Hráč Stoček Martin

Stoček Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Stoček Martin
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1771
Elo mezinárodní: 1784
ID: 41394
FIDE ID: 380121
Rok narození: 2006
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2020/2021 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1784 1771 Laurincová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 2052 2053 1
2020/2021 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1784 1771 Londin Martin SK Prostějov 1402 1418 1
2020/2021 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1784 1771 Tajovský Matěj ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1928 1880 0
2020/2021 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1784 1771 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město 1726 1769 1
2020/2021 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1784 1771 Jirsa Lukáš ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 2044 2020 0
2019/2020 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1772 1809 Netušil Jakub ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1970 1925 1
2019/2020 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1816 1809 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1886 1870 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1816 1809 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1828 1829 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1797 1809 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 1904 1898 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1756 1732 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1954 1966 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1726 1732 Jirsa Lukáš ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 1975 1983 0
2019/2020 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1754 1809 Dunajčík Jiří ŠS Železné hory 1769 1853 ½
2019/2020 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1754 1809 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko B 1747 1792 1
2019/2020 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1816 1809 Hon Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1730 1721 0
2019/2020 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1797 1809 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň 1876 1857 1
2019/2020 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1797 1809 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1764 1762 0
2019/2020 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1818 1732 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1775 1758 0
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1756 1732 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1934 1934 ½
2019/2020 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1756 1732 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1894 1897 1
2019/2020 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1726 1732 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1863 1868 ½
2019/2020 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1754 1809 Šulc Jakub 1.Novoborský ŠK 1957 2014 0
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1754 1809 Reljič Michael Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2005 2017 ½
2019/2020 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1754 1809 Till Václav Region Panda 1622 1601 1
2019/2020 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1754 1809 Šetina Václav ŠK Kuřim 1532 1617 ½
2019/2020 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1797 1809 Horák Vojtěch TJ Lanškroun 1615 1637 1
2019/2020 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1818 1732 Novotný Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 1823 1861 1
2019/2020 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1818 1732 Lang Šimon ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1703 1724 0
2019/2020 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1726 1732 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1781 1755 1
2019/2020 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1726 1732 Richter Rudolf TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1493 1500 1
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1726 1732 Miča Marek Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 2158 2148 0
2019/2020 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1726 1732 Dvořáková Olga ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1771 1809 ½
2018/2019 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1688 1666 Moravec Jakub ŠK Svitavy 1256 1326 ½
2018/2019 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1688 1666 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1543 1583 0
2018/2019 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1688 1666 Jun Robert Chotěbořští draci C 1230 1186 ½
2018/2019 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1605 1552 Roub Radek Železné Hory 1380 1262 ½
2018/2019 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1605 1552 Šlosar Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1187 1119 ½
2018/2019 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1575 1552 Píše Michal ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1279 1310 1
2018/2019 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1575 1552 Večeř Martin TJ Lanškroun B 0 1262 1
2018/2019 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1688 1666 Voříšková Anna ŠK Ortex A 1617 1654 0
2018/2019 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1688 1666 Volák Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1962 1798 0
2018/2019 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1688 1666 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1416 1517 1
2018/2019 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1688 1666 Šádek Vojtěch ŠK Ortex B 1601 1635 ½
2018/2019 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1659 1666 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř 1619 1661 1
2018/2019 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1618 1552 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko 1404 1429 1
2018/2019 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1618 1552 Bulva František TJ Lanškroun 1546 1444 ½
2018/2019 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1575 1552 Dejmal Ondřej Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1635 1703 1
2018/2019 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1575 1552 Moulík Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1363 1234 1
2018/2019 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1575 1552 Zdechovský Tobiáš ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1578 1583 ½
2018/2019 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1575 1552 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1557 1562 ½
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny F 1704 1666 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1732 1759 ½
2018/2019 9 2222 SK Polabiny F 1688 1666 Vojanec Hynek SO Hlinsko B 1635 1678 1
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny F 1688 1666 Vančura Milan Zelezne hory 1657 1704 ½
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny F 1659 1666 Seidl Zdeněk Eurobit 1878 1873 ½
2018/2019 5 2222 SK Polabiny F 1618 1552 Buchta Martin TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1714 1669 1
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny F 1618 1552 Honek Jan Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1819 1806 ½
2018/2019 1 2222 SK Polabiny F 1575 1552 Fiala Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1548 1548 ½
2017/2018 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1565 1545 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1600 1598 ½
2017/2018 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1584 1545 Cibulka Josef ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1700 1706 1
2017/2018 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1584 1545 Jun Robert TJ CHS Chotěboř 1231 1225 1
2017/2018 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1495 1475 Čížek Jan Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 0
2017/2018 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1495 1475 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1322 1353 1
2017/2018 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1495 1475 Rybáček Lukáš ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1508 1508 1
2017/2018 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1495 1475 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec 1667 1683 1
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny G 1611 1545 Vojanec Hynek SO Hlinsko B 1681 1668 1
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny G 1584 1545 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1717 1732 1
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny G 1572 1545 Marcinko Patrik SK Rapid Pardubice C 1776 1775 0
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny G 1572 1545 Šindler Jaromír SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1605 1586 1
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny G 1565 1545 Němec Vladimír TJ SO Chrudim B 1675 1634 1
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny G 1565 1545 Binas Jindřich Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1554 1613 0
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny G 1584 1545 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor B 1836 1848 0
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny G 1584 1545 Krejčí Jan 2222 SK Polabiny F 1535 1535 1
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny G 1584 1545 Joukl Jakub SK Rapid Pardubice B 1776 1676 0
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny G 1584 1545 Štolfa Jaroslav Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1747 1786 0
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny G 1495 1475 Roub Radek Zelezne hory 1407 1472 1
2016/2017 8 2222 SK Polabiny C 1268 1268 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1887 1933 0
2016/2017 4 2222 SK Polabiny C 1268 1268 2222 SK Polabiny B 1
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1268 1268 Pešek Petr TJ Lanškroun B 1251 1
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1268 1268 Šafář Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1043 1
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1268 1268 Bulva František ŠK Svitavy 1088 1
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1268 1268 Bílek Jaroslav Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1075 1
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1268 1268 Hruban Oliver 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1074 1
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1268 1268 Nejedlý Radek Chotěbořští draci 1158 ½
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1268 1268 Rožek Jan Šachový spolek Železné hory 1241 1
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1268 1268 Liška Kryštof 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1187 1066 0
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1268 1268 Liška Kryštof 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1187 1066 ½
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1268 1268 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko B 1766 1785 0
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1282 Veselý Milan ŠK Svitavy 1178 1
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1282 Kupsa Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1497 1496 0
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1282 Spáčilová Anna TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1095 ½
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1282 Koumar Filip TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1107 1
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1282 Hutař Šimon Chotěbořští draci 1059 1
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1282 Urbancsok Jan Šachový spolek Železné hory 1100 ½
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1282 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko 1285 0
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1282 Hruban Oliver 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1071 1
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1282 Ret Adam Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1054 0
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1282 Málková Barbora ŠKM Lanškroun 1100 ½
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1282 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1286 1
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1282 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1493 0
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1282 Sedlák Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1446 1522 0
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1282 Němec Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1590 1610 0
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1282 Ročňák Zdeněk ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1121 0
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1282 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1282 1
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1282 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1617 1573 0
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 Kocanda Jakub ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1100 0
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 Ďuriančík Michal ŠK Svitavy 1100 1
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 Melichar Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1404 1431 0
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 Kolomý Robert Rapid Pardubice F ½
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 Fišer Vladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1764 0
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 Váňa Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1100 1
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 Káva František TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1506 0
2012/2013 9 Rapid Pardubice G Kubelka Libor NOPO Miřetice 1373 0