Hráč Cimburek Jan

Cimburek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Cimburek Jan
Oddíl: SK Řetězárna
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1615
Elo mezinárodní: 1340
ID: 41522
FIDE ID: 390283
Rok narození: 2006
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1340 1494 Bureš Vladimír ŠK Nové Losiny 2043 1997 0
2018/2019 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1340 1494 Kočí Magda ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1289 1252 1
2018/2019 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1340 1494 Vaněk Aleš TJ Libina 0 1507 0
2018/2019 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1340 1494 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1681 1669 ½
2018/2019 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1475 1574 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1684 1689 1
2018/2019 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1475 1574 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel B 1889 1887 0
2018/2019 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1364 1574 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1662 1
2018/2019 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1364 1574 Volek Karel ŠK Mohelnice 1873 1858 0
2017/2018 11 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1321 1247 Chlup Radek TJ Libina 0 1692 ½
2017/2018 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1321 1247 Vraspír Petr ŠK Jeseník 1773 1825 0
2017/2018 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1321 1247 Nesporý Jan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 1270 1
2017/2018 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1321 1247 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1780 1786 0
2017/2018 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1321 1247 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice A 0 1610 1
2017/2018 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1321 1247 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk B 1746 1736 0
2017/2018 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1321 1247 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1658 1
2017/2018 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1321 1247 Renda Jaroslav Tatran Litovel C 0 1084 1
2017/2018 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1321 1247 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1455 ½
2017/2018 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1299 1496 Skřivánek David ŠK Mohelnice 0 1542 1
2015/2016 7 SK Jesenik B 1064 Kofránek David SK Lostice A 1615 1642 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Jesenik B 1064 Dušánek Přemysl SK 1921 Zabreh C 1000 ½
2013/2014 11 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1100 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 0
2013/2014 10 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1100 Bauer Miroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1328 1328 0
2013/2014 9 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1100 Husa Štěpán Zbrojovka Vsetín 1000 1
2013/2014 8 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1100 Galda Tomáš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1100 0
2013/2014 7 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1100 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 0
2013/2014 6 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1100 Šigut David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1523 0
2013/2014 5 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1100 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 0
2013/2014 4 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1100 Stoklásek Ondřej ŠK Staré Město "A" 1328 0