Hráč Tichý Miroslav

Tichý Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Tichý Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2022
Elo mezinárodní: 2019
ID: 953
FIDE ID: 323152
Rok narození: 1959
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 7 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2019 2022 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa B 1899 1960 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 6 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2019 2022 Šafařík Kamil TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1753 1790 0 soutěž
2021/2022 5 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2037 2022 Smolej Lukáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1929 1929 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2032 2022 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1932 1906 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2027 2022 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1604 1613 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2027 2022 Staňková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1822 1835 1 soutěž
2021/2022 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2019 2022 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1770 1786 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2037 2022 Třasáková Adéla 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1828 1903 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2032 2022 Hájek Jaroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim 1898 1889 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2031 2036 Staňková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1868 1865 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2030 2036 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov 1851 1853 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2030 2036 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1857 1856 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2044 2036 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1879 1877 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2036 2036 Černoch Vít ŠK AD Jičín B 1970 1982 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2047 2036 Volman Václav ŠK Lomnice n.P. 2021 1975 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2045 2036 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 1892 1888 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2045 2036 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1897 1907 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2043 2036 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n.K. B 2029 2024 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2043 2036 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2113 2114 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2036 2015 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1934 1932 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2025 2015 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2048 2085 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017 2015 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod 1963 1984 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2019 2019 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1958 1957 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2019 2019 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1906 1908 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2019 2019 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa B 2116 2103 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2020 2019 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1869 1867 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2020 2019 Vágner Patrik TJ Náchod B 1701 1713 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2019 2019 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2019 2008 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2018 2018 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2050 2097 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1992 2016 Malinský Martin TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1727 1784 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1992 2016 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1952 1917 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1992 2016 Pražák Matouš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1882 1915 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1992 2016 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 2105 2088 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1992 2016 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2054 2032 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1992 2016 Kameník David ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1837 1826 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1992 2016 Killar Marek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2021 2027 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1640 1640 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2021 2027 Nálevka Petr TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 2031 2037 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2021 2027 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2032 2022 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2021 2027 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1964 1952 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2021 2027 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1976 1985 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2021 2027 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1982 1935 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2021 2027 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1942 1954 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2021 2027 Szücs Matyáš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2068 2028 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2028 2036 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1794 1840 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2028 2036 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2023 2066 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2028 2036 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2168 2165 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2028 2036 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1992 2008 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2028 2036 Petuchov Sergej AKIS Pardubice 2118 2116 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2028 2036 Vacek Martin ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2231 2224 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2028 2036 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 2145 2143 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2028 2036 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1856 1837 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2028 2036 Stárek Stanislav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2135 2188 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2028 2036 Krátký Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička 2020 2044 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2028 2036 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2036 2038 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2013 2022 Švancara Petr Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2127 2121 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2013 2022 Nývlt Otto TJ Náchod 1980 1962 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2013 2022 Kracík Tomáš Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2157 2213 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2013 2022 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2262 2259 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2013 2022 Stárek Stanislav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2013 1921 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2013 2022 Kourek Jozef 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2133 2149 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2013 2022 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2061 2042 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2013 2022 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2031 2050 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2013 2022 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2006 2038 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2013 2022 Pečinka Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2087 2090 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058 2070 Möller Kamil TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 1955 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058 2070 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1954 1957 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058 2070 Novotný Lubomír ŠK AD Jičín C 2019 2035 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058 2070 Miňovský Roman TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 1995 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058 2070 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2107 2102 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058 2070 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2191 2166 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058 2070 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 2010 1960 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2119 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2122 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2119 Slavík Jan ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1965 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2119 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2119 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2101 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2119 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2159 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2119 Nálevka Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2010 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2119 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2147 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2119 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2264 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2119 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2119 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2163 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2119 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1933 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2070 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2089 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2070 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín B 2425 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2070 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2029 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2070 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1914 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2070 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2003 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2070 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2069 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2070 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2123 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2070 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2130 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2070 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1980 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2070 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2117 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2056 Dvořák David ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1908 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2056 Kuru Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1882 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2056 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2089 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2056 Daniel Jiří ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1992 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2056 Pultar Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1713 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2056 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa A 2028 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2056 Krňávek Michal Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2056 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 2076 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2056 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1945 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2056 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2026 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2047 Matonoha Ctirad Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2083 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2047 Siembab Bartosz Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2047 Novotný Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín 2194 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2047 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1988 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2047 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1938 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2047 Duczynski Martin TJ Nová Paka 2112 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2047 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa 2251 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2047 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2122 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2047 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2118 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2047 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2139 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2047 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2161 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2047 Brouček Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2077 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2047 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1939 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2047 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1993 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2079 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany 2088 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2079 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1933 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2079 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec 1986 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2079 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2096 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2079 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa 2091 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2079 Kánský Josef Sokol Náchod 1864 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2079 Šrejber Michal Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1886 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2079 Hofman Tomáš Slovan Broumov 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2079 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1936 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2079 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2130 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2079 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2037 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2079 Kubec Jiří TJ Hronov 1838 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2079 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1972 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2079 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1908 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2064 Smutný Jan AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2150 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2064 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2029 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2064 Čechura Petr Sokol Náchod 2128 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2064 Špaček Libor Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2172 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2064 Zatloukal Václav Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1953 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2064 Miňovský Roman ŠK Lípa B 1935 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2064 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1978 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2064 Matonoha Ctirad Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2051 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2064 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1978 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2064 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1992 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2064 Dvořák David ŠK Lípa C 1618 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2064 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2032 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2064 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2028 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2067 Crha Pavel Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2175 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2067 Kastner Vojtěch Synthesia Pardubice B 1914 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2067 Smutný Jan AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2142 0 soutěž
2003/2004 13 Slavia Hradec Králové B Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa A 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Slavia Hradec Králové B Papáček Tomáš Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Slavia Hradec Králové B Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2078 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2013 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2078 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1867 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2078 Fiebinger Zdeněk DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1814 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2078 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2059 ½ soutěž