Hráč Hóta Petr

Hóta Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Hóta Petr
Oddíl: TŽ Třinec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1896
Elo mezinárodní: 1892
ID: 1869
FIDE ID: 316911
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 13 TŽ Třinec "C" 1897 1914 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1714 1768 ½
2017/2018 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 1915 1914 Lavrišin Jan TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1503 1529 0
2015/2016 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 1915 1922 Holeček Vladimír Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1916 1905 0
2015/2016 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 1915 1922 Sikora Matouš Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1876 1889 ½
2015/2016 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 1915 1922 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1955 1963 ½
2015/2016 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1915 1922 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1846 1883 0
2015/2016 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 1915 1922 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 1949 1976 0
2014/2015 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1980 1974 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1878 1967 0
2014/2015 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 1980 1974 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1932 1943 0
2014/2015 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 1980 1974 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1834 ½
2014/2015 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 1980 1974 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1927 1922 1
2014/2015 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 1980 1974 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2011 2048 0
2014/2015 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 1980 1974 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice "A" 1783 1833 ½
2014/2015 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1980 1974 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "A" 1834 0
2014/2015 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1980 1974 Kraus František SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2010 2019 ½
2014/2015 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 1980 1974 Musil Vítězslav Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2008 2005 ½
2013/2014 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1996 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2016 2064 ½
2013/2014 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1996 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 2026 2029 ½
2013/2014 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1996 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 1990 1957 0
2013/2014 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1996 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1795 1829 1
2013/2014 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1996 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1981 1995 0
2013/2014 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1996 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2158 2155 0
2013/2014 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1996 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2153 2124 1
2013/2014 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1996 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1972 1961 0
2013/2014 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1996 Klus Maciej SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1845 0
2012/2013 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 2008 2000 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1906 1969 ½
2012/2013 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 2008 2000 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "B" 1994 1998 1
2012/2013 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 2008 2000 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1920 1850 ½
2012/2013 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 2008 2000 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1912 1935 0
2012/2013 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 2008 2000 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 1953 1986 1
2012/2013 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 2008 2000 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2086 2067 ½
2012/2013 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 2008 2000 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1836 1991 ½
2012/2013 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 2008 2000 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál "A" 1827 ½
2012/2013 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 2008 2000 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1924 1924 ½
2012/2013 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 2008 2000 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2053 2068 ½
2011/2012 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1994 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 2118 2067 1
2011/2012 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1994 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2013 1997 ½
2011/2012 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1994 Hajda Jaroslav Orel Opava "A" 1882 1873 ½
2011/2012 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1994 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2196 2202 1
2011/2012 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1994 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2042 2033 0
2011/2012 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1994 Šindler Michal VOKD Poruba "B" 2195 2194 0
2011/2012 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1994 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov "A" 2134 2098 0
2011/2012 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1994 Malinovský Petr TJ Město Albrechtice 1998 2027 1
2011/2012 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1994 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1985 1990 0
2010/2011 11 TŽ Třinec "D" 2007 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2109 ½
2010/2011 10 TŽ Třinec "D" 2007 Kolář Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "C" 2101 1
2010/2011 9 TŽ Třinec "D" 2007 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2040 1
2010/2011 8 TŽ Třinec "D" 2007 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov "A" 2122 1
2010/2011 7 TŽ Třinec "D" 2007 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2100 1
2010/2011 6 TŽ Třinec "D" 2007 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 2271 0
2010/2011 4 TŽ Třinec "D" 2007 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2125 0
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec "D" 2007 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "A" 1975 0
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec "D" 2007 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2054 0
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec "D" 2007 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba "B" 2209 0
2010/2011 10 TŽ Třinec 2007 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov 2049 0
2010/2011 9 TŽ Třinec 2007 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava 2001 0
2010/2011 5 TŽ Třinec 2007 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá 1935 ½
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec 2007 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2100 0
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec 2007 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov 2100 0
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec D 2027 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory A 1852 0
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec D 2027 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba B 2107 1
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec D 2027 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov 1988 ½
2009/2010 10 TŽ Třinec C 2027 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov 1931 0
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec C 2027 Žák Pavel ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2034 1
2009/2010 8 TŽ Třinec C 2027 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1919 ½
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec C 2027 Didi Jan TJ Mittal B 2044 0
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec C 2027 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2132 0
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec C 2027 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2055 1
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec C 2027 Dobeš Luděk TJ VOKD Poruba 2045 0
2007/2008 10 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Zimniok Lubomír Jäkl Karviná B 2107 1
2007/2008 9 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 2003 1
2007/2008 8 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov C 1802 1
2007/2008 7 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1995 ½
2007/2008 6 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Güttler Evžen Viktarie Bohumín 1985 1
2007/2008 5 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald 1929 1
2007/2008 4 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 1907 ½
2007/2008 3 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava B 1929 ½
2007/2008 2 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Foltýn Lukasz C Slavia Orlová C 1986 1
2007/2008 1 TŽ Třinec D 2035 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá B 1976 ½
2006/2007 11 TŽ Třinec "D" 2051 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1999 1
2006/2007 10 TŽ Třinec "D" 2051 Blaszczok Gregorz ŠK Stonava "B" 2315 0
2006/2007 9 TŽ Třinec "D" 2051 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2164 ½
2006/2007 8 TŽ Třinec "D" 2051 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "B" 2080 ½
2006/2007 7 TŽ Třinec "D" 2051 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "C" 1828 0
2006/2007 6 TŽ Třinec "D" 2051 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná "B" 2149 0
2006/2007 3 TŽ Třinec "D" 2051 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 1918 1
2006/2007 2 TŽ Třinec "D" 2051 Slovák Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2035 0
2006/2007 1 TŽ Třinec "D" 2051 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov "A" 2142 ½
2005/2006 11 TŽ Třinec D 2045 Macíček Jan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1965 1
2005/2006 10 TŽ Třinec D 2045 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 2019 ½
2005/2006 9 TŽ Třinec D 2045 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1910 1
2005/2006 7 TŽ Třinec D 2045 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald A 1932 1
2005/2006 6 TŽ Třinec D 2045 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2098 0
2005/2006 5 TŽ Třinec D 2045 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1868 1
2005/2006 4 TŽ Třinec D 2045 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová D 1947 ½
2005/2006 3 TŽ Třinec D 2045 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov A 1946 1
2005/2006 2 TŽ Třinec D 2045 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice 1866 ½
2005/2006 1 TŽ Třinec D 2045 Mikulec Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1923 0
2005/2006 11 TŽ Třinec C 2045 Uhlář Jan VOKD Poruba A 1970 1
2005/2006 8 TŽ Třinec C 2045 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov A 1879 ½
2005/2006 5 TŽ Třinec C 2045 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1567 1
2004/2005 11 Třinec D 2074 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1906 1
2004/2005 10 Třinec D 2074 Strzadala Alfréd Petrovice A 1928 ½
2004/2005 9 Třinec D 2074 Botur Miroslav Frýdek-Místek D 1817 0
2004/2005 8 Třinec D 2074 Šíma Čestmír Bohumín A 2027 ½
2004/2005 7 Třinec D 2074 Valíčková Petra Třinec E 1852 1
2004/2005 6 Třinec D 2074 Wojnar Daniel Vendryně 1894 ½
2004/2005 4 Třinec D 2056 Crha Břetislav Rychvald A 1919 ½
2004/2005 3 Třinec D 2056 Valíčková Martina Třinec C 2076 0
2004/2005 2 Třinec D 2056 Kasal Kamil Slavia Orlová C 1961 1
2004/2005 1 Třinec D 2056 Lipovský Tomáš Fryčovice 1990 ½
2003/2004 11 TŽ Třinec C 2074 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov A 1914 1
2003/2004 10 TŽ Třinec C 2074 Surma Martin VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1850 ½
2003/2004 9 TŽ Třinec C 2074 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 2008 ½
2003/2004 8 TŽ Třinec C 2074 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1826 ½
2003/2004 7 TŽ Třinec C 2074 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1911 ½
2003/2004 6 TŽ Třinec C 2074 Jahn Richard Slavia Orlová C 1891 1
2003/2004 5 TŽ Třinec C 2074 Strzadala Alfréd LokomotivaPetrovice 1928 1
2003/2004 4 TŽ Třinec C 2074 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1973 ½
2003/2004 3 TŽ Třinec C 2074 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov C 1932 ½
2003/2004 2 TŽ Třinec C 2074 Kantor Petr TŽ Třinec D 1876 0