Hráč Lhotka Jiří

Lhotka Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Lhotka Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2085
Elo mezinárodní: 2092
ID: 30221
FIDE ID: 351733
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2086 2081 Sochor Martin TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy D 2095 2103 Fiala Jan Sokol Vršovice D 1828 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy D 2095 2103 Huřťák Otto Bohemians Praha E 1994 2036 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2095 2103 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2230 2237 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2095 2103 Kratochvíl Vít Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2111 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2095 2103 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2319 2308 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2072 2120 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2072 2120 Bernášek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2107 2080 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2072 2120 Krátký Jiří ŠK PORG A 2184 2165 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2072 2120 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 2038 2039 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2072 2120 Šobotník Petr Bohemians Praha C 1953 1981 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2072 2120 Pesr Jaromír Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2072 2120 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác C 2128 2134 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2072 2120 Musil Miroslav TJ Praga Praha A 1990 1937 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2072 2120 Šplíchal Petr Sparta Kutná Hora 1987 1985 ½
2011/2012 3 Desko Liberec 1966 2023 Ta Van Duy Chess Most 1882 2035 ½
2011/2012 1 Desko Liberec 1966 2023 Pospíšil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 2055 2081 0
2011/2012 7 Desko Liberec 1966 2023 Šlampa Jan Sokol Údlice 1970 1942 ½
2011/2012 6 Desko Liberec 1966 2023 Ta Van Duy Chess Most 1882 2035 ½
2011/2012 5 Desko Liberec 1966 2023 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 1984 1
2011/2012 3 Desko Liberec 1966 2023 Hrdina Robin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 0
2011/2012 2 Desko Liberec 1966 2023 Pospíšil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 2055 2081 0
2011/2012 1 Desko Liberec 1966 2023 Seidl Štěpán 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2144 2164 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1895 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec C 1604 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1895 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1640 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1895 Saučuk Martin Sokol Hradec Králové 1878 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1895 Třešňák Filip Desko Liberec B 1834 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1895 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1100 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1895 Baláček Tadeáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2110 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1895 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK 1503 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1895 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1757 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1895 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1808 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1895 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1895 Havelka Josef ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1524 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1742 Mahdal Radek Novoborská šachová akademie 1100 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1742 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1662 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1742 Krušina Patrik ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1771 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1742 Tůma Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1527 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1742 Möller Ondřej Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1742 Saučuk Martin Sokol Hradec Králové 1772 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1742 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1742 Kožúšek Daniel Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1494 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1742 Liduch Filip 2222 Polabiny "B" 1570 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1742 Půlpán Jakub 2222 Polabiny "A" 1907 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1758 Lorenc Josef SK Žamberk 1583 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1758 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1402 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1758 Zolman Pavel Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1474 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1758 Hromádka Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1758 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1389 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1758 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1461 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1758 Frýda Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1876 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1758 Krátký Josef ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1469 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1758 Jínová Denisa ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1470 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1463 Knotek Petr Šachklub Tábor 1250 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1463 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor 1412 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1463 Meduna Eduard ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1624 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1463 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1413 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1463 Vychopeň Martin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1403 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1463 Malá Anna Biomedica Říčany B 1585 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1463 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice 1413 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1463 Kubeša David ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1330 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1463 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1427 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1463 Glaserová Lucie QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1450 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1463 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1871 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1420 Novák Michal Šachový klub Most C 1100 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1420 Rozšafný Michal Šachový klub Most B 1564 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1420 Nebehaj Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice 1250 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1420 Králíček Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1250 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1420 Sedněv Radek ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1100 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1420 Vlasák Martin ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1250 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1420 Jodas Jan TJ Bonex Teplice A 1333 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy Tlášek Jaroslav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1387 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy Lorenc Josef SK Žamberk 1100 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy Erbrt Jan Jiskra Hořice 1381 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy Jecha Lukáš Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy Horníček Petr Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1282 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy Tůma Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy Strobach Jiří ŠŠ Desko Liberec D ½