Hráč Kouba Petr

Kouba Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kouba Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1747
Elo mezinárodní: 1727
ID: 3819
FIDE ID: 333557
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1725 1747 Brázda Vít 2222 SK Polabiny F 1671 1597 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1725 1747 Krejčí Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1461 1513 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1713 1747 Marcinko Patrik SK Rapid Pardubice C 1778 1776 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1723 1747 Kvapil Petr SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1669 1686 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1723 1747 Janda Lubomír SO Hlinsko B 1773 1794 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1743 1757 Macek Ondřej Eurobit 1805 1652 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1743 1757 Buchta Martin TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1690 1669 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1743 1757 Štolfa Jaroslav Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1742 1792 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1747 1765 Škorpík František 2222 SK Polabiny F 1605 1668 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1746 1765 Joukl Jakub SK Rapid Pardubice B 1776 1676 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1745 1765 Jareš Michal Zelezne hory 1774 1802 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1750 1765 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko B 1930 1915 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1750 1765 Cach Ondřej 2222 SK Polabiny G 1746 1699 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1746 1765 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1964 1976 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1746 1765 Hájek Jaroslav TJ SO Chrudim B 1916 1902 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1746 1765 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1887 1880 0
2016/2017 10 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1827 1819 Půlpán Matěj 2222 SK Polabiny D 1938 1923 0
2016/2017 7 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1827 1819 Havel František SK Svitavy 1798 1824 1
2016/2017 6 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1827 1819 Joukl Jakub SK Rapid Pardubice C 1617 1552 0
2016/2017 3 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1827 1819 Pokorný Jan SK Usti nad Orlici B 1928 1936 ½
2016/2017 2 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1827 1819 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2004 2009 0
2016/2017 1 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1827 1819 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zajecice 1976 1946 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1827 1819 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1887 1894 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1827 1819 Prokop Matěj ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1915 1897 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1827 1819 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO Hlinsko 1924 1915 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1827 1819 Jura Jiří Šachový spolek Železné hory 1538 1543 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1827 1819 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1887 1864 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1827 1819 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1713 1770 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1827 1819 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1553 1532 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1827 1819 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1968 1952 ½
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1887 1859 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1818 1818 ½
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1887 1859 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1881 1891 0
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1887 1859 Müller Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1977 1972 ½
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1887 1859 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1880 1924 0
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1887 1859 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1964 1963 0
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1887 1859 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1872 1904 0
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1887 1859 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1939 1987 0
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1887 1859 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1997 1951 ½
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1896 1864 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1846 1871 ½
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1896 1864 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1952 1932 0
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1896 1864 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko 1848 1847 ½
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1896 1864 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1801 1818 1
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1896 1864 Janeček František ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1752 1734 1
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1896 1864 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1817 1911 0
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1896 1864 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1644 1581 1
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1896 1864 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2037 2041 0
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 2010 1895 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1768 1
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 2010 1895 Tran Huyen Linh Rapid Pardubice G 1675 1687 0
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 2010 1895 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1664 1662 1
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2010 1895 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1660 1693 ½
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2010 1895 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1763 1737 0
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2010 1895 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1738 1788 0
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2010 1895 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1812 1829 ½
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2010 1895 Režný Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice E 1796 1
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2010 1895 Šindelář Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1829 ½
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2010 1895 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko 1812 1
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2010 1895 Hon Jiří Rapid Pardubice D 1829 1839 1
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2010 1895 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1739 1830 1
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2010 1895 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1990 1993 0
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2010 1895 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1661 1674 1
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2021 1879 Král Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1667 1
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2021 1879 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1817 1775 1
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2021 1879 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1956 1929 ½
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2021 1879 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1406 1
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2021 1879 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 1
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2021 1879 Seidl Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice D 1866 ½
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2021 1879 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1654 1718 1
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2021 1879 Londin Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1860 ½
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2021 1879 Kameník David Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1838 1838 ½
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2021 1879 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2113 2104 0
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2021 Česenek Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1591 0
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2021 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1467 1
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2021 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1681 0
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2021 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1808 0
2009/2010 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 2029 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Rangers 1613 ½
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 2029 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 2140 0
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2029 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1765 ½
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2046 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 0
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2046 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1582 ½
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2046 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1401 0
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2046 Kadlec Pavel ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1906 ½
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2046 Mrha Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1740 0
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2046 Režný Zdeněk AKIS Pardubice 1794 1
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2046 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1901 ½
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2046 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1758 0
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2046 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1945 ½
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2046 Fiala Milan CHS Chotěboř 1847 ½
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2046 Hennig Thomas Synpo Pardubice 1997 0
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2046 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1884 ½
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2046 Švub Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1978 0
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2046 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2062 ½
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2046 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2112 ½
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1827 Skokan Jan SK Holcim Prachovice 2004 1
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1827 Urbánek Josef ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1799 1
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1827 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1684 1
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1827 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1846 ½
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1827 Zvěřina Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1904 ½
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1827 Klíma Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1564 ½
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1827 Bartoš Martin ŠO Chrudim C 1691 0
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1827 Mužík Ferdinand ŠO Chrudim D 1634 1
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1827 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň A 1760 1
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1827 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1819 ½
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1827 Cvrček Michal ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1585 0
2006/2007 11 SK Holcim Prachovice 1801 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1533 0
2006/2007 9 SK Holcim Prachovice 1801 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1806 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Holcim Prachovice 1801 Horáček Michal Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1628 0
2006/2007 6 SK Holcim Prachovice 1801 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 1
2006/2007 5 SK Holcim Prachovice 1801 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň A 1767 1
2006/2007 4 SK Holcim Prachovice 1801 Horák Milan Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1000 1
2006/2007 3 SK Holcim Prachovice 1801 Kůs Miroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1389 0
2006/2007 2 SK Holcim Prachovice 1801 Culek Karel ŠO Chrudim C 1743 1
2006/2007 1 SK Holcim Prachovice 1801 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1622 1
2005/2006 9 Holcim Prachovice 1784 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1626 1
2005/2006 8 Holcim Prachovice 1784 Vojanec Hynek TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1686 0
2005/2006 7 Holcim Prachovice 1784 Tunega František Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1751 1
2005/2006 6 Holcim Prachovice 1784 Pyskatý Jiří SYNPO Pardubice 1928 1
2005/2006 4 Holcim Prachovice 1784 Mužík Ferdinand TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1673 0
2005/2006 2 Holcim Prachovice 1784 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1440 1
2005/2006 1 Holcim Prachovice 1784 Juchelka Petr KONTAX Pardubice 1000 1
2005/2006 9 Holcim Prachovice B 1784 Režný Zdeněk Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1736 0
2005/2006 8 Holcim Prachovice B 1784 Kafka Roman Sokol Krucemburk 1547 0
2005/2006 6 Holcim Prachovice B 1784 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1683 ½
2005/2006 5 Holcim Prachovice B 1784 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1819 1
2005/2006 4 Holcim Prachovice B 1784 Koutný Ludvík CycloContent Pardubice 1640 ½
2005/2006 3 Holcim Prachovice B 1784 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1813 0
2005/2006 1 Holcim Prachovice B 1784 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zaječice B 2038 ½
2003/2004 9 Prachovice 1775 Kůs Martin Chrudim D 1
2003/2004 8 Prachovice 1775 Drlík Stanislav Chrudim C 1633 1
2003/2004 7 Prachovice 1775 Nožička Karel Polabiny C 1
2003/2004 6 Prachovice 1775 Česenek Jiří Zaječice 1948 0
2003/2004 5 Prachovice 1775 Kovář Jaromír Krucemburk 1
2003/2004 2 Prachovice 1775 Kalhous Miroslav Infinity E 1570 1
2003/2004 1 Prachovice 1775 Ondráček Lukáš Kámen ½
2003/2004 7 Prachovice B 1775 Zelený František Chrudim E 1513 1
2003/2004 6 Prachovice B 1775 Infinity F 1
2003/2004 5 Prachovice B 1775 Pecinová Magda Synthesia D 1605 1
2003/2004 4 Prachovice B 1775 Svoboda Jiří Bohdaneč 1700 ½
2003/2004 2 Prachovice B 1775 Pavliš Jiří Krouna 1642 1
2003/2004 1 Prachovice B 1775 Jambor Ladislav H. Městec B 1778 ½