Hráč Kočí Slavomír

Kočí Slavomír

User Pic
Jméno: Kočí Slavomír
Oddíl: T.J. Sokol Šumperk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1950
Elo mezinárodní: 1931
ID: 19996
FIDE ID: 346705
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 11 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1909 1946 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1839 1887 1
2014/2015 9 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1909 1946 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2021 2097 0
2014/2015 8 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1909 1946 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1899 1956 ½
2014/2015 7 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1909 1946 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1695 1
2014/2015 6 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1909 1946 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1957 1928 ½
2014/2015 5 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1909 1946 Vozák Jaromír Sokol Skalička 1806 1852 1
2014/2015 3 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1909 1946 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1841 ½
2014/2015 2 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1909 1946 Vaculík Jakub Velké Losiny B 1966 1966 ½
2013/2014 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1867 1941 Kolašín Jan A64 PřF Olomouc 1988 2003 1
2013/2014 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1867 1941 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1990 1995 ½
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1867 1941 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1967 1923 1
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1867 1941 Hájek Zdeněk Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 1914 0
2013/2014 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1867 1941 Musil Vítězslav Sokol Skalička 1987 1989 ½
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1867 1941 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc 1876 1900 0
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1867 1941 Navrátil Jiří ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2071 2074 0
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1867 1941 Zajíček Tomáš ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1804 1859 ½
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1867 1941 Hastík Svatopluk Sokol Velké Losiny B 2037 2041 ½
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1867 1941 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2058 2055 1
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1867 1941 Hejnar Petr ŠK Šternberk 1844 ½
2012/2013 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1867 1943 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 ½
2011/2012 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1972 Kusalík Roman TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 1996 0
2011/2012 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1972 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1878 0
2011/2012 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1972 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2000 1999 0
2011/2012 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1972 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1996 2052 ½
2011/2012 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1972 Šuba Miroslav ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1793 1
2011/2012 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1972 Švancara Petr TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2137 2110 0
2011/2012 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1972 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2058 2054 0
2010/2011 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1957 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2113 ½
2010/2011 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1957 Závůrka Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2199 1
2010/2011 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1957 Cagašík Tomáš Spartak Přerov 2279 0
2010/2011 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1957 Zedník Josef A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1851 0
2010/2011 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1957 Švancara Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2120 0
2010/2011 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1957 Malý Marek Tatran Litovel C 1954 0
2010/2011 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1957 Tsiligkaridis Kyriakos TJ Sokol Skalička 2131 1
2010/2011 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1957 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2052 ½
2010/2011 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1957 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2038 ½
2010/2011 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1957 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2088 0
2010/2011 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1957 Pavlík Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1755 1
2010/2011 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1957 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov 2031 ½
2010/2011 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1957 Chliapas Nikos Labortech Ostrava 1954 ½
2010/2011 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1957 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1930 ½
2010/2011 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1957 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava 1957 1
2009/2010 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1930 Hradil Karel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1912 1
2009/2010 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1930 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov 1931 0
2009/2010 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1930 Václavík Aleš TJ Mořkov 1935 1
2009/2010 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1930 Závůrka Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2165 0
2009/2010 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1930 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2088 1
2009/2010 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1930 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2001 0
2009/2010 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1930 Švancara Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2132 1
2009/2010 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1930 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 2050 1
2009/2010 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1930 Doležel Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2109 ½
2009/2010 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1930 Hrabal Michal TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1908 0
2009/2010 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1930 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2083 1
2009/2010 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1930 Telařík Radek ŠK Šternberk 1889 ½
2009/2010 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1930 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 1929 0
2008/2009 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1911 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1970 1
2008/2009 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1911 Přikryl Tomáš Spartak Přerov 2058 1
2008/2009 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1911 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 1997 ½
2008/2009 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1911 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2024 0
2008/2009 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1911 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2138 ½
2008/2009 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1911 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1902 ½
2008/2009 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1911 Doležel Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2124 0
2008/2009 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1911 Švancara Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2187 0
2008/2009 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1911 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2170 ½
2008/2009 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1911 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc B 2008 0
2008/2009 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1911 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2079 ½
2008/2009 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1911 Tatran Poštorná 1
2008/2009 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1911 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2119 ½
2008/2009 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1911 Součková Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1576 1
2008/2009 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1911 Pavlík Petr TJ Tatran Litovel B 1969 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1903 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1641 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1903 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1737 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1903 Školoud Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1903 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1755 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1903 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 1825 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1903 Mlčák Viktor Sigmia Olomouc 2068 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1903 Palla Vít DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1622 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1903 Slavík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1792 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1903 Lejsal Slavomír LOKO Zábřeh A 1969 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1903 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1782 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1903 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1727 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1881 Marek Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1687 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1881 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1836 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1881 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1782 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1881 Preiser Henrik Albert TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1875 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šumperk 1901 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šumperk 1901 Petruška Miroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1929 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šumperk 1901 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1840 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šumperk 1901 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov C 2029 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šumperk 1901 Grúz Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1666 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šumperk 1901 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1946 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šumperk 1901 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1970 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šumperk 1901 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1943 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šumperk 1901 Trunda Otakar SK Prostějov B 1975 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šumperk 1901 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1943 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šumperk 1901 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1988 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šumperk 1920 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1961 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šumperk 1920 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1815 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šumperk 1920 Kučera František SK Přerov 1825 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šumperk 1920 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2150 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šumperk 1920 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2020 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šumperk 1920 Rickardt Roman A64 Valoz Grygov C 1894 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šumperk 1920 Dosoudil Bedřich Sigmia Olomouc 1883 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šumperk 1920 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1924 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šumperk 1920 Dothan David Tatran Litovel C 1654 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šumperk 1920 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2002 0