Hráč Makovička Tadeáš

Makovička Tadeáš

User Pic
Jméno: Makovička Tadeáš
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1915
Elo mezinárodní: 1912
ID: 946
FIDE ID: 316920
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1912 1907 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "D" 1611 1640 1
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1912 1907 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "C" 1960 1946 1
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1912 1907 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1504 1
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1912 1907 Bulava Petr TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2016 2017 1
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1912 1907 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1701 1698 0
2017/2018 10 SK Slavia Orlová C 1934 1912 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava B 1980 1961 0
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová C 1934 1912 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava B 1798 1836 0
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová C 1926 1912 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava C 1835 1849 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová C 1926 1912 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1939 1935 1
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová C 1920 1912 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál 1704 1759 1
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová C 1920 1912 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice A 1976 1977 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová C 1934 1912 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 1958 1939 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová C 1934 1912 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2159 2157 0
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová C 1934 1912 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1891 1938 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová C 1935 1924 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A 1821 1841 0
2015/2016 11 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1916 1929 Tchuř Pavel Viktorie Bohumín 1912 1945 1
2015/2016 10 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1916 1929 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1957 1965 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1916 1929 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1933 1938 0
2015/2016 8 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1916 1929 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1946 1946 0
2015/2016 7 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1916 1929 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 1957 1955 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1916 1929 Blecha Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1976 1962 0
2015/2016 4 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1916 1929 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov "A" 1906 1916 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1916 1929 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1916 1929 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1869 1872 0
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 1967 1944 Švancara Petr Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2080 2073 0
2014/2015 11 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1967 1944 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 2027 0
2014/2015 10 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1967 1944 Blaszczok Grzegorz SK Stonava 2138 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1967 1944 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "B" 1953 0
2014/2015 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1967 1944 Plesník Miroslav Sokol Brušperk 1861 1816 1
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1967 1944 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "C" 1948 1953 0
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1967 1944 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1955 1971 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1967 1944 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1967 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1967 1944 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1960 1
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1967 1944 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice "A" 1783 1833 0
2013/2014 11 SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 1994 1938 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2161 2158 0
2013/2014 10 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1994 1938 Podlesný Petr TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1955 1994 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1994 1938 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1980 1980 1
2013/2014 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1994 1938 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 2026 2029 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1994 1938 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "B" 2023 2048 0
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1994 1938 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2066 2075 1
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1994 1938 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1902 1993 1
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1994 1938 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2053 2013 0
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1994 1938 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "A" 1872 1843 0
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1994 1938 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1975 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2004 1994 Broda Michal Inter Petrovice "B" 1805 1827 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2004 1994 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1872 1843 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2004 1994 Bulava Petr Sokol Těrlicko 2075 2068 0
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2004 1994 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1902 1920 0
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2004 1994 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1871 0
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2004 1994 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1927 1949 0
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2004 1994 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2004 1994 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1907 1890 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2004 1994 Izakovič Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1682 1
2012/2013 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2004 1994 Milián Milan TJ Město Albrechtice 1854 1876 0
2011/2012 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2016 1981 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 2060 2030 1
2011/2012 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2016 1981 Michalík Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1789 1760 1
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2016 1981 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1866 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2016 1981 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1850 1
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2016 1981 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1879 1928 0
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2016 1981 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1851 2091 1
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2016 1981 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1995 1
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2016 1981 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1718 1863 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2016 1981 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2165 2172 ½
2011/2012 11 Slavia Orlová 2016 1981 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž 2137 2129 0
2011/2012 10 Slavia Orlová 2016 1981 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava B 2058 2012 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 2022 Olšar Jaroslav Inter Petrovice "B" 2266 0
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 2022 Srba Antonín SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1698 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 2022 Bulawa Marek TJ Baník Havířov "E" 2044 0
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 2022 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "H" 2040 0
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 2022 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1645 1
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 2022 Hudák Imrich TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1837 0
2009/2010 11 TŽ Třinec E 2002 Novák Bohdan Sokol Fryčovice 1937 1
2009/2010 10 TŽ Třinec E 2002 Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová C 1944 1
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec E 2002 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald 1837 ½
2009/2010 8 TŽ Třinec E 2002 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1966 1
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec E 2002 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2026 1
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec E 2002 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1976 0
2009/2010 11 TŽ Třinec D 2002 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 2004 ½
2009/2010 10 TŽ Třinec D 2002 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava C 1936 1
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec D 2002 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2036 ½
2009/2010 8 TŽ Třinec D 2002 Kriebel Rudolf MSA Dolní Benešov C 1917 0
2009/2010 7 TŽ Třinec D 2002 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava B 2045 1
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec D 2002 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory A 2172 0
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec D 2002 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba B 1962 1
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec D 2002 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 2087 0
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec D 2002 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov B 2053 1
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec D 2002 Vondráček Jiří KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2053 0
2008/2009 7 TŽ Třinec "F" 2028 Čubok Milan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1914 1
2008/2009 6 TŽ Třinec "F" 2028 Tauš Martin TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 2074 0
2008/2009 5 TŽ Třinec "F" 2028 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2153 ½
2008/2009 4 TŽ Třinec "F" 2028 Mesiarik Rudolf SK Bystřice nad Olší 2142 0
2008/2009 3 TŽ Třinec "F" 2028 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2035 0
2008/2009 2 TŽ Třinec "F" 2028 Kupka Slavoj Mosty u Jablunkova 2167 0
2008/2009 1 TŽ Třinec "F" 2028 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1817 1
2008/2009 10 TŽ Třinec E 2028 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov B 2060 ½
2008/2009 9 TŽ Třinec E 2028 Ondika Roman Slavia Orlová C 1930 ½
2008/2009 8 TŽ Třinec E 2028 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1811 1
2008/2009 7 TŽ Třinec E 2028 Radecki Petr ŠK Inter Petrovice 1903 1
2008/2009 6 TŽ Třinec E 2028 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná B 1887 0
2008/2009 5 TŽ Třinec E 2028 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá B 1874 1
2008/2009 3 TŽ Třinec E 2028 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov 1824 0
2008/2009 2 TŽ Třinec E 2028 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1818 ½
2008/2009 1 TŽ Třinec E 2028 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov 1724 1
2007/2008 11 TŽ Třinec D 1995 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov 1794 1
2007/2008 10 TŽ Třinec D 1995 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1913 1
2007/2008 9 TŽ Třinec D 1995 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov B 1907 1
2007/2008 7 TŽ Třinec D 1995 Kubík Jan TJ Vendryně 1896 ½
2007/2008 4 TŽ Třinec D 1995 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 1866 1
2007/2008 2 TŽ Třinec D 1995 Srba Antonín Slavia Orlová C 1710 1
2007/2008 9 TŽ Třinec"F" 1995 Lys Josef TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 2228 0
2007/2008 8 TŽ Třinec"F" 1995 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1907 0
2007/2008 7 TŽ Třinec"F" 1995 Kupka Slavoj Mosty u Jablunkova 2161 0
2007/2008 6 TŽ Třinec"F" 1995 Mesiarik Rudolf ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 2130 0
2007/2008 5 TŽ Třinec"F" 1995 Polášek Pavel TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1638 1
2007/2008 4 TŽ Třinec"F" 1995 Čubok Milan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1905 1
2007/2008 3 TŽ Třinec"F" 1995 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2039 1
2007/2008 2 TŽ Třinec"F" 1995 Pecha Vladan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1797 1
2007/2008 1 TŽ Třinec"F" 1995 Zabystrzan Pavel TŽ Třinec"E" 2294 0
2006/2007 10 TŽ Třinec "D" 1967 Krampol Vladimír ŠK Stonava "B" 1776 1
2006/2007 9 TŽ Třinec "D" 1967 Kubík Jan TJ Vendryně 1892 ½
2006/2007 8 TŽ Třinec "D" 1967 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov "B" 1873 1
2006/2007 6 TŽ Třinec "D" 1967 Zimniok Zdeněk Jakl Karviná "B" 1932 1
2006/2007 5 TŽ Třinec "D" 1967 Srba Antonín SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1758 1
2006/2007 3 TŽ Třinec "D" 1967 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1846 1
2006/2007 2 TŽ Třinec "D" 1967 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1744 1
2006/2007 1 TŽ Třinec "D" 1967 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov "A" 1888 0
2005/2006 11 TŽ Třinec D 1930 Říman Václav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1842 ½
2005/2006 10 TŽ Třinec D 1930 Ondika Roman SK Slavia Orlová C 1955 ½
2005/2006 9 TŽ Třinec D 1930 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1
2005/2006 8 TŽ Třinec D 1930 Kwasek Andrzej ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1856 ½
2005/2006 7 TŽ Třinec D 1930 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald A 1847 0
2005/2006 6 TŽ Třinec D 1930 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1894 1
2005/2006 5 TŽ Třinec D 1930 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov C 1959 1
2005/2006 4 TŽ Třinec D 1930 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová D 1290 1
2005/2006 3 TŽ Třinec D 1930 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov A 1402 1
2005/2006 2 TŽ Třinec D 1930 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Skalice 1660 ½
2005/2006 1 TŽ Třinec D 1930 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1536 1
2004/2005 11 Třinec D 1961 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov C 1
2004/2005 10 Třinec D 1961 Marcol Tomáš Petrovice A 1673 0
2004/2005 9 Třinec D 1961 Štukner Šimon Frýdek-Místek D 1587 0
2004/2005 8 Třinec D 1961 Šíma Aleš Bohumín A 1848 1
2004/2005 6 Třinec D 1961 Kubík Jan Vendryně 1901 1
2004/2005 2 Třinec D 1946 Sieber Martin Slavia Orlová C 1809 ½
2003/2004 11 TŽ Třinec C 1961 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov A 1881 1
2003/2004 10 TŽ Třinec C 1961 Hrabcová Vlasta VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1801 ½
2003/2004 9 TŽ Třinec C 1961 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná B 2004 0
2003/2004 8 TŽ Třinec C 1961 Turek Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice ½
2003/2004 7 TŽ Třinec C 1961 Prokop Milan Sokol Fryčovice 1846 0
2003/2004 6 TŽ Třinec C 1961 Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová C 1838 0
2003/2004 5 TŽ Třinec C 1961 Radecki Petr LokomotivaPetrovice 1891 1
2003/2004 4 TŽ Třinec C 1961 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1820 1
2003/2004 2 TŽ Třinec C 1961 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec D 1949 0
2003/2004 1 TŽ Třinec C 1961 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1894 1