Hráč Palková Nikola

Palková Nikola

User Pic
Jméno: Palková Nikola
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1672
Elo mezinárodní: 1636
ID: 14747
FIDE ID: 319210
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 7 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1666 1703 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1937 1930 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1666 1703 Melichar Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1597 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 1670 1702 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1857 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1670 1709 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice A 1751 0
2011/2012 5 Šachový klub Líně E 1670 1674 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň C 1731 ½
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Líně E 1670 1674 Zemen Jiří Šachový klub Líně D 1683 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1670 1674 Hnát Libor SŠK HeřNýř E 1545 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1670 1674 Pevný František SKK-ZP Rokycany 1671 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1636 Schánilec Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1812 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1636 Truksa Tomáš ŠK Tachov 1628 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1636 Přibyl Petr Košutka A 1824 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1636 Nový Jan ŠK Přeštice C 1627 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1636 Mencl Stanislav ŠK Líně G 1705 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1636 Vaněk Miroslav SŠK HeřNýř E 1570 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1636 Steinbach Jan Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1499 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1636 Polák Miloš Loko Plzeň D 1410 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1636 Mařík Miroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň E 1846 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1636 Kotrba Antonín Slavoj Dvorec C 1383 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1609 Krchňák Jan Domažlice B 1718 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1609 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň 1801 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1609 Stachová Jana Líně C 1818 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Union Plzeň 1609 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 1874 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Union Plzeň 1609 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 1952 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Union Plzeň 1609 Ježek Adam ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1830 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Union Plzeň 1609 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Union Plzeň 1609 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim 1967 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Union Plzeň 1609 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most 1704 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Union Plzeň 1609 Grussová Helena TJ Sokol Údlice 2016 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Union Plzeň 1609 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most 1704 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Union Plzeň 1609 Grussová Helena TJ Sokol Údlice 2016 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Union Plzeň 1609 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Union Plzeň 1609 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim 1967 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Union Plzeň 1609 Baláček Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2133 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Union Plzeň 1609 Braun Marek TJ Desko Liberec 2166 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Union Plzeň 1609 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2081 0
2008/2009 9 Union Plzeň 1782 Mikeš Jan Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1780 0
2008/2009 8 Union Plzeň 1782 Nersisyan Telman Montako Kralupy 1576 0
2008/2009 7 Union Plzeň 1782 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 1878 0
2008/2009 6 Union Plzeň 1782 Faltýn Václav Sokol Domažlice B 1250 1
2008/2009 5 Union Plzeň 1782 Váchal Pavel Sokol Domažlice A 1586 0
2008/2009 4 Union Plzeň 1782 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary 1692 ½
2008/2009 3 Union Plzeň 1782 Kalista Radek Šachklub Klatovy B 1250 1
2008/2009 2 Union Plzeň 1782 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 1937 0
2008/2009 1 Union Plzeň 1782 Rozšafný Michal ŠK Most B 1676 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1782 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka 1681 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1782 Kašpar Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 1812 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1782 Tužil Vítězslav Líně B 2198 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1782 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1976 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1782 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1893 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1782 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 1956 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1782 Husák Antonín Tachov 1937 0
2007/2008 8 Union Plzeň 1658 Lorenc David Sokol Klatovy B 1602 ½
2007/2008 5 Union Plzeň 1658 Nedoma Marek Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav 1689 1
2007/2008 4 Union Plzeň 1658 Holáň Miloš Montako Kralupy 1100 1
2007/2008 3 Union Plzeň 1658 Špererová Kateřina Sokol Teplá 1544 1
2007/2008 2 Union Plzeň 1658 Fedor Ondřej Sokol Údlice 1609 0
2007/2008 1 Union Plzeň 1658 Černý Josef Šachový klub Most B 1672 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1658 Kvapil Vladislav Kozolupy 1820 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1658 Vojta Dalibor Přeštice 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1658 Vošahlík Jiří Letná B 1727 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1658 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1860 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1658 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2017 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Klatovy C 1658 Mráz Miloš Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1894 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Klatovy C 1658 Fastová Karolína ŠK Líně B 1958 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Klatovy C 1658 Buldrová Monika Sokol Klatovy B 1963 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Union Plzeň 1560 Půlpán Jakub Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1762 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Union Plzeň 1560 Šnevajs Heřman Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Union Plzeň 1560 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1770 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Union Plzeň 1560 Štukheil Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1941 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Union Plzeň 1560 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany 1544 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Union Plzeň 1560 Pokorná Karolína Sokol Tábor 1100 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Union Plzeň 1560 Nejedlý Jiří Montako Kralupy 1492 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1560 Palková Kateřina Klatovy A 2073 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1560 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy 2017 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1560 Šebek Josef Loko Plzeň B 1865 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1560 Mička Vladislav Líně 1918 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1560 Lešetický Jan Košutka 1819 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1560 Prokůpek Václav Spálené Poříčí 1539 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1560 Truksa Václav Tachov 1803 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Union Plzeň 1560 Fencl Pavel RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1633 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Union Plzeň 1560 Němcová Karolína Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1841 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Union Plzeň 1560 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany 1544 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Union Plzeň 1560 Pokorná Karolína Sokol Tábor 1100 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Union Plzeň 1560 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Union Plzeň 1560 Nejedlý Jiří Montako Kralupy 1492 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Union Plzeň 1560 Bakajsa Libor Šachový klub Most A 1697 ½
2005/2006 11 SS Union Plzen B 1606 Rozšafný Michal Lokomotiva Most C 1349 0
2005/2006 10 SS Union Plzen B 1606 Zemanová Jana SK Smichov 1782 0
2005/2006 9 SS Union Plzen B 1606 Charvát Jiří OAZA Praha B 1567 ½
2005/2006 8 SS Union Plzen B 1606 Nebehaj Ondřej TJ Sokol Domazlice 1516 ½
2005/2006 7 SS Union Plzen B 1606 Buchar Jiří Spartak Usti/Lab. 1742 0
2005/2006 6 SS Union Plzen B 1606 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice 1492 0
2005/2006 5 SS Union Plzen B 1606 Holeš Michal Banik Chem Sokolov 1647 ½
2005/2006 4 SS Union Plzen B 1606 Priesol Tomáš SO Spartak Chodov 1499 ½
2005/2006 3 SS Union Plzen B 1606 Alaverdyan Argam TJ Kralupy 1602 ½
2005/2006 2 SS Union Plzen B 1606 Michálek Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 1
2005/2006 1 SS Union Plzen B 1606 Grussová Helena Lokomotiva Most B 1534 0
2004/2005 3 Plzeň B Fenclová Eliška Lysá nad Labem 1831 1
2004/2005 2 Plzeň B Ochová Zdeňka Vyšehrad 1359 1
2004/2005 1 Plzeň B Wágner Adam České Budějovice 1
2004/2005 7 Plzeň B Fenclová Eliška Lysá nad Labem 1831 1
2004/2005 6 Plzeň B Vancl Jakub Liberec 1576 ½
2004/2005 5 Plzeň B Palková Kateřina Plzeň A 1712 0
2004/2005 4 Plzeň B Tyle Petr OAZA Praha 1568 ½
2004/2005 3 Plzeň B Ochová Zdeňka Vyšehrad 1359 1
2004/2005 2 Plzeň B Wágner Adam České Budějovice 1
2004/2005 1 Plzeň B Válek Tomáš Tábor 0
2003/2004 11 Union Plzeň C Šulista Daniel Řemdih Strmilov 1581 ½
2003/2004 10 Union Plzeň C Nepeřil Josef Spartak Vlašim 0
2003/2004 9 Union Plzeň C Zach Adam Bohemians Praha 1
2003/2004 8 Union Plzeň C Synková Barbora Alva Pb Příbram 1
2003/2004 7 Union Plzeň C Staníček Petr ŠK Líně 1
2003/2004 5 Union Plzeň C Törvenyi Roman Sokol Tábor A 1434 0
2003/2004 4 Union Plzeň C Vacek Aleš Sokol Tábor B 0
2003/2004 3 Union Plzeň C Vermouzek Hynek Slavoj ČB B ½
2003/2004 2 Union Plzeň C Haman Martin Týn n. Vlt. 1
2003/2004 1 Union Plzeň C Lysá Petra TJ Jince 1358 0