Hráč Wiesinger Wolfgang

Wiesinger Wolfgang

User Pic
Jméno: Wiesinger Wolfgang
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1986
Elo mezinárodní: 1990
ID: 29424
FIDE ID: 340537
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1995 2001 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotebor B 2059 2027 0
2018/2019 10 SK+Sokol Zamberk 2002 2001 Pekař Václav SK pri DDM Litomysl 2174 2153 0
2018/2019 6 SK+Sokol Zamberk 2008 2001 Mareš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1886 1890 ½
2018/2019 4 SK+Sokol Zamberk 2004 1989 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2013 2042 ½
2018/2019 3 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1986 1989 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak Letohrad 1980 1973 1
2018/2019 2 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1986 1989 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko 1909 1907 1
2018/2019 1 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1993 1989 Horáček Michal SK Bohemia Pardubice 2116 2112 0
2018/2019 11 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 2002 2001 Dušek Josef SO Horni Cermna 1734 1712 1
2018/2019 10 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 2002 2001 Mikyska Kamil Sokol Mistrovice 1947 1956 ½
2018/2019 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 2008 2001 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1905 1905 ½
2018/2019 5 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 2004 1989 Merta Michal SK Dolni Cermna 1753 1766 1
2017/2018 8 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1985 1979 Schaffer David TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1654 1677 1
2017/2018 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1979 1979 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice 1725 1721 ½
2017/2018 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1979 1979 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy 1948 1949 1
2017/2018 2 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1993 1979 Merta Michal SK Dolni Cermna 1758 1779 1
2017/2018 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1976 1977 Čižinský Petr Proplast Ceska Trebova 2188 2209 0
2017/2018 10 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1993 1979 Vodička Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1990 2011 ½
2017/2018 8 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1985 1979 Zeman Martin SK pri DDM Litomysl 1952 1979 ½
2017/2018 7 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1985 1979 Borek Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici B 1842 1830 1
2017/2018 5 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1979 1979 Krátký Josef TJ Lanskroun 2074 2061 ½
2017/2018 1 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1976 1977 Kourek Josef 2222 SK Polabiny E 2059 2060 ½
2015/2016 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1972 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1806 1804 ½
2015/2016 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1972 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1900 1925 ½
2015/2016 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1972 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 2027 2019 0
2015/2016 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1972 Chládek Václav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 2071 2055 ½
2015/2016 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1972 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1898 1
2015/2016 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1972 Pelcl Karel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1832 1853 1
2014/2015 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1954 1969 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1878 1922 ½
2014/2015 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1954 1969 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1846 1871 ½
2014/2015 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1954 1969 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1889 ½
2014/2015 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1954 1969 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1978 1986 1
2014/2015 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1969 Grundman Václav Proplast Česká Třebová 1944 1897 1
2014/2015 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1969 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1935 1925 ½
2014/2015 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1969 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2118 2126 0
2014/2015 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1969 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zaječice 2186 2185 0
2014/2015 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1969 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2087 2073 ½
2014/2015 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1969 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2122 2112 0
2014/2015 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1969 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1699 1822 0
2014/2015 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1969 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2016 2014 ½
2014/2015 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1969 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2022 2023 ½
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1944 1961 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2121 2122 ½
2013/2014 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1944 1961 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2093 2082 ½
2013/2014 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1944 1961 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2014 2027 0
2013/2014 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1944 1961 Meleško Andrij TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1994 1970 ½
2013/2014 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1944 1961 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2096 2084 ½
2013/2014 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1944 1961 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2326 2327 0
2013/2014 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1944 1961 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2036 2021 1
2013/2014 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1944 1961 Jedlička Luboš Sokol Zaječice 2182 2185 0
2013/2014 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1944 1961 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1992 2008 1
2013/2014 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1944 1961 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 1994 1988 0
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1944 1961 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1907 1913 ½
2013/2014 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1944 1961 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1846 1862 0
2013/2014 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1944 1961 Netušil Jakub ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1911 1880 ½
2013/2014 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1944 1961 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1995 2007 1
2013/2014 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1944 1961 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1909 1887 ½
2013/2014 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1944 1961 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1875 1853 1
2013/2014 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1944 1961 Prax Ivo TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1975 1942 ½
2013/2014 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1944 1961 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1816 1867 ½
2013/2014 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1944 1961 Beil Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2232 2220 0
2012/2013 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1972 Starý Vladimír TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1850 1881 ½
2012/2013 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1972 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zaječice 2122 2113 0
2012/2013 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1972 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2102 2112 0
2012/2013 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1972 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2081 2076 ½
2012/2013 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1972 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Aggressors 2109 2085 ½
2012/2013 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1972 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2044 2044 ½
2012/2013 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1972 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2104 2101 0
2012/2013 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1972 Mareš Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1950 1938 0
2012/2013 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1972 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 2269 2252 0
2012/2013 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1972 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 2015 2019 ½
2012/2013 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1972 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1979 1970 ½
2012/2013 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1939 1972 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1416 1
2012/2013 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1939 1972 Tomeš Lukáš Loko Česká Třebová B 1804 1804 1
2012/2013 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1939 1972 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1856 1797 1
2012/2013 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1939 1972 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2008 1995 0
2012/2013 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1939 1972 Havel František ŠK Svitavy A 1862 1896 1
2012/2013 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1939 1972 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1983 2013 0
2012/2013 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1939 1972 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2015 2022 ½
2012/2013 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1939 1972 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1895 ½
2012/2013 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1939 1972 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1889 1889 1
2012/2013 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1939 1972 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1605 1
2011/2012 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1880 1953 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2170 2164 1
2011/2012 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1880 1953 Mareš Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1901 1980 0
2011/2012 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1880 1953 Blaško Štěpán Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1943 1974 ½
2011/2012 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1880 1953 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1931 1
2011/2012 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1880 1953 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 2017 2009 0
2011/2012 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1880 1953 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1869 1851 ½
2011/2012 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1880 1953 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1934 1881 0
2011/2012 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1880 1953 Hennig Thomas Rapid Pardubice C 2022 2064 ½
2011/2012 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1880 1953 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2105 2094 ½
2011/2012 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1880 1953 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička 2080 2074 ½
2011/2012 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1880 1953 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2271 2294 ½
2011/2012 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1880 1953 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2079 1977 ½
2011/2012 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1880 1953 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2132 0
2011/2012 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1880 1953 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1872 1867 1
2011/2012 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1880 1953 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2240 2245 ½
2010/2011 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1857 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1839 ½
2010/2011 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1857 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1874 1
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1857 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 1
2010/2011 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1857 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1803 ½
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1857 Merta Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1855 1
2010/2011 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1857 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1846 0
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1857 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1884 ½
2010/2011 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1857 Vobořil Pavel Rapid Pardubice 2025 ½
2010/2011 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1857 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1935 0
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1857 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1884 1
2010/2011 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1857 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2120 0
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1857 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1896 0
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1857 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1985 1
2010/2011 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1857 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2015 ½
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1857 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2077 ½
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1787 Hurdes Emil SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1461 1
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1787 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1796 1
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1787 Klíma Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1628 1
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1787 Dostálek Vladimír Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1612 ½
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1787 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1652 1
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1787 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1860 ½
2009/2010 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1787 Černohous Miloslav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 1
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1787 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B"" 1796 1
2009/2010 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1787 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1653 1
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1787 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1498 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1787 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2006 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1787 Kraus Ondřej Synpo Pardubice 1888 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1787 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2049 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1787 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1892 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1787 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1624 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1787 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1985 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1787 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun 1929 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1787 Linhart Jan CHS Chotěboř 1971 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1787 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1580 1
2008/2009 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1942 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1983 1
2008/2009 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1942 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1250 1
2008/2009 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1942 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2122 0
2008/2009 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1942 Havel František ŠK Svitavy A 1796 1
2008/2009 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1942 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2079 1
2008/2009 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1942 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2162 0
2008/2009 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1942 Sýkora Josef Synpo Pardubice 2157 0
2008/2009 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1942 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1957 ½
2008/2009 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1942 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2075 0
2008/2009 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1942 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2060 0
2008/2009 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1942 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1956 ½
2008/2009 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1942 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2147 0
2008/2009 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1942 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1833 0
2008/2009 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1942 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 2083 0
2007/2008 11 SK Žamberk 1925 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2043 ½
2007/2008 10 SK Žamberk 1925 Šmajzr Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2141 0
2007/2008 7 SK Žamberk 1925 Kohoutek Tomáš ŠO Chrudim B 1848 1
2007/2008 6 SK Žamberk 1925 Hrnčiarik Karel AKIS Pardubice 1819 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Žamberk 1925 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2064 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Žamberk 1925 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1800 0
2007/2008 2 SK Žamberk 1925 Kastner Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1950 0
2007/2008 1 SK Žamberk 1925 Kýhos Alois SYNPO Pardubice 1838 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Žamberk C 1925 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2052 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Žamberk C 1925 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1810 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Žamberk C 1925 Petráž Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 2015 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Žamberk C 1925 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2030 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Žamberk C 1925 Pečinka Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2056 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Žamberk C 1925 Keprta Stanislav ŠK Kunvald 1981 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Žamberk C 1925 Veselý Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1911 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Žamberk C 1925 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1802 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Žamberk C 1925 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun B 2310 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Žamberk C 1925 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2115 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Žamberk C 1925 Kalous Tomáš ŠK Žamberk B 1840 ½
2006/2007 11 SK Žamberk B 1914 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1902 1
2006/2007 10 SK Žamberk B 1914 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1827 ½
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk B 1914 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1927 ½
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk B 1914 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1733 1
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk B 1914 Merta Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1810 ½
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk B 1914 Volf Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2138 0
2006/2007 1 SK Žamberk B 1914 Bednář Marcel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1923 0
2006/2007 10 SK Žamberk 1914 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1988 0
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk 1914 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 ½
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk 1914 Kastner Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1914 1
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk 1914 Glembek Bohumír Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1743 1
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk 1914 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1779 1
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk 1914 Němec Bohumil ŠO Chrudim B 1901 1
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk 1914 Slabý Miloš SYNPO Pardubice 1874 0
2006/2007 1 SK Žamberk 1914 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1957 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Žamberk B 1858 Horký Pavel ŠK Svitavy 1945 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Žamberk B 1858 Šilar Ladislav FYGR Lanškroun 1989 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Žamberk B 1858 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1908 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Žamberk B 1858 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1720 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Žamberk B 1858 Krumer Miroslav Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1940 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Žamberk B 1858 Kovaříková Kristýna Štefanydes Polička B 1991 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk B 1858 Urbášek Oleg Slovan Moravská Třebová 2051 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk B 1858 Šimek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1928 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk B 1858 Poslušný Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1936 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Žamberk B 1858 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1709 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk B 1858 Merta Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1814 1
2005/2006 11 SK Žamberk 1858 Daněk Pavel Eurokomplex Pardubice 1967 ½
2005/2006 10 SK Žamberk 1858 Hájek Jaroslav TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1941 ½
2005/2006 9 SK Žamberk 1858 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1610 1
2005/2006 8 SK Žamberk 1858 Beneš Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1626 ½
2005/2006 7 SK Žamberk 1858 Cidlinský Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1845 1
2005/2006 6 SK Žamberk 1858 Pyskatý Jiří Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1928 1
2005/2006 5 SK Žamberk 1858 Dvořák Slavomil TJ DDM Hlinsko 1738 0
2005/2006 4 SK Žamberk 1858 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1776 0
2005/2006 3 SK Žamberk 1858 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2010 1
2005/2006 2 SK Žamberk 1858 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička 2043 ½
2005/2006 1 SK Žamberk 1858 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1936 ½