Hráč Žabenský Jaroslav

Žabenský Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Žabenský Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Merta Slavkov u Brna
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1940
Elo mezinárodní: 1981
ID: 9921
FIDE ID: 321974
Rok narození: 1978
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 ŠK DDM Slavkov 1981 1948 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky "C" 2081 2092 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK DDM Slavkov 1981 1948 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1740 1777 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1925 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2031 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1925 Sládek Vladislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2105 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1925 Zemánek Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1832 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1925 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2166 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1925 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Rosice 1965 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1925 Kubíček Pavel ŠK Tetčice 2031 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1925 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2133 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1925 Riška Lubomír TJ Spartak Adamov 2222 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1925 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2075 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1925 Schuster Petr SOKOL STRELICE 1874 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1925 Novotný Jan SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1955 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1925 Hladík Josef VINOHRADY BRNO 2168 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1925 Masařík Jan SK 64 BRNO "B" 1958 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1925 Hampel David TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1940 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1925 Matula Roman TJ HODONICE 1768 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1925 Majer Jiří SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2127 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1925 Holemář David BYSTRC OILERS 2283 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1916 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2217 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1916 Nehybka Jiří Pila Ořechov A 2236 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1916 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2108 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1916 Jedlička Luboš TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1916 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1980 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1916 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2081 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1916 Vala Filip ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2057 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1916 Hrubeš Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2147 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1916 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2015 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1916 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2176 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1916 Svanda Josef SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2094 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2105 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2083 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2054 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2065 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1748 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 Majer Jiří ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2017 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2019 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 Šimbera Jiří Orel Ořechov B 2055 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 Klenner Richard ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2053 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 KS TJ Bucovice 1898 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov B 1651 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 KS TJ Bucovice 1898 Kejík František MKS Vyskov A 2079 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 KS TJ Bucovice 1898 Martišek Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1849 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 KS TJ Bucovice 1898 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2008 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 KS TJ Bucovice 1898 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1824 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 KS TJ Bucovice 1898 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice C 1688 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 KS TJ Bucovice 1898 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice B 1906 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 KS TJ Bucovice 1898 Mižák Ján SK Garde Lipovec B 1948 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 KS TJ Bucovice 1898 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1718 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 KS TJ Bucovice 1898 Jirásek Pavel SK Jevicko 1665 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 KS TJ Bucovice 1898 Majer Jiří SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2017 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK TJ Komořany 1922 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1956 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK TJ Komořany 1922 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov A 2024 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK TJ Komořany 1922 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1788 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK TJ Komořany 1922 Hubený Pavel TJ Sloup 1854 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 MKS VYŠKOV A 1913 Kocman Richard TJ KOMOŘANY 1838 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 MKS VYŠKOV A 1913 Dvořáček Ladislav MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1812 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 MKS VYŠKOV A 1913 Maláska Karel SOKOL TIŠNOV 1664 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Bučovice 1913 Švihel Karel Duras BVK Brno D 2040 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Bučovice 1913 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2099 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Bučovice 1913 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2088 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Bučovice 1913 Lamser Miroslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2043 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Bučovice 1913 Majer Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2110 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Bučovice 1913 Galuška Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Bučovice 1913 Nekvapil Pavel Lokomotiva Brno E 2054 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Bučovice 1913 Přibyl René Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Bučovice 1913 Kocáb Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1986 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Bučovice 1913 Orel Aleš ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2005 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Bučovice 1913 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Bučovice 1968 Kavalír Jan TJ Sloup 1778 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Bučovice 1968 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče 1845 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Bučovice 1968 Nekvapil Pavel I. brněnská Brno 2027 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Bučovice 1968 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice 1875 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Bučovice 1968 Němec Miloslav Tatran Poštorná A 2061 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Bučovice 1968 Novák Vítězslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 1716 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Bučovice 1968 Gubáš Jan KME DDM Kuřim 1942 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Bučovice 1968 Habina Martin Garde Lipovec 2077 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Bučovice 1968 Kusalík Roman ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1942 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Bučovice 1968 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná B 1719 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Bučovice 1968 Pospíšil Dušan Lokomotiva Brno B 2168 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Bučovice B 1968 Šmíd Vladimír TJ Baník Šardice 1857 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Bučovice B 1968 Malá Anna Tatran Poštorná C 1974 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Bučovice B 1968 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1921 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Bučovice B 1968 Soukop Pavel ŠK Hustopeče B 1867 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Bučovice B 1968 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1845 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Bučovice B 1968 Racek Michal ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1772 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Bučovice B 1968 Kusalík Roman Horáček Sudoměřice 1942 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Bučovice B 1968 Šebesta Josef SK STAK Domanín 2125 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Bučovice B 1968 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2083 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 TJ Bučovice 1860 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2034 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 TJ Bučovice 1860 Kusalík Roman TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1878 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 TJ Bučovice 1860 Poul Stanislav ŠK Hodonín 1863 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Bučovice 1860 Strelička Jan MKS Vyškov 1955 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Bučovice 1860 Dobeš Dušan TJ Sloup 1989 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Bučovice 1860 Rubeš Pavel KME DDM Kuřim 1927 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Bučovice 1860 Kalendovský Jan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2168 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Bučovice 1860 Bohunský Radek Tatran Poštorná B 1943 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Bučovice 1860 Němec Zdeněk I. brněnská Brno 1930 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Bučovice 1860 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1900 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 TJ Bučovice B 1860 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov B 1805 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 TJ Bučovice B 1860 Drahovzal Milan Garde Lipovec B 1774 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Bučovice B 1860 Handl Martin Sokol Rudice A 2058 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Bučovice B 1860 Koutník Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 1930 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Bučovice B 1860 Dvorský Vladimír Makkabi Boskovice 1727 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Bučovice B 1860 Gubáš Jan Sokol Tišnov A 1983 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Bučovice B 1860 Fuchs Stanislav Duras BVK Brno D 1893 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Bučovice B 1860 Bednář Jakub Lokomotiva Brno B 1978 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Bučovice B 1860 Švarc Jiří Mor. Slávia Brno 1980 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Bučovice B 1860 Mudra Tomáš Bydo Zakřany 2103 0 soutěž