Hráč Barannikov Jaroslav

Barannikov Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Barannikov Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1756
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15433
FIDE ID: 320358
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1778 Svoboda Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2004 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Údlice B 1778 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most C 1819 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Údlice B 1778 Trnka Miroslav Tatran Podbořany 1957 0
2005/2006 7 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1620 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1544 1
2005/2006 6 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1620 Šudoma Marek ŠK ZLÍN 1412 1
2005/2006 5 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1620 Malá Anna ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1983 1
2005/2006 4 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1620 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 1935 0
2005/2006 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1620 Dvořák Jindřich ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1546 1
2005/2006 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1620 Švarc Ladislav TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1595 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1620 Fedor František ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1654 1
2005/2006 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1620 Grussová Helena TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1534 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1620 Marhan Jan TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1567 1
2005/2006 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1620 Šimána Jaroslav ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1665 0
2005/2006 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1620 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1599 1
2005/2006 7 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1620 Němec Václav OAZA PRAHA 1679 0
2005/2006 6 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1620 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1819 1
2005/2006 5 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1620 Škopan Martin DESKO LIBEREC 1646 1
2005/2006 4 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1620 Reichel Tomáš TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1650 1
2005/2006 3 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1620 Fučíková Leona SOKOL TÁBOR 1677 1
2005/2006 2 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1620 Petrová Kristýna ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1685 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1620 Škutová Sněžana ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1593 1
2004/2005 10 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1575 Mitošinka Boris ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1347 0
2004/2005 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1575 Poloprutský Ladislav TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1736 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1575 Kindl František TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1968 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1575 Storčák Vladislav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1722 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1575 Herskovič Radek TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2198 0
2004/2005 11 Lokomotiva Most A 1575 Lamser Adam Bohemians Praha 1
2004/2005 10 Lokomotiva Most A 1575 Klementová Zuzana Desko Liberec B 1468 ½
2004/2005 9 Lokomotiva Most A 1575 Jakubíček Tomáš Desko Liberec C 1394 1
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva Most A 1575 Mišičková Michaela ŠK Kladno 1409 1
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva Most A 1575 Bělský Kamil Sokol Buštěhrad 1
2004/2005 6 Lokomotiva Most A 1575 Cibrik Martin Lokomotiva Most B 1
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva Most A 1575 Zícha Radoslav Spartak Chodov ½
2004/2005 4 Lokomotiva Most A 1575 Kužvart Jan DDM Karlovy Vary 1
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva Most A 1575 Buchar Jiří Spartak Ústí n.L. 1427 0
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva Most A 1575 Rubeš Vít Bonex Teplice 1
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva Most A 1575 Nejedlý Jiří Easy Engl.Kralupy 1369 1
2003/2004 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1555 Oswald Richard TJ KLÁŠ. N./OB" 1695 1
2003/2004 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1555 Bojtár Martin TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC" 1554 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Údlice 1555 Alaverdyan Argam Easy Engl.Kralupy 1587 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Údlice 1555 Koudelka Lukáš Desko Liberec B" 1798 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Údlice 1555 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany A 1809 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Údlice 1555 Kadlec Adam Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1488 0