Hráč Dobeš Oldřich

Dobeš Oldřich

User Pic
Jméno: Dobeš Oldřich
Oddíl: Optika Medek TJ Hodonice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1936
Elo mezinárodní: 2013
ID: 4291
FIDE ID: 316415
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Znojmo 2013 1944 Blata František Jezdci Jundrov B 0 1771 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Znojmo 2010 1943 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1717 1691 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Znojmo 2015 1943 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1825 1815 ½
2018/2019 8 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 2013 1944 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo B 2166 2166 ½
2018/2019 7 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 2013 1944 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim D 1829 1794 0
2018/2019 6 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 2013 1944 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice 1970 1860 ½
2018/2019 4 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 2010 1943 Tláskal Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice 2113 2094 0
2018/2019 3 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 2015 1943 Riška Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2121 2129 ½
2018/2019 2 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 2015 1943 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim B 2085 2092 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Břežany 2015 1960 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "B" 1902 1825 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Břežany 2015 1960 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1894 1912 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Břežany 2015 1960 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1975 1993 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Břežany 2015 1960 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Břežany 2015 1960 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo "B" 1967 1936 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Břežany 2015 1960 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1886 1888 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Břežany 2015 1960 Wünsch Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1765 1847 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 Hampel David TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 2020 2005 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1987 1999 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1906 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1832 1848 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita Brno B 1919 1794 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK D 2086 2083 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 Dumková Daniela ŠK Střelice B 1906 1881 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Znojmo 2015 1979 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Znojmo 2015 1979 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Znojmo 2015 1979 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2134 2138 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Znojmo 2015 1979 Havel Vojtěch SK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Znojmo 2015 1979 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov 1870 1914 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Znojmo 2015 1979 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1968 1983 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Znojmo 2015 1979 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 1997 1984 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno B 2295 2269 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice A 1803 1795 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 Zavadil Michal Duras Brno D 1998 1995 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 Tláskal Martin TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 2113 2100 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1993 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim C 1940 1885 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita Brno B 2081 2082 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1811 1873 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Sebranci RH 2044 2030 Vrzáček Marko TJ Sokol Dobšice 1711 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2030 Švihel Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 2070 2064 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2030 Štencel Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1843 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2030 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo A 1992 2018 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2030 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim C 1940 1871 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2030 Hudec Ondřej Šachy Zastávka 1941 1925 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2030 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1999 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2030 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1908 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2030 Přibyl René ŠK Tetčice B 1998 2004 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sebranci RH B 2044 2011 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 1715 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sebranci RH B 2044 2011 Pevný Vlastimil TJ Sokol Štítary B 1541 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2011 Přibyl René ŠK Tetčice "B" 2006 2023 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2011 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 2121 2126 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2011 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice "A" 1970 1908 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2011 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2069 2025 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2011 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1932 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2011 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2003 2041 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2011 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 2094 2099 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2011 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo "B" 2044 2040 ½
2010/2011 6 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2018 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1989 ½
2010/2011 5 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2018 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 1999 0
2010/2011 4 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2018 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1949 1
2010/2011 3 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2018 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 1963 ½
2010/2011 2 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2018 Náplava Petr SK Boršice 1952 ½
2010/2011 1 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2018 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1947 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Znojmo 1990 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1852 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Znojmo 1990 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1827 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Znojmo 1990 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1926 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Znojmo 1990 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1933 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Znojmo 1990 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1979 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Znojmo 1990 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice 1839 1
2009/2010 11 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1990 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1913 1
2009/2010 10 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1990 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2089 1
2009/2010 9 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1990 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1944 ½
2009/2010 8 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1990 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 2103 ½
2009/2010 7 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1990 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2060 ½
2009/2010 6 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1990 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2012 1
2009/2010 5 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1990 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 2030 ½
2009/2010 3 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1990 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1955 ½
2009/2010 2 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1990 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1944 ½
2009/2010 1 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1990 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1986 1
2008/2009 11 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1999 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2056 ½
2008/2009 10 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1999 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2075 1
2008/2009 9 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1999 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2083 0
2008/2009 8 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1999 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2065 ½
2008/2009 7 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1999 Holemář David Pila Ořechov A 2307 0
2008/2009 6 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1999 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2012 0
2008/2009 5 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1999 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2049 ½
2008/2009 4 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1999 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1934 0
2008/2009 3 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1999 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2081 ½
2008/2009 2 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1999 Brychta David ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2148 0
2008/2009 1 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1999 Švihel Karel ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2028 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1995 Novák Vítězslav VINOHRADY BRNO A 1928 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1995 Kolár Tomáš C ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1995 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 2072 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1995 Palovský Ladislav ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 2034 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1995 Schuster Petr BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1947 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1995 Píše Jan ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2104 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1995 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 BRNO B 1890 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1995 Talpa Pavel SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1846 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1995 Svanda Josef TJ HODONICE A 2120 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1995 Horký Jaroslav TJ ZNOJMO B 1969 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1995 Novotný Jan ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1898 ½
2006/2007 9 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2026 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1927 ½
2006/2007 8 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2026 Krupica Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1849 0
2006/2007 7 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2026 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1983 1
2006/2007 5 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2026 Majer Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2059 ½
2006/2007 3 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2026 Schuster Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 ½
2006/2007 1 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2026 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2070 0
2005/2006 11 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2081 Fuchs Luděk DURAS BRNO B 2014 ½
2005/2006 10 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2081 Hloušek Zdeněk GARDE LIPOVEC 1830 ½
2005/2006 9 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2081 Tesař Jiří HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1540 1
2005/2006 8 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2081 Vachek Jiří LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1878 1
2005/2006 7 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2081 Motáček Vladimír GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 ½
2005/2006 6 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2081 Šimbera Jiří OREL OŘECHOV 2048 ½
2005/2006 4 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2081 Saida Jan SOKOL RUDICE 1842 1
2005/2006 2 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2081 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO 1974 ½
2005/2006 1 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2081 Tesař Jan TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2095 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Znojmo 2081 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice 1967 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Znojmo 2081 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1883 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Znojmo 2081 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Znojmo 2081 Němec Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno E 1932 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Znojmo 2081 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno D 2077 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Znojmo 2081 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1906 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Znojmo 2081 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2142 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Znojmo 2081 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1941 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Znojmo 2081 Jaroš Mojmír Duras BVK Brno D 2135 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Znojmo 2081 Pecha Juraj TJ Vinohrady Brno 2004 0