Hráč Semerák Jiří

Semerák Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Semerák Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1419
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6912
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1453 Vorlíčková Dana ŠK Český Brod B 0 1325 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1453 Mrázek Adam DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1218 1251 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1453 Kormaňák Pavel ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1453 Král Vojtěch DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1453 Hofman Marek DDM Sokol Nymburk C 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1453 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín D 1535 1512 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1453 Němeček Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1257 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1453 Seidl Dalibor Sokol Kolín C 0 1721 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1453 Němeček Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1257 0
2017/2018 10 Sendražice C 0 1439 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín D 1537 1524 1
2017/2018 9 Sendražice C 0 1439 Troníček Luboš Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 0 1243 1
2017/2018 7 Sendražice C 0 1439 Dlabal Lukáš Sokol Český Brod B 0 1092 1
2017/2018 6 Sendražice C 0 1439 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1402 1
2017/2018 4 Sendražice C 0 1439 Pecák Ondřej Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 0 1577 0
2017/2018 3 Sendražice C 0 1439 Breth Viktor SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1503 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1469 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín D 1572 1574 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1469 Kronowetter Aleš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1293 1288 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1469 Holík Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav B 1000 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1469 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky B 1615 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1469 ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1469 Kronowetter Aleš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1293 1288 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1488 Reichel Jan SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1288 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1488 Hons Petr Sparta Kutná Hora B 1735 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1488 Krejčiříková Martina ŠK Pravonín 1625 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1488 Němeček Václav TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1293 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1488 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol KolĂ­n D 1572 1572 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1488 Kmec Ján DDM Nymburk B 1264 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1488 Postupová Martina Ĺ K Milovice 1520 1507 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1492 Bohuněk Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1000 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1492 Hosnedl Luboš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1638 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1492 Hruban Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1460 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1492 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1638 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1492 Hanuš Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1562 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1492 Doležal Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1100 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1491 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod C 1495 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1491 Šubrt Miroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1611 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1491 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1279 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1491 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1262 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1491 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice A 1100 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1457 Berger Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1712 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1457 Hrubeš Miroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1461 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1457 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod C 1420 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1457 Jelínek Jan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1461 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1457 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky C 1532 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1457 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava A 1712 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1457 Vystrčil Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1376 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1445 Houda Stanislav Kavalier Sázava A 1472 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1457 Jelínek Jan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1461 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1445 Vinecký Jiří DDM Nymburk C 1397 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1445 Hrubeš Miroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1462 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1445 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1684 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1470 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1656 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1470 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Kolín D 1750 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1470 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav A 1459 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1470 Stuchlík Miroslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1470 Jelínek Jan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1470 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1470 Hrubeš Miroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1443 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1470 Čihák Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1303 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1470 Jiroušek Filip TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1456 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1470 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1441 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1482 Výborný Václav Slavoj Čáslav 1524 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Sendražice B 1482 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1737 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Sendražice B 1482 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1884 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Sendražice B 1482 Malá Anna Biomedica Říčany F 1487 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1482 Mráz Zdeněk Stadion Kutná Hora B 1923 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1482 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky A 1586 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1482 Mikeš Karel DDM Kolín A 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1482 Tázler Jakub DDM Nymburk A 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1482 Bug Julius ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1495 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1482 Hrubčík Martin ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1542 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1482 Voborník Bořivoj TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1852 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1482 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Pečky D 1410 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1482 Turek František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1482 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Sendražice C 1527 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 1543 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Sendražice C 1527 Vanc Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav 1457 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Sendražice C 1527 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l.C 1473 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Sendražice C 1527 Fokt Michele Sokol Pečky E 1401 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Sendražice C 1527 Grüner Robert Joly Lysá n.L. F 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Sendražice C 1527 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1401 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Sendražice C 1527 Ochová Zdeňka Biomedica Říčany G 1626 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Sendražice C 1527 Nigrin Aleš Sokol Pečky D 1598 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Sendražice C 1527 Kubečka Jakub DDM Nymburk 1252 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1527 Malý Dušan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1644 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1527 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín C 1512 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1527 Černý Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1556 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1527 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky B 1515 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ S. Sendražice B 1502 Forman Daniel Kostelec n.Č.l. C ½
2006/2007 8 TJ S. Sendražice B 1502 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky C 1669 0
2006/2007 7 TJ S. Sendražice B 1502 Hrubeš Miroslav Sokol Pečky E 1502 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ S. Sendražice B 1502 Fiala Jan Sokol Č. Brod C 1544 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ S. Sendražice B 1502 Fokt Michele Sokol Č. Brod B 1376 1
2006/2007 2 TJ S. Sendražice B 1502 Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav 1617 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ S. Sendražice B 1502 Vejvoda Jindřich DDM Kolín 1548 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Sendražice B 1502 Formánek Ivo Bohemia PoděbradyB ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Sendražice B 1502 Kubíček Petr Sokol Bakov C 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Sendražice B 1502 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1637 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Sendražice B 1502 Jelínek Václav St.Kutná Hora B 1703 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Sendražice B 1502 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1424 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1502 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky B 1681 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Sendražice C 1502 Hanuš Karel Sokol Nymburk C 1612 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Sendražice C 1502 Fokt Michele Sokol Český Brod B 1363 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Sendražice C 1502 Pošíval Jiří Sokol Pečky E 1286 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Sendražice C 1502 Zrůst Tomáš DDM Kolín 1340 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Sendražice C 1502 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky C 1702 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Sendražice C 1502 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá E 1679 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Sendražice C 1502 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod C 1372 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Sendražice C 1502 Švadlenka Miloslav Slavoj Čáslav 1712 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Sendražice C 1502 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1530 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Sendražice C 1502 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Pečky D 1802 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Sendražice C 1502 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá D 1763 1
2004/2005 10 TJ S.Sendražice C 1527 Švec Stanislav Sokol Č. Brod B 1411 0
2004/2005 7 TJ S.Sendražice C 1527 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l. C ½
2004/2005 5 TJ S.Sendražice C 1527 Brandejský Vít Sokol Č. Brod B 1
2004/2005 4 TJ S.Sendražice C 1527 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav A 1475 0
2004/2005 3 TJ S.Sendražice C 1527 Baláček Tadeáš DDM Kolín 1653 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1527 Slanina Michal Sokol Kolín D 1463 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Sendražice B" 1529 Preisner Jan Mgr. Sokol Velim 1521 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Sendražice B" 1529 Vanc Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav 1378 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Sendražice B" 1529 Píša Pavel Sokol Č. Brod B" 1646 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Sendražice B" 1529 Veselý Jiří Sokol Pečky C" 1447 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Sendražice B" 1529 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Sendražice B" 1529 Urbánek Jiří Kostelec n.Č.l.C" 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Sendražice B" 1529 Formánek Ivo TJ Poděbrady B" ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Sendražice B" 1529 Pospíšil Bohumír Sokol Pečky D" 1