Hráč Alfimov Igor

Alfimov Igor

User Pic
Jméno: Alfimov Igor
Oddíl: ŠK Velké Losiny
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2037
Elo mezinárodní: 2027
ID: 32975
FIDE ID: 351083
Rok narození: 1995
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 11 A64 PřF Olomouc 2008 2021 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 ½
2013/2014 10 A64 PřF Olomouc 2008 2021 Zapletal Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 ½
2013/2014 9 A64 PřF Olomouc 2008 2021 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 1796 1798 ½
2013/2014 7 A64 PřF Olomouc 2008 2021 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 2019 1
2013/2014 5 A64 PřF Olomouc 2008 2021 Zapletal Jiří Sokol Přemyslovice 1987 2003 0
2013/2014 4 A64 PřF Olomouc 2008 2021 Vaculík Petr Sokol Skalička 1885 1885 1
2013/2014 3 A64 PřF Olomouc 2008 2021 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1972 1999 ½
2013/2014 2 A64 PřF Olomouc 2008 2021 Kočí Ladislav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1935 1898 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2008 2021 Výprachtický David ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2133 2150 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2008 2021 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1937 1935 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2008 2021 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2105 2100 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2008 2021 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2163 2165 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2008 2021 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1974 1961 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2008 2021 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2035 2048 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2008 2021 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2027 2020 1
2012/2013 8 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1961 1962 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1966 1966 ½
2012/2013 7 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1961 1962 Kopčil Ondřej Sigmia Olomouc 1790 1746 1
2012/2013 6 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1961 1962 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1952 1934 ½
2012/2013 5 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1961 1962 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1927 2046 ½
2012/2013 4 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1961 1962 Volek Karel ŠK Loštice 1957 1942 ½
2012/2013 2 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1961 1962 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2094 2099 0
2012/2013 1 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1961 1962 Švancara Petr TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2127 2121 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1961 1962 Štěpán Michal TJ Náchod 2086 2096 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1961 1962 Marečková Martina Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2080 2109 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1961 1962 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2111 2106 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1961 1962 Smolej Lukáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1985 1979 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1961 1962 Kolašín Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2001 2034 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1961 1962 Mareš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1988 2012 1
2011/2012 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 1
2011/2012 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 Sabolová Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička 1734 1719 ½
2011/2012 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 Janska Petr SK Boršice 1767 1691 1
2011/2012 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1678 1802 ½
2011/2012 3 KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 Hatašová Michaela ŠK Kladno 1628 1619 1
2011/2012 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 1838 1873 1
2011/2012 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1718 1796 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1888 1943 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1866 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1888 1943 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1776 1750 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1888 1943 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2079 2082 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1888 1943 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1679 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1888 1943 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1945 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1888 1943 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2055 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1888 1943 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov 1833 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1888 1943 Skácel Ondřej ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1811 1755 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1888 1943 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1900 1963 1
2011/2012 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 Hatašová Michaela ŠK Kladno 1628 1619 1
2011/2012 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 Rýdl Jiří TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2017 1988 ½
2011/2012 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 Václavíček Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1842 2017 0
2011/2012 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 0
2011/2012 3 KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 1838 1873 1
2011/2012 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1718 1796 1
2011/2012 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 1
2011/2012 11 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1888 1943 Šlapák Vladislav SK Přerov 1608 1
2011/2012 9 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1888 1943 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1554 1
2011/2012 6 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1888 1943 Vaculík Cyril TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2011/2012 4 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1888 1943 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1831 1
2011/2012 2 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1888 1943 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1812 ½
2010/2011 10 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1763 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1765 1
2010/2011 8 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1763 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1850 ½
2010/2011 7 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1763 Šobáň Jaroslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 0
2010/2011 6 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1763 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1926 ½
2010/2011 5 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1763 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel C 2207 0
2010/2011 3 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1763 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 1720 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1763 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město "B" 1785 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1763 Šimoník Adam SK Boršice "B" 1841 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1763 Zavadil Filip TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1763 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1772 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1763 Kavoň Rastislav ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1763 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1595 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1763 Čermák Jan SK DDM Vyškov 1544 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1763 Skořepa Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov 1535 1
2009/2010 8 A64 DDM Olomouc 1639 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1821 1
2009/2010 6 A64 DDM Olomouc 1639 Horváth Filip AŠK Olomouc B 1466 0
2009/2010 5 A64 DDM Olomouc 1639 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1524 ½
2009/2010 4 A64 DDM Olomouc 1639 Anděl Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1822 ½
2009/2010 3 A64 DDM Olomouc 1639 Pavlík Viktor Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1618 1
2009/2010 2 A64 DDM Olomouc 1639 Šťastný Petr Spartak Přerov B 1470 1
2009/2010 1 A64 DDM Olomouc 1639 Koutný Josef TJ Sokol Konice 1395 1
2008/2009 11 A64 DDM Olomouc 1436 Turek Josef Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1584 1
2008/2009 10 A64 DDM Olomouc 1436 Šťastný Petr Spartak Přerov B 1473 1
2008/2009 9 A64 DDM Olomouc 1436 Bláha Jiří Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1686 0
2008/2009 7 A64 DDM Olomouc 1436 Štěpán Petr Sportovní klub Přerov 1732 0
2008/2009 3 A64 DDM Olomouc 1436 Koudelka Ctirad SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1722 0
2008/2009 2 A64 DDM Olomouc 1436 Nedomanský Leopold TJ Sokol Konice 1521 1