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice B 1849 2076 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1856 1928 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo B 2094 2079 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1928 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1971 1980 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1928 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 2042 1957 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1928 Fuchs Stanislav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1974 1817 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1928 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1962 2002 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1928 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 2039 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1920 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1842 1826 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1920 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1995 2001 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1920 Karapetyan David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1681 1671 0
2011/2012 10 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1875 1920 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 1977 1977 0
2011/2012 8 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1875 1920 Novák Vítězslav Lokomotiva Brno F 1934 1908 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1875 1920 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1604 1
2011/2012 6 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1875 1920 Říha Otmar SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1930 1934 1
2011/2012 5 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1875 1920 Kubát Pavel Sokol Střelice B 1916 1926 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1875 1920 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 2023 1980 1
2011/2012 3 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1875 1920 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1984 1975 0
2011/2012 2 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1875 1920 Číhal Jan SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1901 1918 1
2011/2012 1 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1875 1920 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2307 2295 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1898 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1974 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1898 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1898 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1918 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1898 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2102 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1898 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1925 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1898 Rada Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec 2103 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1898 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov 1800 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1898 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1873 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1898 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2052 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1898 Kubát Pavel Sokol Strelice B 1910 1
2010/2011 6 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1898 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo B 2089 0
2010/2011 5 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1898 Vitula Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1913 0
2010/2011 3 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1898 Mikulů Lukáš SPgS Znojmo B 2040 0
2010/2011 2 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1898 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivancice 1557 1
2009/2010 11 BYSTRC OILERS 1928 Maršálek Bohumil BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1771 ½
2009/2010 10 BYSTRC OILERS 1928 Doškař Miloslav SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1664 1
2009/2010 9 BYSTRC OILERS 1928 Horák Bronislav SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1908 ½
2009/2010 8 BYSTRC OILERS 1928 Schuster Petr SOKOL STRELICE 1874 1
2009/2010 7 BYSTRC OILERS 1928 Šaršon Ondřej SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1768 1
2009/2010 6 BYSTRC OILERS 1928 Svíženský Luboš VINOHRADY BRNO 1950 ½
2009/2010 5 BYSTRC OILERS 1928 Absolín Ladislav SK 64 BRNO "B" 1646 1
2009/2010 4 BYSTRC OILERS 1928 Něnička Jakub TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1570 1
2009/2010 3 BYSTRC OILERS 1928 Doležal Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1879 1
2009/2010 2 BYSTRC OILERS 1928 Hráček Jaromír TJ HODONICE 1523 1
2009/2010 1 BYSTRC OILERS 1928 Pešl Jan SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1767 1
2008/2009 11 Vojenská akademie 1966 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva I 1944 0
2008/2009 8 Vojenská akademie 1966 Šípek Oldřich Lokomotiva K 1811 0
2008/2009 6 Vojenská akademie 1966 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia D 1968 0
2008/2009 3 Vojenská akademie 1966 Janota Jiří Průkopník-Petria B 1982 ½
2008/2009 2 Vojenská akademie 1966 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita 1937 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1966 Kubát Pavel Pila Ořechov B 1909 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1966 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1881 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1966 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1990 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1966 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2027 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1966 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1966 Veselý Jaromír ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2040 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1966 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1984 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1966 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1966 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2068 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1966 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2074 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1959 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1837 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1959 Sysel Jiří ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1911 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1959 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1898 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1959 Nikodém Gustav BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1866 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1959 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 BRNO B 1751 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1959 Mucha Karel ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1840 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1959 Havel Vojtěch SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1662 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1959 Endl Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO B 1760 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1959 Hurta Miroslav ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1876 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1959 Páral Adam VINOHRADY BRNO A 1918 1
2007/2008 11 Vojenská akademie 1959 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1942 1
2007/2008 10 Vojenská akademie 1959 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno J 1868 0
2007/2008 9 Vojenská akademie 1959 Fuchs Luděk Duras BVK Brno E 1978 ½
2007/2008 7 Vojenská akademie 1959 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno 1920 ½
2007/2008 6 Vojenská akademie 1959 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno C 2111 0
2007/2008 5 Vojenská akademie 1959 Janota Jiří Petria-Průkopník B 1957 ½
2007/2008 4 Vojenská akademie 1959 Páral Stanislav Vinohrady Brno B 2020 0
2007/2008 3 Vojenská akademie 1959 Palovský Ladislav Duras BVK Brno F 2034 ½
2007/2008 2 Vojenská akademie 1959 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1898 ½
2007/2008 1 Vojenská akademie 1959 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1992 0
2006/2007 9 Vojenská akademie 1961 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva H 2029 ½
2006/2007 8 Vojenská akademie 1961 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia D 1910 ½
2006/2007 6 Vojenská akademie 1961 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia C 2035 0
2006/2007 4 Vojenská akademie 1961 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 C 2009 0
2006/2007 3 Vojenská akademie 1961 Hladík Josef Vinohrady B 2217 0
2006/2007 1 Vojenská akademie 1961 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva I 2007 1
2005/2006 11 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2001 Kosina Vladimír LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1876 0
2005/2006 10 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2001 Šimík Petr SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1647 1
2005/2006 9 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2001 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 1
2005/2006 8 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2001 Turza Pavel MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1775 ½
2005/2006 7 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2001 Kalod Michal LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1739 0
2005/2006 6 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2001 Závodský Jiří UNIVERZITA BRNO 1804 ½
2005/2006 5 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2001 Růžička Jan SOKOL VRANOVICE 1650 1
2005/2006 4 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2001 Hruška Vladimír SOKOL STŘELICE 1854 ½
2005/2006 3 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2001 Rösner Tomáš ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1848 1
2005/2006 2 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2001 Hampel David ŠK TETČICE 1817 0
2005/2006 1 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2001 Bartas David DURAS BRNO F 1669 ½
2005/2006 11 Vojenská akademie 2001 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 C 2020 1
2005/2006 10 Vojenská akademie 2001 Krč Milan Duras BVK G 1901 ½
2005/2006 9 Vojenská akademie 2001 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 D 1792 ½
2005/2006 7 Vojenská akademie 2001 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1993 0
2005/2006 6 Vojenská akademie 2001 Vojáček Zdeněk Lokomotiva I 1887 1
2005/2006 5 Vojenská akademie 2001 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva J 1903 ½
2005/2006 4 Vojenská akademie 2001 Papež Radek Lokomotiva K 1813 ½
2005/2006 2 Vojenská akademie 2001 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia C 1990 1