Hráč Krušina Patrik

Krušina Patrik

User Pic
Jméno: Krušina Patrik
Oddíl: ŠK Svitavy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1845
Elo mezinárodní: 1855
ID: 31134
FIDE ID: 346080
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SK Svitavy 1855 1845 Solil Roman TJ Lanskroun B 2027 2021 0
2018/2019 8 SK Svitavy 1845 1845 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1850 1837 1
2018/2019 7 SK Svitavy 1848 1845 Kalousek Miroslav SO Horni Cermna 1750 1787 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Svitavy 1851 1859 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice 1723 1696 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Svitavy 1856 1859 Borek Pavel Proplast Ceska Trebova 1818 1815 1
2018/2019 2 SK Svitavy 1856 1859 Šmajzrová Veronika SK Usti nad Orlici D 1694 1732 0
2018/2019 1 SK Svitavy 1865 1859 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1895 1897 0
2017/2018 11 SK Svitavy 1859 1845 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanskroun B 1698 1698 1
2017/2018 10 SK Svitavy 1847 1845 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1931 1913 1
2017/2018 6 SK Svitavy 1846 1845 Keprta Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1887 1882 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Svitavy 1847 1845 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad 1880 1841 0
2017/2018 4 SK Svitavy 1847 1845 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici C 1964 1965 0
2017/2018 3 SK Svitavy 1847 1845 Merta Josef SK Dolni Cermna 1824 1856 1
2016/2017 10 SK Svitavy 1883 1854 Mareš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1961 1954 0
2016/2017 9 SK Svitavy 1883 1854 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2003 2020 0
2016/2017 8 SK Svitavy 1883 1854 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zajecice 1895 1894 0
2016/2017 7 SK Svitavy 1883 1854 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1854 1849 0
2016/2017 5 SK Svitavy 1883 1854 Černovský Jiří TJ CHS Chotebor 2073 2075 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Svitavy 1883 1854 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto B 1970 1977 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Svitavy 1883 1854 Stodola Marek TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1943 1935 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Svitavy 1883 1854 Marcinko Patrik SK Rapid Pardubice C 1788 1791 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Svitavy 1883 1854 Hlaváček Robert TJ SO Chrudim 2184 2183 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Lanskroun 1883 1854 Cach Ondřej 2222 SK Polabiny C 1691 1652 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Lanskroun 1883 1854 Seidl Zdeněk SK Rapid Pardubice B 1874 1842 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Svitavy 1883 1854 Štolba Miloš TJ CHS Chotěboř 2041 2077 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Svitavy 1883 1854 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun 2051 2043 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Svitavy 1883 1854 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1985 1912 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Svitavy 1883 1854 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2062 2071 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Svitavy 1883 1854 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1839 1864 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Svitavy 1883 1854 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1996 1992 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Svitavy 1883 1854 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1965 1983 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Svitavy 1883 1854 Šimek Zdeněk Proplast Česká Třebová 1911 1925 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Svitavy 1883 1854 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2105 2077 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Svitavy 1883 1854 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice 2069 2086 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Svitavy 1898 1875 Marinov Peter TJ Spartak Choceň 1792 1788 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Svitavy 1898 1875 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1741 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Svitavy 1898 1875 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1846 1871 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Svitavy 1898 1875 Brdíček David SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1711 1711 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Svitavy 1898 1875 Kraus Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2022 2023 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Svitavy 1898 1875 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1831 1831 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Svitavy 1898 1875 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1628 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Svitavy 1898 1875 Pelcl Karel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1890 1898 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Svitavy 1898 1875 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1867 1849 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Svitavy 1898 1875 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1936 1950 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Svitavy 1898 1875 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1778 1824 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1898 1875 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2009 2008 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1898 1875 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1881 1898 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1898 1875 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2085 2080 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1898 1875 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1996 1987 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1898 1875 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1811 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1898 1875 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2034 2046 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1909 1887 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 2119 2123 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1909 1887 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zaječice 1999 1940 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1909 1887 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2036 2038 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1909 1887 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1995 2007 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1909 1887 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1834 1807 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Svitavy 1909 1887 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1832 1854 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Svitavy 1909 1887 Netušil Jakub ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1911 1880 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Svitavy 1909 1887 Kodytek Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1857 1854 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Svitavy 1909 1887 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1875 1853 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Svitavy 1909 1887 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1944 1961 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Svitavy 1909 1887 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1816 1867 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Svitavy 1909 1887 Beil Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2232 2220 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Svitavy 1909 1887 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak Letohrad 1865 1841 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Svitavy 1909 1887 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1907 1913 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Svitavy A 1897 1908 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1946 1957 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Svitavy A 1897 1908 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1605 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Svitavy A 1897 1908 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1416 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Svitavy A 1897 1908 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné n/O. 1739 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Svitavy A 1897 1908 Borek Pavel Loko Česká Třebová B 1918 1896 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Svitavy A 1897 1908 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1878 1868 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Svitavy A 1897 1908 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1988 2006 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Svitavy A 1897 1908 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1863 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Svitavy A 1897 1908 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2218 2252 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Svitavy A 1897 1908 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2105 2119 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Svitavy A 1897 1908 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1895 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Svitavy 1826 1927 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2170 2164 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Svitavy 1826 1927 Mareš Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1901 1980 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Svitavy 1826 1927 Mareš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 2003 2032 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Svitavy 1826 1927 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2125 2046 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Svitavy 1826 1927 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1800 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Svitavy 1826 1927 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1878 1897 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Svitavy 1826 1927 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 2017 2009 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Svitavy 1826 1927 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1778 1929 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Svitavy 1826 1927 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1869 1851 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Svitavy 1826 1927 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1934 1881 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Svitavy 1826 1927 Motl Ladislav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1654 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1826 1927 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1785 1785 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1826 1927 Sedlák Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1584 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1846 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1659 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1846 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1804 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1846 Hájek Jaroslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2028 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1846 Novotný Aleš Rapid Pardubice 1780 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1846 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2075 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1846 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1928 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1846 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2031 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1846 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1765 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Svitavy 1846 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Svitavy 1846 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1884 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Svitavy 1846 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1839 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Svitavy 1846 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1984 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Svitavy 1846 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun "B" 1907 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Svitavy 1846 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Svitavy 1846 Řehák Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1882 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Svitavy 1846 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1953 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Svitavy 1846 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1795 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Svitavy 1846 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1857 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Svitavy 1846 Slavíček Miroslav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1760 1
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1771 Glembek Bohumír TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1736 ½
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1771 Poslušný Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 1993 0
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1771 Pačovský Martin Synpo Pardubice 1941 ½
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1771 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1864 1
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1771 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1859 1
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1771 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1770 0
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1771 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun 1789 0
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1771 Kajínek Karel CHS Chotěboř 1791 ½
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1771 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1788 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Svitavy 1771 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1703 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Svitavy 1771 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Svitavy 1771 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Svitavy 1771 Jeništa Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1807 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Svitavy 1771 Felcman Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1933 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Svitavy 1771 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1796 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Svitavy 1771 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1662 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Svitavy 1771 Sysr Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1606 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Svitavy 1771 Hurdes Emil SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1461 1
2009/2010 11 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1771 Cetens Edward Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 10 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1771 Čižinský Petr 2222 Polabiny "A" 2062 0
2009/2010 9 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1771 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1742 0
2009/2010 8 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1771 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 Polabiny "B" 1471 1
2009/2010 7 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1771 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1662 0
2009/2010 6 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1771 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1492 1
2009/2010 5 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1771 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1667 0
2009/2010 4 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1771 Mahdal Radek Novoborská šachová akademie 1100 1
2009/2010 3 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1771 Mareš Jan Sokol Hradec Králové 1706 1
2009/2010 2 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1771 Třešňák Filip Desko Liberec "B" 1838 1
2009/2010 1 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1771 Rain Jan Jiskra Jaroměř 1398 1
2008/2009 11 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1516 Zörklerová Eliška Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1417 1
2008/2009 10 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1516 Kubáček Radek Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1250 1
2008/2009 9 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1516 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1724 0
2008/2009 8 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1516 Půlpán Jakub 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1957 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1516 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1432 1
2008/2009 6 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1516 Kracík Tomáš Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 2087 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1516 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk 1693 0
2008/2009 4 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1516 Braun Marek ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1985 0
2008/2009 3 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1516 Krtouš Zdeněk ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1791 1
2008/2009 2 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1516 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2045 0
2008/2009 1 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1516 Erbrt Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1669 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Svitavy A 1516 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1756 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Svitavy A 1516 John Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1332 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Svitavy A 1516 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2037 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Svitavy A 1516 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1668 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Svitavy A 1516 Malá Michaela SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1448 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Svitavy A 1516 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň 1746 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Svitavy A 1516 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1897 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Svitavy A 1516 Brdíček David SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1691 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Svitavy A 1516 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1777 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Svitavy A 1516 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy B 1518 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Svitavy A 1516 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1647 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Lanškroun 1258 Krtouš Zdeněk ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1711 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Lanškroun 1258 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 2019 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Lanškroun 1258 Petrovský Jakub M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Lanškroun 1258 Braun Marek ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1995 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Lanškroun 1258 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk 1591 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Lanškroun 1258 Kubáček Radek TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1250 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun 1258 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1379 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Lanškroun 1258 Zahradník Tomáš Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1283 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Lanškroun 1258 Ježek Adam Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1544 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Lanškroun 1258 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1579 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Lanškroun 1258 Čižinský Petr 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1491 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Svitavy C 1258 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun C 1560 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Svitavy C 1258 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun D 1250 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svitavy C 1258 Palla Stanislav ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1702 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Svitavy C 1258 Urbánek Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svitavy C 1258 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1296 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1258 Paluda Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1531 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svitavy C 1258 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1816 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svitavy C 1258 Motáček Jan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1687 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svitavy C 1258 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1561 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svitavy C 1258 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1382 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1250 Chvojka Antonín ŠK Linhartice 1747 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1250 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun D"" 1282 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1250 Jirout Oldřich TROPIC Lanškroun B 1000 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1250 Havlíček Václav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1533 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1250 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C"" 1545 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1250 Janecký Tomáš Jiskra Litomyšl B 1000 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1250 Vaňous Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1438 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1250 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy B 1698 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1000 Janeček Miroslav ŠK Žamberk C 1527 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1000 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1586 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1000 Horský Jakub Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1100 0