Hráč Poláček Michal

Poláček Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Poláček Michal
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1959
Elo mezinárodní: 1955
ID: 8041
FIDE ID: 319325
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava B 1961 1963 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov A 1954 1953 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava B 1963 1964 Grepl Lukáš TJ Ostrava C 1890 1865 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava D 1961 1963 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov B 1750 1762 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava C 1973 1964 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová B 1961 1936 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava C 1962 1964 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová C 2007 1976 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava C 1962 1964 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1939 1946 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava C 1973 1964 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál 1938 1977 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava C 1973 1964 Omamík Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2103 2101 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava C 1954 1959 Trombík Karel TJ Ostrava B 2020 2015 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrava "A" 1943 1978 Švancara Petr A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2040 2057 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrava "C" 1943 1978 Jarolím Jan Slavoj Poruba "D" 1945 1947 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrava "C" 1943 1978 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1906 1910 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1943 1978 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "B" 1942 1961 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 1943 1978 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov "A" 2101 2127 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1943 1978 Tománek Marek SK Petřvald 1781 1922 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1943 1978 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1951 2006 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 1943 1978 Kovář Oldřich TJ VOKD Poruba 2002 1974 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 1943 1978 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1768 1791 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1943 1978 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2044 2059 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1943 1978 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1929 1915 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrava "B" 1943 1978 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1915 1887 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "B" 1943 1978 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov "A" 1906 1916 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "B" 1943 1978 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2024 2004 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrava "B" 2018 2033 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2048 2043 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "B" 2018 2033 Blecha Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1942 1938 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "B" 2018 2033 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2030 2024 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "B" 2018 2033 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1837 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "B" 2018 2033 Fojtík Vlastislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 2116 2031 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrava "B" 2018 2033 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2044 2017 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrava "B" 2018 2033 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 1948 1953 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "A" 2018 2033 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1864 1908 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1991 2007 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1772 1784 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1991 2007 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 1991 2007 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 2014 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 1991 2007 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1991 2007 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1995 1997 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1991 2007 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1956 1921 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2007 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1876 1926 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2007 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava "B" 2020 1984 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2007 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 2085 2049 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2007 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1942 1957 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2007 Mikulenčák Jan ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1848 1840 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2007 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1869 2019 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2007 Kozák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1980 1988 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2018 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1920 1905 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2018 Šimetka Vlastimil T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1802 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2018 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1729 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2018 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1744 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2018 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka "A" 1873 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2018 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald "A" 1512 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2018 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1923 1943 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2018 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1916 1905 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2018 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1988 2013 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2018 Rosinský Pavel TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2072 2084 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2018 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1
2011/2012 5 Mittal Ostrava 2018 2047 Kozák Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2133 2126 0
2011/2012 6 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2018 2047 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1956 2008 0
2011/2012 5 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2018 2047 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2116 2116 0
2011/2012 4 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2018 2047 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2006 2020 0
2010/2011 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2041 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2075 1
2010/2011 4 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2041 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová "B" ½
2010/2011 1 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2041 Langner Jakub Slovan Havířov "A" 2015 ½
2010/2011 11 Mittal Ostrava 2041 Kozák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2041 ½
2010/2011 9 Mittal Ostrava 2041 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1930 1
2010/2011 6 Mittal Ostrava 2041 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2088 0
2010/2011 4 Mittal Ostrava 2041 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2100 0
2010/2011 2 Mittal Ostrava 2041 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1991 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Mittal B 2009 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2055 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Mittal B 2009 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Mittal B 2009 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec C 2064 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Mittal B 2009 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov 2152 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Mittal B 2009 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba 2206 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Mittal B 2009 Slovák Petr BŠŠ FM B 2156 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Mittal B 2009 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2028 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Mittal B 2009 Hnilo Jiří Slavoj Bruntál 2070 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2012 Macíček Jan TJ Mořkov 1952 0
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2042 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1827 ½
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2042 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 1
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2042 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Svinov "B" 1961 1
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2042 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1921 1
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2042 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1673 1
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2042 Uhlář Jan VOKD Poruba "B" 1990 1
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2042 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2042 Vasiliadis Grigorios Mittal Ostrava "D" 1951 1
2006/2007 1 Mittal Ostrava "C" 2042 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1889 ½
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2042 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá "A" 1985 0
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2042 Holušová Táňa BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2079 1
2006/2007 1 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2042 Karhánek Pavel ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2236 ½
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2043 Pecha Tomáš ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1952 0
2005/2006 9 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2043 Růčka Alois Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1936 1
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2043 Misiuga Andrzej Slavia Orlová "B" ½
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2043 Židek Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2015 0
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2043 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava "A" 1984 0
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "E" 2043 Major Robert Mittal Ostrava "D" 1799 1
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "E" 2043 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "C" 1806 1
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "E" 2043 Mladějovský Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1762 1
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "E" 2043 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1816 1
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava "E" 2043 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina "A" 1976 1
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava 2043 Hričko Martin Šenov-junioři 1337 1
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava B" 2036 Misiuga Andrzej Slávia Orlová B" 2208 ½
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava B" 2036 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava C" 1807 1
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava B" 2036 Olšar Zdeněk ŠK Stonava A" 2063 1
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava B" 2036 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov B" 1753 1
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava B" 2036 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava B" 2088 1
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava B" 2036 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba A" 2070 0
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava B" 2036 Vysoglad Petr Frýdek-Místek B" 2110 ½
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava B" 2036 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá A" 2153 0
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava B" 2036 Sekáč Martin Baník HavířovA" 2125 ½
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava B" 2036 Šplíchal Stanislav NH Ostrava A" 2160 0
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava B" 2036 Mayerhofer Horst ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2163 0
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava E" 2036 Kaňok Jan NH Ostrava D" 1931 1
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava E" 2036 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice 2000 ½
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava E" 2036 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1960 ½
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava E" 2036 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov C" 1735 1
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava E" 2036 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov C" 1982 0
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava E" 2036 Buffa Miroslav DPMO Ostrava C" 1829 1
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava E" 2036 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A" 1942 0
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava E" 2036 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba D" 1932 ½
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava E" 2036 Viliams Aleš DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 1
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava E" 2036 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov B" 2009 1
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava E" 2036 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov B" 1884 1
2003/2004 11 NH Ostrava B" 2005 Incédi Aleš Frýdek-Místek B" 2128 0
2003/2004 10 NH Ostrava B" 2005 Nováček Pavel ŠK Svinov A" 2026 1
2003/2004 9 NH Ostrava B" 2005 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba A" 2099 ½
2003/2004 8 NH Ostrava B" 2005 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice 1757 1
2003/2004 5 NH Ostrava B" 2005 Hošek Stanislav MSA Dolní Benešov 1953 0
2003/2004 3 NH Ostrava B" 2005 Olšar Zdeněk ŠK Stonava A" 2020 1
2003/2004 11 NH Ostrava 2005 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba 1939 ½
2003/2004 10 NH Ostrava 2005 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba 2099 1
2003/2004 9 NH Ostrava 2005 Vágner Ladislav Vagónka Studénka 1914 1
2003/2004 8 NH Ostrava 2005 Káňa Zdeněk Kopřivnice 1843 1
2003/2004 5 NH Ostrava 2005 Kaňok Jaroslav H FUCHS Ostrava 2198 0
2003/2004 3 NH Ostrava 2005 Noha Michal ŠK Svinov 1834 1
2003/2004 2 NH Ostrava 2005 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín 2020 ½
2003/2004 1 NH Ostrava 2005 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Fulnek 1851 1