Hráč Baudyš Ondřej

Baudyš Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Baudyš Ondřej
Oddíl: ŠO Hlinsko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2121
Elo mezinárodní: 2078
ID: 823
FIDE ID: 306940
Rok narození: 1972
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠO Hlinsko 2091 2134 Sabol Marian ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2243 2237 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO Hlinsko 2091 2134 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun B 2196 2191 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠO Hlinsko 2089 2134 Buráň Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk 2105 2105 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO Hlinsko 2089 2150 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1687 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO Hlinsko 2093 2150 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad 1946 1936 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠO Hlinsko 2093 2150 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2081 2080 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠO Hlinsko 2105 2150 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2034 1982 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SO Hlinsko 2099 2168 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto B 2069 2077 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SO Hlinsko 2099 2168 Švéda Lubomír SK Usti nad Orlici B 1854 1887 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SO Hlinsko 2099 2168 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2005 2015 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SO Hlinsko 2123 2168 Komprda Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad 2098 2070 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SO Hlinsko 2123 2168 Daniel Martin SK pri DDM Litomysl 2073 2069 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SO Hlinsko 2102 2173 Horáček Michal SK Bohemia Pardubice 2114 2112 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SO Hlinsko 2108 2173 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotebor B 1941 1941 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SO Hlinsko 2108 2173 Buráň Jaroslav SK+Sokol Zamberk 2166 2148 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SO Hlinsko 2124 2173 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun 2200 2204 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SO Hlinsko B 2099 2168 Jiroušek Jan 2222 SK Polabiny F 1906 1838 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SO Hlinsko B 2099 2168 Černý Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 2015 2015 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 SO Hlinsko B 2157 2204 Müller Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1914 1906 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SO Hlinsko B 2157 2204 Švanda Pavel Zelezne hory 2078 2082 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 SO Hlinsko B 2238 2221 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1926 1913 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SO Hlinsko 2154 2204 Poslušný Martin SK Usti nad Orlici B 1952 1921 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SO Hlinsko 2157 2204 Nešpor Jakub SK pri DDM Litomysl 1996 1920 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 SO Hlinsko 2157 2204 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Zamberk 1852 1854 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SO Hlinsko 2165 2204 Půlpán Matěj 2222 SK Polabiny D 2123 2096 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SO Hlinsko 2165 2204 Krátký Josef TJ Lanskroun 2062 2061 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 SO Hlinsko 2191 2204 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto B 2090 2084 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SO Hlinsko 2157 2204 Trhal Tomáš TJ SO Chrudim 2078 2098 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SO Hlinsko 2157 2204 Jareš Michal 2222 SK Polabiny E 1780 1802 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SO Hlinsko 2157 2204 Jirásek Pavel Sokol Zajecice 2300 2285 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SO Hlinsko 2238 2221 Novák Aleš SK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2084 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ DDM Hlinsko 2214 Vobořil Pavel Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 2025 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ DDM Hlinsko 2214 Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar SK Žamberk 2107 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ DDM Hlinsko 2214 Volf Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2138 ½ soutěž