Hráč Kučera David

Kučera David

User Pic
Jméno: Kučera David
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1576
Elo mezinárodní: 1461
ID: 43238
FIDE ID: 396494
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2020/2021 4 Gambit Jihlava 1461 1576 Vokoun Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1753 1715 ½
2020/2021 3 Gambit Jihlava 1461 1576 Kroulík Václav Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1534 1523 1
2020/2021 2 Gambit Jihlava 1461 1576 Roub Radek Šachový spolek Železné hory 1353 1307 1
2020/2021 1 Gambit Jihlava 1461 1576 Šedý Matěj ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1511 1504 0
2019/2020 11 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1372 1497 Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1408 1425 ½
2019/2020 9 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1372 1497 Málková Barbora TJ Lanškroun 1266 1277 1
2019/2020 4 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1279 1425 Zedníček Filip ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1315 1380 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1279 1425 Zelba Lukáš ŠK Lípa A - Ortex Hradec Králové 1610 1751 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1279 1425 Levitner Matěj ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 1347 1358 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1279 1425 Bouška Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1457 1551 ½
2019/2020 9 Gambit Jihlava B 1379 1497 Radvanovský Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 0 1653 0
2019/2020 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1379 1425 Zadina Vít ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1540 ½
2019/2020 4 Gambit Jihlava B 1431 1425 Michálek Miroslav Pivovar Dalešice 1674 1628 ½
2019/2020 9 Gambit Jihlava D 1379 1497 Kincl Libor TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1711 ½
2019/2020 8 Gambit Jihlava D 1379 1497 Havelka Vladislav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1416 1
2019/2020 7 Gambit Jihlava D 1379 1497 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov B 1986 1963 0
2019/2020 3 Gambit Jihlava D 1329 1425 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1673 1571 ½
2019/2020 1 Gambit Jihlava D 1279 1425 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava C 0 1629 0
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava E 1279 1378 Píša Ladislav TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 1512 1
2018/2019 6 Gambit Jihlava E 1279 1378 Němec Tomáš ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 0 1174 1
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava E 1279 1378 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle B 0 1473 ½
2018/2019 2 Gambit Jihlava E 1327 1343 Váhala Marek Gambit Jihlava F 1160 1334 0
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava E 1327 1343 Havelka Vladislav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 0 1371 ½
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava D 1279 1378 Čipl Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1626 1589 ½
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava D 1279 1378 Skula Jindřich TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1700 1
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava D 1279 1378 Nimmertondl Petr ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1484 1512 0
2018/2019 6 Gambit Jihlava D 1279 1378 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 0 1519 ½
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava D 1279 1343 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1550 0
2018/2019 4 Gambit Jihlava D 1279 1343 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1627 0
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava D 1327 1343 Spilka Jáchym Gambit Jihlava C 0 1220 ½
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava D 1327 1343 Ecler Matěj Spartak Pelhřimov B 1160 1290 1
2017/2018 9 Gambit Jihlava D 1327 1190 Zeman Jan TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1579 0
2017/2018 7 Gambit Jihlava D 1327 1190 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1537 1531 ½
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava D 1327 1190 Šedý Matěj ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1377 1237 0
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava D 1327 1190 Kulík Matěj TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1451 0
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava D 1327 1190 Jaroš Jan Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1240 ½
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1404 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 0 1686 0
2017/2018 10 Gambit Jihlava E 1327 1190 Štůla Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1516 1
2017/2018 9 Gambit Jihlava E 1327 1190 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1347 1441 ½
2017/2018 8 Gambit Jihlava E 1327 1190 Dlasek Ján TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1629 0 0
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava E 1327 1190 Halama Jakub ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1412 1377 1
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava E 1327 1190 Havel Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 0 1377 0
2017/2018 2 Gambit Jihlava E 1327 1190 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 0 1604 ½
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava E 0 1404 Ptáček Vladimír TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1446 1375 0
2016/2017 9 Gambit Jihlava C 1327 1190 Řezáč Rudolf TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1401 1
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava C 1327 1190 Lízal Radek SŠK Cejle 0 1047 ½
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava C 1327 1190 Váhala Marek Gambit Jihlava D 0 1083 1
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava C 1327 1190 Jurček Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1150 1
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1404 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1565 1535 0
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava F 1000 Straka Jan Gambit Jihlava E 1392 1392 ½
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava F 1000 Dejmek Tomáš ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava 0
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava F 1000 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1344 1
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava F 1000 Škaryd Tomáš TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1112 1094 1
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava F 1000 Mareš Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1454 ½
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava F 1000 Lang Šimon ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D ½
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava F 1000 Havel Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1304 0
2015/2016 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1000 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1672 1551 0
2015/2016 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1000 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1387 1376 0
2014/2015 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1000 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1463 0
2014/2015 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1000 Krečmerová Jaroslava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1265 0
2014/2015 9 Gambit Jihlava 1000 Hlaváček Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1441 0
2014/2015 8 Gambit Jihlava 1000 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1360 0
2014/2015 5 Gambit Jihlava 1000 Kurek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1304 0
2014/2015 4 Gambit Jihlava 1000 Vilímová Julie KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1635 1590 0
2014/2015 3 Gambit Jihlava 1000 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1254 0
2014/2015 2 Gambit Jihlava 1000 Včelák Michal Šachklub Tábor B 1222 0
2014/2015 1 Gambit Jihlava 1000 Vlach Daniel Šachklub Tábor A 1515 1523 0