Hráč Kratochvíl Jiří

Kratochvíl Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kratochvíl Jiří
Oddíl: Tatran Poštorná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1811
Elo mezinárodní: 1848
ID: 27059
FIDE ID: 331970
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 1 Tatran Poštorná 'B' 1828 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 'C' 1742 0
2010/2011 6 Tatran Poštorná 'B' 1828 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 'C' 1797 ½
2010/2011 5 Tatran Poštorná 'B' 1828 Votava Jan Šach Pavlov 1813 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1853 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1780 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1853 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1978 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1878 Nykl Radomír SK STAK Domanín 1734 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1878 Formánek Vladimír ŠK Dubňany A 1684 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1878 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1878 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1817 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1878 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1941 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1878 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1759 0
2008/2009 11 Tatran Poštorná 1878 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2048 0
2008/2009 9 Tatran Poštorná 1878 Kopčil Milan ŠK Zlín B 2039 ½
2008/2009 5 Tatran Poštorná 1878 Švéda Jiří TJ Tatran Litovel B 1970 0
2008/2009 3 Tatran Poštorná 1878 Matoušek Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2126 0
2008/2009 1 Tatran Poštorná 1878 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov 1991 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1852 Rubeš Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1793 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1852 Baláček Tadeáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1942 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1852 Rosenbaum Vít TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1879 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1852 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice 2072 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1852 Pagerka Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1852 Kratochvíl Milan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2224 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1852 Dvouletý Tomáš ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1859 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1852 Schöndorf Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1704 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1852 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice 1780 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1852 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1760 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1852 Šuťjak Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1276 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1852 Vašíček Jiří TJ Sokol Bzenec 1366 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1852 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín B 2048 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1852 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1861 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1852 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1958 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1852 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2279 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1852 Pagerka Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1852 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín A 2295 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1852 Kratochvíl Milan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2224 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1852 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 2039 0
2006/2007 11 Tatran Poštorná 1878 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 1798 ½
2006/2007 10 Tatran Poštorná 1878 Kroupa Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž 1445 1
2006/2007 9 Tatran Poštorná 1878 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1800 1
2006/2007 8 Tatran Poštorná 1878 Kawulok Marek BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1712 1
2006/2007 7 Tatran Poštorná 1878 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba 1824 ½
2006/2007 6 Tatran Poštorná 1878 Přibyl Radek BVK Duras Brno 1285 0
2006/2007 3 Tatran Poštorná 1878 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2039 1
2006/2007 2 Tatran Poštorná 1878 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1971 ½
2006/2007 1 Tatran Poštorná 1878 Fusek Lukáš SŠŠ Staré Město B 1358 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1878 Bilovský Milan Horáček Sudoměřice 1842 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1878 Šimek Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1697 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1878 Štefl František Sokol Vranovice 1573 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1878 Macků Petr ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1957 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1878 Čechal Jan Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1878 Doxanský Josef Baník Šardice 1817 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1878 Dvouletý Tomáš ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1794 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1878 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany 1769 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1878 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1820 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1878 Bártů Jiří Šach Pavlov 1584 1
2006/2007 9 Tatran Poštorná D 1878 Dirgas Josef Sokol Šakvice 1997 ½
2006/2007 8 Tatran Poštorná D 1878 Suk Pavel Penzion Mlýn Velké Bílovice 1
2006/2007 7 Tatran Poštorná D 1878 Michna Jan Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1743 ½
2006/2007 6 Tatran Poštorná D 1878 Lokaj Marek Prostor Břeclav 1858 0
2006/2007 5 Tatran Poštorná D 1878 Ševela Josef Sokol Brumovice 1430 1
2006/2007 4 Tatran Poštorná D 1878 Kočí Karel ŠK Hustopeče B 1720 0
2006/2007 3 Tatran Poštorná D 1878 Bernard Miroslav Tatran Poštorná E 1495 1
2006/2007 2 Tatran Poštorná D 1878 Šesták Josef Sokol Lanžhot 1684 ½
2006/2007 1 Tatran Poštorná D 1878 Bártů Jiří MF Energy Mikulov 1584 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1591 Tvrdoň Radek BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1528 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1591 Marcinowski Zbigniew SK Slavia Orlová 2014 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1591 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1591 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1250 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1591 Bartas Pavel ŠK Boršice 1594 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1591 Vojtík Jakub ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1250 1
2005/2006 11 Tatran Poštorná C 1591 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany 1708 ½
2005/2006 10 Tatran Poštorná C 1591 Němeček Jaroslav Prostor Břeclav 1
2005/2006 9 Tatran Poštorná C 1591 Hlaváč Přemysl Podlužan Prušánky 1499 0
2005/2006 8 Tatran Poštorná C 1591 Kašpárek František Baník Šardice 1780 0
2005/2006 7 Tatran Poštorná C 1591 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov B 1738 0
2005/2006 6 Tatran Poštorná C 1591 Poláček Arnošt STAK Domanín 1631 1
2005/2006 5 Tatran Poštorná C 1591 TJ Bučovice B 1
2005/2006 4 Tatran Poštorná C 1591 Hlávka Miroslav DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1642 1
2005/2006 2 Tatran Poštorná C 1591 Pavka Antonín Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1826 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1591 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva Brno E 1817 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1591 Veselý Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno D 2082 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1591 Skála Přemysl TJ Vinohrady Brno 1719 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1591 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2008 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1591 Bilovský Milan SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1823 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1591 Kuchynka Luboš Duras BVK Brno D 1994 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1591 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo 1962 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1591 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1809 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1591 Netopil Martin TJ Bučovice 1776 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1591 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1906 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1591 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1862 ½
2004/2005 10 Tatran Poštorná C Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1557 1
2004/2005 7 Tatran Poštorná C Hejný Jaroslav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1586 1
2004/2005 11 Tatran Poštorná Palášek Jan TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1
2004/2005 10 Tatran Poštorná Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1560 0
2004/2005 9 Tatran Poštorná Hlaváček Petr TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1572 ½
2004/2005 8 Tatran Poštorná Kouřil Jakub ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1
2004/2005 7 Tatran Poštorná Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1
2004/2005 6 Tatran Poštorná Fiala Václav ŠK Boršice 1272 1
2004/2005 5 Tatran Poštorná Nytrová Adéla BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1847 1
2004/2005 4 Tatran Poštorná Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1418 ½
2004/2005 3 Tatran Poštorná Pokorný Petr TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1
2004/2005 2 Tatran Poštorná Medek Martin ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 0
2004/2005 1 Tatran Poštorná Prášek Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1471 0
2004/2005 9 Tatran Poštorná E Strach Matěj Sokol Hrušky 1
2004/2005 8 Tatran Poštorná E Salajka Josef U Zemčíků Ladná 1
2004/2005 6 Tatran Poštorná E Válek Milan DDM V.Pavlovice B 1554 ½
2004/2005 5 Tatran Poštorná E Pavlíček Miroslav MF Energy Mikulov 1495 ½
2004/2005 4 Tatran Poštorná E Strach Matěj Sokol Hrušky ½
2004/2005 3 Tatran Poštorná E Salajka Josef U Zemčíků Ladná 1
2004/2005 2 Tatran Poštorná E Rilák Adam DDM V.Pavlovice C 1
2004/2005 1 Tatran Poštorná E Bažík Michal DDM V.Pavlovice B 1339 0